3rd Annual Season Final Pyöräkrossiparkki |
Helsinki
3.10.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Novice 6 & under |
5 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Eetu Sironen |
BMXH |
2 |
Roope Mutanen |
BMXH |
3 |
Ramona Petkevica |
Talava/VBSS |
4 |
Jerry Niemi |
BMXH |
5 |
Saku Keskiaho |
BMXH |
|
|
|
|
Boys Girls 6 & under |
13 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Edvards Tuters |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
2 |
Patriks Krauklis |
Talava/VBSS |
3 |
Yury Avchkhov |
Älvsjö BMX |
4 |
Rauls Petkevics |
Talava/VBSS |
5 |
Max Lorentz |
BTu |
6 |
Amos Keisu |
BMXH |
7 |
Jermu Niemi |
BMXH |
8 |
Sebastian Kjellman |
BMXH |
9 |
Axel Nurmenkari |
BMXH |
10 |
Onni Stenbacka |
BMXH |
11 |
Jere Latini |
BMXH |
12 |
Miro Rantanen |
BTu |
|
|
|
|
Boys 7-8 |
19 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Kasper Hickman |
BMXH |
2 |
Rudolfs Siklis |
Talava/VBSS |
3 |
Tomass Zutis |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
4 |
Iivo Vesikko |
TaBC |
5 |
Ralfs Spila |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
6 |
Niks Kalvans |
Talava/VBSS |
7 |
Anders Oiguss |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
8 |
Iivari Vornanen |
BMXH |
9 |
Markuss Krauklis |
Talava/VBSS |
10 |
Jesper Wahlberg |
SMK Uppsala |
11 |
Melvin Molén |
Märsta BMX |
12 |
Eelis Nurmi |
BTu |
|
|
|
|
Girls 7-10 |
6 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Sofia Karila |
BMXH |
2 |
Salla Salmi |
Haka |
3 |
Inez Andersson |
Älvsjö BMX |
4 |
Elin Holmstedt |
Märsta BMX |
5 |
Lumi Asp |
Haka |
6 |
Eveliina Pohjamo |
TaBC |
|
|
|
|
Boys 9-10 |
19 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Mikus Freimanis |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
2 |
Kristers Oiguss |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
3 |
Krisjanis Zutis |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
4 |
Gustavs Suna |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
5 |
Gustavs Jurevics |
Talava/VBSS |
6 |
Rojs Lazars |
Talava/VBSS |
7 |
Jonathan Ahl Hedlund |
Märsta BMX |
8 |
Vincent Molén |
Märsta BMX |
9 |
Ralfs Fridvalds |
Talava/VBSS |
10 |
Akseli Räsänen |
BMXH |
11 |
Rasmus Varis |
BMXH |
12 |
Davis Elbrets |
Talava/VBSS |
|
|
|
|
Girls 11-14 |
9 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Liva Glazere |
Talava/VBSS |
2 |
Alva Andersson |
Älvsjö BMX |
3 |
Ebba Torhult |
Älvsjö BMX |
4 |
Ella Lehtonen |
BMXH |
5 |
Felicia Klingström |
Älvsjö BMX |
6 |
Juli Javanainen |
BMXH |
7 |
Anni Annama |
RTR BMX |
8 |
Saga Kantanen |
BMXH |
9 |
Ronja Sirviö |
Haka |
|
|
|
|
Boys 11-12 |
20 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Einar Lindberg |
Märsta BMX |
2 |
Joona Pekkilä |
BMXH |
3 |
Oto Kalnins |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
4 |
Ivars Svarinskis |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
5 |
Emils Treimanis |
Talava/VBSS |
6 |
Edvin Leppänen |
BTu |
7 |
Antti Laakkonen |
BMXH |
8 |
Axel Kantanen |
BMXH |
9 |
Rihards Liepins |
Talava/VBSS |
10 |
Andren Kaju |
Tartu SK Velo |
11 |
Mihkel Kõrgesaar |
TY ASK |
12 |
Gustavs Vite |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
13 |
Douglas Bodmark |
Märsta BMX |
14 |
Joel Autio |
BMX Turku |
15 |
Vilppu Kokko |
BMXH |
16 |
Joel Asp |
Haka |
|
|
|
|
Boys 13-14 |
11 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Justs Lapins |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
2 |
Niks Rozukalns |
BMX sporta klubs Ozolēni |
3 |
Henrik Holmstedt |
Märsta BMX |
4 |
Agris Mozeiko |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
5 |
Martins Melkis |
Talava/VBSS |
6 |
Karel Vaher |
RTR BMX |
7 |
Melvin Eldelöf |
Märsta BMX |
8 |
Tuomas Panula |
Retkikunta Racing |
9 |
Miiko Rajajärvi |
Haka |
10 |
Leo Autio |
BMX Turku |
11 |
Anton Holmberg |
BMXH |
|
|
|
|
Boys 15-16 |
8 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Filips Rozitis |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
2 |
Martin Markström |
SMK Uppsala |
3 |
Artis Možeiko |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
4 |
Lucas Klingström |
Älvsjö BMX |
5 |
Ricards Vilumsons |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
6 |
Robin Andersson |
Märsta BMX |
7 |
Juho Kärkkäinen |
Haka |
8 |
Antti Lehikoinen |
TVC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 17+ |
7 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Ville Niemi |
TaBC |
2 |
Jukka Mäennenä |
TaBC |
3 |
Jukka Hill |
BMXH |
4 |
Heikki Heinonen |
BMXH |
5 |
Jarkko Puolakka |
Haka |
6 |
Raine Kärkkäinen |
Haka |
7 |
Miki Sirvio |
Haka |
|
|
|
|
Cruisers |
14 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Toms Silins |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
2 |
Kristers Rucis |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
3 |
Jukka Pekkilä |
BMXH |
4 |
Imanst Sokolovs |
Talava/VBSS |
5 |
Toms Rozukalns |
BMX sporta klubs Ozolēni |
6 |
Ola Slettenmark |
Älvsjö BMX |
7 |
John Molén |
Märsta BMX |
8 |
Krisjanis Cers |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
9 |
Jari Asp |
Haka |
10 |
Marius Kokko |
BMXH |
11 |
Mathias Andersson |
Märsta BMX |
12 |
Raine Kärkkäinen |
Haka |
13 |
Marko Niemi |
BMXH |
14 |
Andres Kalk |
Tartu SK Velo |
|
|
|
|
Women |
4 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Sandra Aleksejeva |
Talava/VBSS |
2 |
Alice Kirina |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
3 |
Minni Leppänen |
Retkikunta Racing |
4 |
Pinja Puustinen |
Retkikunta Racing |
|
|
|
|
EliteMen |
11 osallistujaa |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
1 |
Mikus Strazdins |
Talava/VBSS |
2 |
Kristers Lejins |
Talava/VBSS |
3 |
Edvards Glazers |
Talava/VBSS |
4 |
Vladimirs Boltiks |
BMX sporta klubs Ozolēni |
5 |
Edvards Veiss |
RRS/Rigas Favorits |
6 |
Simon Wanrop |
Märsta BMX |
7 |
Michael Thomson |
Moss Bmx club |
8 |
Siim Lepik |
TY ASK |
|
|
|
|