Tulokset: BMX Helsinki ry

BMX Suomi Cup 2
Pvm: 13.6.2015
MN-6 N-7
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Veikko Laakso Btu
2 Max Lorentz Btu
3 Oliver Vuosku Btu
4 Jermu Niemi BMXH
5 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH
6 Axel Nurmenkari BMXH
7 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
8 Jerry Niemi BMXH
9 Lili Liivik BMXH
10 Unna Venäläinen TaBC
M-7 N-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Eelis Nurmi Btu
3 Sisu Saali Btu
4 Valtteri Pekkola RSP
5 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
6 Salla Salmi Haka
7 Lumi Asp Haka
8 Juho Rantanen Btu
9 Miiko Virtanen Haka
10 Niila Venäläinen TaBC
M-8 N-9
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Nooa Keisu BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Alex Teikari Btu
4 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
5 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC
M-9 N-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH
2 Jasu Järvinen TaBC
3 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
4 Noora Järvinen TaBC
5 Sofia Karila BMXH
6 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
M-10 N-11
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH
2 Akseli Räsänen BMXH
3 Tapio Hovila RR
4 Toivo Laakso Btu
5 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
6 Oliver Hickman BMXH
M-11 N-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Petrus Stock RR
3 Edvin Leppänen Btu
4 Axel Kantanen BMXH
5 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
6 Oskari Karvinen RR
7 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
8 Vilppu Kokko BMXH
9 Juho Kivistö TaBC
10 Juli Javanainen BMXH
11 Pyry Panula RR
12 Kalle Kanninen Btu
13 Joel Asp Haka
14 Joel Paatsjoki TaBC
M-12 N-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
2 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
3 Eero Karila BMXH
4 Matias Kokkonen RR
5 Onni Tanskanen BMXH
M-14
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Patrick Bergman TaBC
2 Jesse Angervo (M-juniorit) TVC
3 Leo Autio (M-13 N-14) Btu
4 Miiko Rajajärvi Haka
5 Tuomas Panula RR
MN-30
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jukka Hill BMXH
2 Kapa Karila BMXH
3 Sampo Kuisma BMXH
4 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
5 Heikki Järvinen TaBC
6 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
M-30 CR
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH
2 Kai Kantanen BMXH
3 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
4 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
5 Ville Laakso Btu
6 Toni Kanninen Btu
M-40 CR
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jari Asp Haka
2 Marius Kokko BMXH
3 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
4 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
5 Graeme Cook Btu
6 Marko Niemi BMXH
7 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy
2 Salli Saimovaara RR
3 Pinja Puustinen (N-juniorit) RR
4 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tonn Haydon Australia
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
3 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC
4 Samuli Mattila HHCMB
5 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
6 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC
7 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka
8 Ville Niemi TaBC