Tulokset:

MTB Finlandia 2015
Lahti 16.8.2015
Nimi Seura Aika
HOBBY 10 km
1 Oskari Heinikainen LaPy 00:23:58
2 Egor Kornijenko CCH 00:25:09
3 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 00:25:31
4 Nuutti Toivonen Korson Kaiku 00:25:33
5 Matti Hyypöläinen Tainionkosken Tähti 00:25:34
6 Väinö Peltola Fillarikoulu 00:29:12
7 Roni Matinen Valkeala 00:30:20
8 Valtteri Vähäsöyrinki Kuhmalahden Kisa 00:33:19
9 Eino Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat 00:33:20
10 Miika Mattila PPP-97 00:33:46
11 Joonatan Rouhe   00:34:52
12 Jukka Von Hertzen   00:34:53
13 Ellen Jordas   00:35:15
14 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 00:35:38
15 Santeri Pärssinen   -1 kierros
16 Juhani Pärssinen   -1 kierros
17 Väinö Haara Helsingin Suunnistajat -1 kierros
18 Niklas Jarva   -1 kierros
19 Henkka Jarva   -1 kierros
20 Maire Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa -1 kierros
21 Saima Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa -1 kierros
22 Tiina Keino Kuhmalahden Kisa -1 kierros
23 Kerttu Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves -2 kierrosta
24 Hemmo Lepo Groindead -2 kierrosta
Matias Kähkönen Fillarikoulu dns
Tuomas Lindfors Fillarikoulu dns
Lasse Nieminen Fillarikoulu dns
Lotta Nieminen Fillarikoulu dns
Miska Seppä Fillarikoulu dns
Tor Järvinen Fillarikoulu dns
M-18 32,1 km
1 Eemil Uitto LaPy 01:44:13
2 Joona Perälä Korska 01:55:04
3 Eetu Ropponen HyPy 02:04:51
4 Emil Mattila PPP-97 02:07:26
5 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke / Kouvola 02:18:02
6 Ville Kantonen Kaupin Kanuunat 02:36:30
M-45 32,1 km
1 Ari Kansikas PromTB Ry /Team Medilaser MTB 01:38:14
2 Mikko Kivi IK-32 01:41:34
3 Olli Savikko Kaupin Kanuunat 01:42:30
4 Marko Uitto MC Kramppi 01:48:48
5 Mika Ahola LaPy 01:49:25
6 Timo Väkeväinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 01:50:23
7 Arto Hakala AAH 01:52:10
8 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat 01:54:15
9 Petri Heinikoski KuoPys 01:55:35
10 Henri Kouhia Korson Kaiku 01:56:23
11 Arto Puurunen KuoPys 01:58:32
12 Kari Miettinen Korson Kaiku 01:59:00
13 Kari Tuominen Koria 01:59:12
14 Mikko Kärkkäinen Fysiorasti Ky 01:59:31
15 Jukka Lahtinen Etteplan 02:02:05
16 Ari Karvonen PHPELA 02:04:24
17 Heimo Olkkonen   02:04:55
18 Jani Ruohola   02:05:23
19 Timo Makkonen ARME/TCC 02:05:55
20 Harri Hotti   02:07:59
21 Teemu Jokinen Heinolan MTBC 02:10:24
22 Pekka Virkkula Kouvola 02:11:11
23 Kimmo Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat 02:14:59
24 Janne Mustonen Korson Kaiku 02:15:02
25 Jaakko Naamanka Espoo 02:20:05
26 Kimmo Ilomäki JYPS 02:22:49
27 Kimmo Ahonen Team-Rynkeby Espoo 02:25:06
28 Markku Jokinen Tcc 02:37:20
29 Markku Filppula Joensuun Pyöräilijät 02:42:40
30 Reijo Myllys HMK 02:48:24
