Tulokset

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 2.8.2015

Takaa-ajot  
3 km takaa-ajon finaali
M18  3 km
1 Aku Keloneva OTC 4:00,322
2 Matias Hyrkäs SprT 4:23,712
3 Jonne Itkonen CCH
M30 3 km
1 Jarkko Niemi KoiIs 3:42,638
2 Janne Nurminen UP 3:49,347
3 Juhani Tammisto CCH 3:52,663
4 Petri Matero CCH 3:55,000
M40 3 km
1 Jari Ollila P-union 3:41,147
2 Juhana Hietala CCH 3:49,039
3 Seppo Kettunen IK-32 3:51,421
4 Kari Pajanne IK-32 3:51,483
Naiset 3 km
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 4:08,883
2 Sara Ferrara CCH 4:08,964
3 Rosa Törmänen IK-32 4:18,127
4 Heini Salovaara HyPy 4:18,930
N16 2 km
1 Anni Alanko SV 3:01,842
2 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV 3:08,225
3 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 3:35,670
N18 2 km
1 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 2:54,640
2 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV 3:10,249
3 Petra Rautiainen CCH 3:15,995
Miehet 3 km
1 Jussi Nummikko Akilles
2 Mika Simola TuUL Ylös Ajettu
3 Jarrko Niemi KoiIs 4:58,602
4 Timo Erjomaa TVC 4:59,140
M16 2 km
1 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 2:34,788
2 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 2:43,731
3 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
2 km takaa-ajo aika-ajona: Finaali
N10 Finaali
1 Emilia Manninen IK-32 3:43,887
2 Erika Ingves Kraft 3:43,980
3 Emilia Ahtosalo CCH 3:56,316
4 Emma Välimaa OPP 4:13,791
5 Emma Hedman OPP 4:23,991
6 Cecilia Lindberg SV 4:29,339
  Heidi Antikainen CCH dns
 
M10
1 Mico Tuominen TVC 3:36,715
2 Lenni Heiskanen OTC 3:41,833
3 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 3:45,639
4 Anton Ingves Kraft 3:45,945
5 Kasper Lund TuUL 4:10,967
6 Eero Väyrynen OPP 4:18,497
 
N12
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 2:57,983
2 Wilma Aintila IK-32 3:26,092
3 Linnea Blåfield SV 3:32,890
4 Milja Itäpää TP-P 3:35,196
5 Seliina Manninen OPP 3:38,393
 
M12
1 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 3:04,315
2 Lasse Mikkola CCH 3:17,989
3 Jesper Lindberg SV 3:21,589
4 Eero Hedman OPP 3:26,560
5 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 3:26,959
6 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 3:28,972
7 Kalle Toivanen TuUL 3:29,059
8 Tatu Taskinen TVC 3:32,336
9 Eemil Ijäs KorsKa 3:34,251
10 Sampo Lindgren TVC 3:37,121
  Aabel Lehtoranta OPP dns
 
N14
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 3:06,920
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 3:11,127
3 Salla Lingren TVC 3:15,633
4 Elli Hedman OPP 3:18,558
5 Milana Itäpää TP-P 3:31,840
 
