Tulokset: CCH

Espoo 5.9.2015 Luukin MTB-maraton 60 km

sij. nro nimi seura aika
M18 60 km
1 99 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 2:35:38
2 85 Eetu Kuronen TVC 3:01:23
M40
1 95 Samuli Visuri Cycle Club Helsinki 2:26:56
2 17 Jari Heinikainen Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:35:59
3 96 Erkko Salonen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:37:28
4 78 Jani Ikonen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:40:54
5 32 Marko Saukko Cycle Club Helsinki 2:47:20
6 67 Arto Järvinen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:47:49
7 61 Tero Jukola Avanademultisport 2:51:54
8 54 Jani Helen Korson Kaiku 2:58:04
9 63 Juhani Karjalainen Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB 3:02:49
10 52 Sampo Sillanpää Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 3:13:09
11 97 Markku Peltonen Cycle Club Helsinki 3:26:29
12 35 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 3:35:43
13 91 Timo Marttinen Zeus 3:37:23
14 70 Kaarlo Höysniemi Pyörähuristelijat 3:48:30
15 44 Tuomo Sihvo UK Ajokoira 3:53:33
16 1 Kai Ylikangas 3:55:57
19 Timo Väkeväinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät DNS
22 Juha Similä Radikal Bike DNS
M50 60 km
1 92 Ari Kansikas ProMtb 2:48:37
2 47 Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki 3:07:41
3 89 Harri Sorvari OTC 3:19:11
4 34 Jari Mäkinen Valkeakosken Maastopyöräilijät 3:22:55
5 11 Harri Hotti 3:41:23
6 56 Asko Raesola Los Veterano's Turku 3:54:53
7 102 Antti Keurulainen Espoo 3:59:51
Miehet 60 km
1 48 Joonas Pessi PKK 2:27:25
2 43 Valtteri Repo CV/Finnfalz Rush Racing 2:30:46
3 88 Henri Ojala Team Evoc Finland/HyPy 2:34:16
4 84 Antti Kuitto Team Evoc Finland/HyPy 2:35:57
5 33 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 2:39:23
6 15 Sauli Pihamaa Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:40:25
7 65 Aki Kosunen Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB 2:45:02
8 16 Sami Tyynelä Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:47:19
9 71 Kristian Ijäs Team Velo Cycling 2:48:36
10 23 Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio 2:51:42
11 40 Esa Saarijärvi Kuopion Pyöräseura 2:52:03
12 31 Markus Simelius WVC 2:54:06
13 50 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB 2:57:21
14 20 Timo Hiidenheimo Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 2:58:41
15 37 Timo Lehtinen 2:58:58
16 51 Antti Heikkinen Imatran Urheilijat 2:59:18
17 2 Anssi Rinne IK-32 3:04:25
18 21 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku 3:06:40
19 41 Antti Muurinen Helsinki 3:07:42
20 42 Simo Pajari  Imatran Urheilijat 3:09:42
21 93 Teemu Loman Vai Cycle 3:11:19
22 74 Kauri Lindström maastoonpolje.fi 3:11:22
23 94 Kristian Nyström Loviisa 3:16:33
24 100 Jaakko Nurmi HePo 3:18:57
25 46 Tomi Kallio IK-32 3:21:54
26 49 Lassi-Pekka Laitinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:23:45
27 57 Teemu Ylhäisi MTBCF 3:23:50
28 81 Petri Sarkkinen Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB 3:25:47
29 24 Kari Miettinen Korson Kaiku 3:26:32
30 77 Taavi Teder Helsinki 3:26:50
31 13 Erno Suominen Team Slow  3:28:22
32 69 Jarno Lindstedt Kingsway Cyclingteam 3:29:40
33 53 Antti Leinonen 3:31:17
34 27 Simo Jämsen BC HORSMANKUKAT 3:33:19
35 72 Miikka Salminen Koiviston Isku 3:36:14
36 28 Tommi Kemppainen 3:37:43
37 62 Janne Hallikainen Aviapolis Cycling Team 3:37:54
38 59 Petteri Surakka bodomin hevoset 3:38:22
39 45 Timo Espo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3:38:41
40 12 Olli Aalto KaFa 3:48:54
41 86 Janne Kokkonen Vai Cycle 3:52:38
42 26 Ville Liinamaa Team Liinamaa 3:54:11
43 25 Henri Mönkkönen 3:55:56
44 75 Kimmo Kananen IBD Cycling 4:00:37
45 30 Andreas Ahlnäs 4:16:26
46 4 Janne Korhonen Helsinki 4:21:00
47 9 Jarno Lillia maastoonpolje.fi 4:34:00
10 Lasse Rinne IK-32 DNF
38 Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku DNF
83 Mikko Lintamo DNF
60 Antti Metsä bodomin hevoset DNF
7 Jaakko Nuottokari DNF
80 Perttu Suikkanen Imatran Urheilijat DNF
98 Henri Kivinen Helsinki DNF
29 Anssi Rinne IK-32 DNF
64 Jaakko Mäkelä Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB DNF
3 Tommi Kuitunen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät DNS
6 Ville Kärkkäinen Jyväskylän Pyöräseura DNS
14 Lauri Tossavainen Imatran Urheilijat DNS
36 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen Joensuun Pyöräilijät DNS
39 Mikko Hämeenniemi DNS
Naiset 60 km
1 68 Susanna Ylinen Jyväskylän Pyöräseura 3:05:10
2 79 Maija Rossi TWD 3:22:44
3 55 Kirsi Helen 3:34:41
4 101 Tuula Kurkipää Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:38:29
5 76 Laura Seppänen IBD Cycling 4:00:36
66 Niina Kosunen Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB DNF
Puolimaraton 30 km.
