Ratapyöräilyn
Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 2.8.2015 |
4
km joukkue-ajo |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
Finaali |
1 |
Cycle Club Helsinki 1 |
04:56,3 |
04:59,3 |
|
Janne Nurminen |
|
|
|
Mikael Myllymäki |
|
|
|
Juhani Tammisto |
|
|
|
Juhana Hietala |
|
|
|
|
|
Finaali |
2 |
IK-32 |
04:59,5 |
05:03,3 |
|
Kari Pajanne |
|
|
|
Seppo Kettunen |
|
|
|
Antti Korpi |
|
|
|
Keijo Hirvonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Team Velo Cycling |
05:02,5 |
|
|
Sami Mattila |
|
|
|
Samu Ilonen |
|
|
|
Timo Erjomaa |
|
|
|
Lauri Harju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cycle Club Helsinki 2 |
05:02,9 |
|
|
Pauli Putkonen |
|
|
|
Petri Matero |
|
|
|
Sampo Koistinen |
|
|
|
Niklas Colliander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
Finaali |
1 |
IK-32 |
05:46,2 |
05:36,0 |
|
Rosa Törmänen |
|
|
|
Heidi Onger |
|
|
|
Tuulikki Laakkonen |
|
|
|
Secilia Aintila |
|
|
|
|
|
Finaali |
2 |
Team Velo Cycling |
05:42,1 |
05:41,5 |
|
Anna-Mari Saarinen |
|
|
|
Elisa Turunen |
|
|
|
Pia Pensaari |
|
|
|
Elina Lipponen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
06:19,0 |
|
|
Heini Salovaara |
|
|
|
Karoliina Eklund |
|
|
|
Maija Syrjä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M18 |
|
|
1 |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
05:24,4 |
|
|
Otto Kolehmainen |
|
|
|
Nuutti Antikainen |
|
|
|
Jonne Itkonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuoriso Viesti 3x400 m |
|
|
1 |
Team Velo Cycling 2 |
01:42,8 |
|
|
Akseli Lindgren |
|
|
|
Sonja Taskinen |
|
|
|
Antti Lehikoinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cycle Club Helsinki 1 |
01:44,4 |
|
|
Lasse Mikkola |
|
|
|
Nuutti Antikainen |
|
|
|
Oskari Kolehmainen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sibbo Vargarne 1 |
01:46,0 |
|
|
Jesper Lindberg |
|
|
|
Vilhelmiina Suvisaari |
|
|
|
Anni Alanko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Korson Kaiku 1 |
01:48,9 |
|
|
Anniina Ahtosalo |
|
|
|
Matias Ahtosalo |
|
|
|
Aino Hämäläinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 1 |
01:49,4 |
|
|
Joonas Salmi |
|
|
|
Eemil Lehtoranta |
|
|
|
Elli Hedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 2 |
01:52,1 |
|
|
Abel Lehtoranta |
|
|
|
Juhani Salmi |
|
|
|
Selina Manninen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Team Velo Cycling |
01:52,8 |
|
|
Tatu Taskinen |
|
|
|
Oskari Lepistö |
|
|
|
Salla Lindgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Idrottsklubben 32 |
01:54,4 |
|
|
Emilia Manninen |
|
|
|
Vilma Aintila |
|
|
|
Valdemar Aintila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
01:56,0 |
|
|
Emilia Ahtosalo |
|
|
|
Otto Kolehmainen |
|
|
|
Venla Hirvenoja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Team Velo Cycling |
02:00,6 |
|
|
Sampo Lindgren |
|
|
|
Mico Tuominen |
|
|
|
Ville Lehikoinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
02:14,9 |
|
|
Aaro Väyrynen |
|
|
|
Eero Hedman |
|
|
|
Emma Välimaa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sibbo Vargarne |
02:18,7 |
|
|
Cecilia Lindberg |
|
|
|
Linnea Blåfield |
|
|
|
Emilia Suvisaari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|