M14
1 Kalle Marjoniemi Pyö-Ri 2:49,358
2 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 2:53,925
3 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 2:53,946
4 Niko Heikkilä OPP 3:01,705
5 Akseli Lindgren TVC 3:03,200
6 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 3:03,532
7 Oskari Lepistö TVC 3:08,956
8 Ian Hägenström CCH 3:33,603
500m aika-ajo Finaali N10
1 Emilia Manninen IK-32 50,690
2 Erika Ingves Kraft 53,468
3 Emilia Ahtosalo CCH 54,849
4 Cecilia Lindberg SV 55,870
5 Emma Välimaa OPP 57,836
6 Emilia Suvisaari SV 60,004
7 Emma Hedman OPP 61,800
8 Olivia Suvisaari SV 66,679
  Heidi Antikainen CCH  
500m aika-ajo Finaali M10
1 Lenni Heiskanen OTC 49,621
2 Mico Tuominen TVC 50,578
3 Anton Ingves Kraft 52,131
4 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 54,031
5 Kasper Lund TuUL 56,708
6 Eero Väyrynen OPP 58,015
500m aika-ajo Finaali N12
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 41,169
2 Linnea Blåfield SV 47,636
3 Wilma Aintila IK-32 47,832
4 Seliina Manninen OPP 48,584
5 Milja Itäpää TP-P 50,503
500m aika-ajo Finaali M12
1 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 44,026
2 Jesper Lindberg SV 44,337
3 Lasse Mikkola CCH 46,071
4 Tatu Taskinen TVC 46,936
5 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 47,351
6 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 48,186
7 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 48,408
8 Sampo Lindgren TVC 48,987
9 Kalle Toivonen TuUL 49,049
10 Eero Hedman OPP 51,772
500m aika-ajo Finaali N14
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 41,935
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 44,432
3 Salla Lindgren TVC 45,017
4 Elli Hedman OPP 47,103
5 Milana Itäpää TP-P 51,266
500m aika-ajo Finaali M14
1 Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 39,000
2 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 40,609
3 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 41,648
4 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 41,946
5 Niko Heikkilä OPP 42,229
6 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 43,251
7 Akseli Lindgren TVC 43,814
8 Oskari Lepistö TVC 46,453
9 Ian Hägenstöm CCH 49,397
500m aika-ajo Finaali M50
1 Harri Strömberg UP 37,790
2 Antero Aarnio CCH 38,139
3 Esa Antikainen CCH 39,148
4 Vesa Visti HTL 39,210
5 Iiro Clouberg RaSePy 40,196
6 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 41,993
7 Tommi Groundstroen IK-32 42,022
8 Markku Väyrynen OPP 42,741
  Kari Pajanne IK-32 dns
500m aika-ajo Finaali M60  
1 Pentti Salminen LaPy 40,34
2 Jukka Oksanen TuUL 40,761
3 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 42,907
4 Matti Tanttu CCH 43,257
5 Risto Hukkanen 43,611
6 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 45,254
7 Arto Husgafvel CCH 46,297
Erkki Lackstöm LUP-82 dns
Bjarne Dahlman LUP-82 dns
Johannes Leppänen CCH dns
500m aika-ajo Finaali  N16
1 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV 41,75
2 Anni Alanko SV 42,89
3 Sonja Taskinen TVC 43,987
4 Elli Hedman OPP 47,112
5 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 49,619
500m aika-ajo Finaali N18
1 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 42,554
2 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV 43,125
3 Petra Rautiainen CCH 46,043
500m aika-ajo Finaali  Naiset
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 38,771
2 Rosa Törmänen IK-32 39,111
3 Jaana Hyvärinen UP 39,379
4 Elisa Turunen TVC 39,805
5 Sara Ferrara CCH 40,727
6 Heidi Onger IK-32 41,412
7 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 41,906
8 Heini Salovaara HyPy 42,195
9 Karoliina Eklund HyPy 42,648
10 Elina Lipponen TVC 43,136
11 Kati Jokio TVC 43,75
12 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 44,096
13 Tuulikki Laakkonen IK-32 47,367
2 km
M50
1 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:36,067
2 Reijo Kähäri UP 2:40,579
3 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 2:43,546
4 Markku Väyrynen OPP 2:51,145
5 Jari Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 2:59,074
Esa Antikainen CCH dns
  Harry Strömberg UP dns
M60
1 Pentti Salminen La-Py 2:45,661
2 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 2:47,265
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 2:56,229
4 Jukka Oksanen TuUL 2:56,309
5 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 2:57,950
6 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 3:07,466
7 Arto Husgafvel CCH 3:23,521
Johannes Leppänen CCH dns