sij. nro nimi seura aika
M16
1 457 Jere Hara Team MedilaserMTB/ ProMTB 1:28:04
2 439 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku 1:31:45
3 479 Joona Perälä Korson Kaiku 1:32:38
4 469 Julius Taskinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:35:55
5 471 Otto Mielikäinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:41:52
6 466 Otto Kolehmainen Cycle Club Helsinki 1:50:36
7 419 Topias Kemppi 1:52:44
8 428 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke/Kouvola 1:56:31
9 464 Egor Kornijenko Cycle Club Helsinki 2:11:33
305 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio DNF
M18
1 478 Tommi Nuojua 1:45:52
2 491 Nuutti Toivonen Korson Kaiku 2:11:35
M40
1 484 Samuli Kyyrönen Cyclo Vision-Rush Racing 1:29:41
2 408 Henri Kouhia Korson Kaiku 1:34:17
3 493 John Lindberg Cycle Club Helsinki 1:44:01
4 463 Mika Lehtovaara Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:44:26
5 420 Joni Kemppi 1:52:45
6 470 Janne Otivo Vantaa 1:54:59
7 490 Simo Toivonen Espoo 2:11:39
8 389 Jussi Toivonen Vantaa 2:11:41
310 Asko Taina DNF
M50
1 485 Markku Filppula Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:19:20
301 Risto Hukkanen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNS
Miehet
1 497 Panu Vainio Cycle Club Helsinki 1:19:00
2 496 Klaus Nummela Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 1:23:26
3 413 Samuli Vanne Korson Kaiku 1:24:14
4 481 Luis Fraile Korson Kaiku 1:24:46
5 483 Pekka Hiltunen Imatran Urheilijat 1:30:13
6 417 Janne Heikkinen 1:31:34
7 482 Tapio Painilainen TCC 1:32:23
8 418 Antti Palola 1:33:47
9 472 Mattias Vadam Purustaja 1:34:32
10 488 Turo Nicklen 1:36:32
11 386 Jaakko Länsiluoto Helsinki 1:37:35
12 473 Risto Möttus Purustaja 1:38:30
13 432 Jari Ihalainen Klaukkala 1:41:46
14 416 Sami Kiviniemi 1:44:09
15 411 Arttu Sillanpää Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:44:49
16 388 Tapio Lehtonen 1:47:19
17 480 Antti Keskinen 1:47:20
18 409 Aleksi Öhman Team Electrofit 1:47:22
19 476 Terho Nuojua 1:48:25
20 494 Antti Hynninen Klaukkala 1:48:36
21 402 Sampo Paukkeri 1:50:31
22 486 Marc Borrega Helsinki 1:51:10
23 412 Arto Miettinen 1:51:22
24 58 Arto Sundström bodomin hevoset 1:52:43
25 461 Mika Jääskeläinen Vai Cycle 1:53:46
26 474 Rainer Vister Purustaja 1:59:35
27 475 Olli Sipilä Helsinki 2:00:34
28 495 Hannu Ruokosalo 2:05:14
29 448 Mikko Simola Klaukkala 2:08:09
30 477 Mario Arumägi Agnemi 2:13:51
31 467 Raimo Antsmaa Cycle Club Helsinki 2:22:20
32 487 Asko Linden Sulkapojat 3:07:40
33 489 Klaus Linden Sulkapojat 3:07:40
314 Taavi Kylv DNF
339 Lauri Huittinen DNF
387 Jaakko Snicker DNF
Naiset
1 492 Noora Kanerva Korson Kaiku 1:24:14
2 407 Sari Lehikoinen 2:19:24
328 Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku DNF