31 Risto Ylä-Outinen Korska 02:51:16
32 Hannu Rosberg Royal Cycling Team ry 03:38:43
Ari Kaikkonen Team Garmin MTB Finland dns
Petri Heikkilä   dns
Miehet 32,1 km
1 Arto Lehikoinen Team Kotikallio 01:32:16
2 Jari Heinikainen Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 01:34:47
3 Mikko Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 01:35:05
4 Kristian Ijäs TVC/ruohonjuuri 01:37:54
5 Mika Koivisto LaPy 01:45:16
6 Erik Kaarlampi Kouvola 01:45:21
7 Jarno Haansola LaPy 01:46:09
8 Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 01:46:51
9 Antti Auvinen KuoPys 01:46:56
10 Sampo Sillanpää Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 01:46:58
11 Anssi Rinne IK-32 01:47:48
12 Lasse Rinne IK-32 01:49:20
13 Tommi Kajasoja Team Rynkeby Espoo 01:49:27
14 Jarkko Tonttila   01:50:05
15 Christian Kantola Wasa Vélocity 01:50:28
16 Juuso Mykkänen JOM Rahastoyhtiö 01:53:05
17 Esko Kankainen   01:53:07
18 Janne Nurminen tepy 01:53:27
19 Antti Liikonen MC Kramppi 01:54:11
20 Jussi Hakanen PPP-97 01:54:32
21 Björn Jordas   01:56:36
22 Petri Puustinen Retkikunta Racing 01:56:57
23 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 01:56:59
24 Simo Rantala TCC 01:57:34
25 Janne Hoviaro Team China-Carbon 01:58:40
26 Timo Heino Säkylän Yritys 01:58:53
27 Timo Petänen Team Rynkeby 01:58:59
28 Janne Hallikainen Aviapolis Cycling Team 01:59:20
29 Timo Heimola - 01:59:43
30 Mikko Heikkinen   02:01:21
31 Arto Matinen Valkeala 02:01:25
32 Sami Valonen Team China-Carbon 02:01:26
33 Toni Horila TCC 02:01:53
34 Juha Heijari   02:01:54
35 Marko Tuominen   02:01:58
36 Jarkko Hakanen   02:02:05
37 Jarno Laine Tawast Cycling Club 02:03:13
38 Paul Richarz Team Kotikallio 02:04:20
39 Pasi Aalto   02:05:18
40 Joonas Ruolahti   02:05:39
41 Pertti Kainulainen   02:05:44
42 Matti Räsänen Osmosipuli 02:07:19
43 Kalevi Mattila PPP-97 02:07:29
44 Sami Pärssinen   02:07:33
45 Miikka Mäkelä Team Biramax 02:07:38
46 Mika Korhonen   02:07:54
47 Teemu Pennanen   02:08:21
48 Lari Tuovinen Team China-Carbon 02:08:59
49 Ivan Plotnikov   02:09:47
50 Tero Laapio   02:10:16
51 Mika Liukkonen   02:10:39
52 Harri Helin Helkama 02:10:43
53 Mikko Sompi   02:11:14
54 Ossi Lahtinen Maastoonpolje.fi 02:12:05
55 Syke Kuhlberg Tiirismaan Tiisselit 02:12:17
56 Severi Salonen   02:13:06
57 Panu Kuhlberg Tiirismaan Tiisselit 02:14:38
58 Ossi Kasurinen   02:14:53
59 Tommi Laapio   02:15:03
60 Jani Mäkäläinen Urheiluseura Fuusio 02:16:50
61 Juha Mäkäräinen HCBH 02:17:15
62 Sami Miettinen   02:17:30
63 Ville Hämäläinen #SavoCycling 02:19:16
64 Sami Siniranta Sysmän VPK 02:19:30
65 Timo Rissanen ABB 02:19:40
66 Petri Nurminen team nupe 02:21:27
67 Juha Isokangas Pikonkankaan Lukko 02:21:52
68 Lassi Määttä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 02:23:07
69 Rainer Valio   02:23:28
70 Arto Miettinen Putkitekniikka Oy 02:24:12
71 Olli Sipilä   02:31:11
72 Olli Itäsalo Team Southern 02:34:23
73 Antti Sairanen CCG 02:34:26
74 Jouni Savolainen Elecster 02:34:41
75 Tero Vähäsöyrinki Kuhmalahden Kisa 02:40:55
76 Janne Numminen   02:42:41
77 Tommi Nuojua   02:42:43
78 Jussi Laakso   02:42:45
79 Eero Honkala Team Garmin MTB Finland 02:44:27
80 Janne Aaltonen Team varmasti kramppaa 02:46:20
81 Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti 02:48:57
82 Erkki Aronen Vihdin Fillari / KSM Vihti 02:59:01
83 Ilkka Taivassalo Polkupyörähuolto Vihdin Fillari 02:59:08
84 Pasi Lehtokumpu Osmosipuli 03:05:28
85 Anton Vinnikka   03:09:56
86 Timo Laukkanen Vihdin Fillari / KSM Vihti 03:24:08
87 Jukka Vuoriheimo Hollolan Viilu ja Laminaatti 03:32:35
88 Jaakko Snicker   03:32:56
Aaro Honkala Team Garmin MTB Finland dnf
Tuomas Äärynen Team Rynkeby dnf
Sami Hiltunen Lahden Pyöräilijät dnf
Henrik Nykänen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät dnf
Ilkka Taivassalo Vihdin Fillari / KSM Vihti dns
Juho Nurmi X-Tri Lahti dns
Naiset 32,1 km
1 Mira Orell-Sipponen JYPS 01:49:58
2 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 01:50:14
3 Terhi Pollari Hallilan Kuutit 01:53:13
4 Maija Rossi TWD 01:54:07
5 Taija Jäppinen   01:55:22
6 Jenni Korhonen LaPy 01:59:51
7 Laura Seppänen IBD Cycling 02:07:09
8 Jonna Eeva Lahden suunnistajat 02:07:51
9 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen JYPS 02:11:44
10 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 02:12:49
11 Malena Jordas   02:17:36
12 Hanna Konttinen Kouvolan pyöräilijät 02:21:08
13 Eija Valonen   02:36:39
14 Tikku Heikkinen 2cteam 02:42:15
15 Sari Lehikoinen   02:52:12
16 Sara Honkala - 03:14:48
Hanna Häkkinen   dns
Teija Mattinen Helkama dns
Miehet 72,2 km
1 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken 03:03:49
2 Juho Hänninen TWD-Länken 03:04:10
3 Kimmo Kananen IBD - Cycling 03:06:52
4 Juho Saarinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:11:24
5 Sauli Pihamaa Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:19:35
6 Aki Färm Retkikunta Racing 03:21:23
7 Ville Miettinen Korson Kaiku 03:23:48
8 Panu Brofeldt   03:24:35
9 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku/Hi5bikes.fi 03:26:25
10 Sami Tyynelä LaPy 03:27:23
11 Perttu Pärssinen Medilaser MTB Team 03:31:32
12 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 03:38:16
13 Jonas Aarnio IF-Åland 03:41:55
14 Jarkko Heikura Hämeenlinna 03:42:33
15 Jouni Kemppi Felt Team 03:47:20
16 Luis Fraile Korson kaikku 03:49:06
17 Ari Tölli Korson Kaiku 03:49:54
18 Mika Saukkonen TCC 03:52:10
19 Jani Saalamo Jyps 03:52:21
20 Jarno Nieminen LaPy 03:54:34
21 Kari Matilainen MC Kramppi 03:56:13
22 Kaarlo Pentikäinen   03:58:21
23 Micael Heino Korson Kaiku 04:00:24
24 Toni Lund 9:Zero:7 04:02:09
25 Pekka Vesanen Kouvola 04:04:05
26 Heidi Tiainen Team Pulla 04:04:18
27 Jaakko Nurmi hepo 04:05:15
28 Patric Östergård Espoo 04:05:44
29 Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat 04:05:51
30 Jani Martiskainen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 04:06:02
31 Arttu Malava Helsinki 04:06:13
32 Mikko Lintamo Korson Kaiku 04:06:25
33 Mikko Turunen Varkaus 04:06:28
34 Petri Ruotsalainen Riihimäki 04:07:21
35 Pasi Mäenpää Team Garmin MTB Finland 04:07:45
36 Mikko Haara Helsingin suunnistajat 04:08:59
37 Joonas Haapala Team Chebici-Isku 04:09:52
38 Hermanni Haapala Teuvan Rivakka 04:10:26
39 Lassi-Pekka Laitinen Lapy 04:14:43
40 Simo Kalatie Ahiz racing 04:16:06
41 Timo Hiidenheimo JäPy 04:17:32
42 Tomi Kuitunen JäPy 04:18:25
43 Teemu Ylhäisi MTBCF 04:19:14
44 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 04:19:29
45 Vesa Uusitalo Team Välikuolema 04:20:10
46 Jyrki Vankalo Veikkolan Veivaajat 04:21:08
47 Jussi Alilehto   04:24:21
48 Miika Salminen Koiviston Isku 04:28:36
49 Mikko Saarni Waselin MTB 04:30:58
50 Tommi Kemppainen   04:32:23
51 Erno Suominen Team Slow 04:34:43
52 Manu Rimpela   04:37:27
53 Antti Tikka Aseman konttaajat 04:40:07
54 Jarkko Laakso Kariston Karpaasit 04:47:15
55 Sebastian Knight Pacman 04:56:34
56 Mika Huhtanen MTB-Lohja 04:57:01
57 Juha Hyvönen omassa seurassa 04:58:50
58 Tuomo Sihvo UK Ajokoira 05:00:43
59 Jose Ruiz   06:01:43
Henri Ojala Team Evoc Finland/TVC dnf
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari Medilaser MTB-team dnf
Kaj Tammela Villähteen Villit dnf
Harri Hakavuori Team Garmin MTB Finland dnf
Santeri Savolainen Team Garmin MTB Finland dnf
Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi dnf
Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro dnf
Juha Kytäjä Team Liquid dnf
Antti Palola   dnf
Ville Tiitinen Suonenjoki dns
Jari Valkama HMLTarmo dns
Pertti Karjalainen Team Active dns
Antti Vilpponen Medilaser/Maastoonpolje.fi dns
RETRO 32,1 km
1 Ismo Perttula PKK 01:44:37
2 Jarkko Pakkanen Kaupin Kanuunat 01:48:21
3 Kalle Vitikainen PPP-97 01:53:16
4 Jussi Toivonen   01:53:50
5 Mikko Mannari Kuusankoski 02:02:27
6 Juha Puustinen PPP-97 02:06:51
7 Harri Saarinen Orimattilan Toive 02:13:02
8 Simo Toivonen   02:17:12
9 Vesa Kuittinen CC Projekti 02:17:19
10 Joni Paajanen   02:24:41
11 Arto Kaarna   02:25:29
12 Riikka Jäntti Tiirismaan Tiisselit 02:26:25
13 Terho Nuojua   02:27:56
14 Japu Tuominen TuskaVeljet 02:28:43
15 Kimmo Makkonen Tiirismaan Tiisselit 02:30:35
16 Jun Kojima   02:33:30
17 Vesa Ylä-Outinen   02:36:17
18 Arto Poskiparta Heinolan MTBC 02:38:10
19 Marko Konttinen Waselin MTB 02:46:27
20 Tatu Lund Vaadin 02:58:00
21 Chris Skog Sunn 04:20:16
Kai Lindström   dns
Samu Laine TVC dns
Maaria Laine TVC dns