Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

MTB Marathon Valkeakoski 117.72015
Medilaser MTB Weekend
Lapset 10,0 km Aika
1 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 00:32:36
2 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 00:34:12
3 Venla Leivo KorsKa 00:48:08
4 Luca Ahtiainen Maastoonpolje.fi 00:48:12
5 Kalle Kylmäniemi PKK 00:50:27
6 Henriikka Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka 00:54:37
7 Kalle Riikonen Tanhuanpään Yritys&Erehdys 00:54:43
8 Leo Matila PKK 00:55:20
9 Heta Östring PäLuLu 00:55:38
10 Toivo Koivu ProMTB 00:58:58
11 Niilo Juntunen 00:58:59
11 Otto Matila PKK 00:58:59
13 Vilppu Norvasto PKK 01:03:59
14 Karoliina Kylmäniemi PKK 01:04:28
15 Teemu Outinen PKK 01:11:31
16 Aapo Munnukka TCC 01:17:14
M-16 20,0 km
1 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 01:16:10
2 Elias Salo SPP-56 01:36:06
3 Joona Outinen PKK 01:42:45
4 Samppa Fried PKK 01:42:52
Eerik Nurminen Hiiltomiehet DNF
Myl 60,0 km
1 Jarkko Niemi Team Chebici 02:35:44
2 Sami Suhonen Liikunnan Riemu/Sportax 02:40:43
3 Iiro Sairanen IU 02:41:48
4 Riivo Schumann Amps ExtremeSport/Est 02:45:14
5 Jani Poussu Team Medilaser 02:46:40
6 Ari Sarja Espoo 02:49:51
7 Juha Kauppinen JYPS 02:50:53
8 Tarmo Lehtinen PKK 02:53:37
9 Sami Aura TuUL 02:54:32
10 Jarkko Pakkanen PKK 02:54:33
11 Jarkko Mikkola ProMTB 02:55:05
12 Pekka Nieminen IU 02:55:26
13 Rauni Eklund KW CT 03:00:27
14 Antti Rantanen ProMTB/Team Medilaser 03:00:33
15 Juhani Karjalainen ProMTB/Team Medilaser 03:00:34
16 Marko Lepola Lempäälä 03:01:53
17 Ismo Saarinen Valkeakoski 03:04:19
18 Ari Autio PKK 03:04:35
19 Ville Kärkkäinen JYPS 03:05:43
20 Mikko Pöyhölä TaBC 03:06:09
21 Mauri Konttila JäPy 03:07:21
22 Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi 03:09:57
23 Antti Vilpponen Maastoonpolje.fi 03:11:10
24 Mika Saukkonen TCC 03:14:24
25 Ilkka Hakala PKK 03:16:32
26 Markku Kiviniemi Tampere 03:17:21
27 Lassi-Pekka Laitinen Lapy 03:20:06
28 Marko Niemi TY 03:20:15
29 Juha Vaahtera PKK 03:22:39
30 Marko Räsänen 03:24:32
31 Pekka Kanerva Kane Multisport 03:24:45
32 Panu Ahola maastoonpolje.fi 03:29:19
33 Marko Kuismanen Valkeakoski 03:32:27
34 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi 03:34:54
35 Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi 03:35:01
36 Timo Prusi PKK 03:37:03
37 Vesa-Pekka Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento 03:41:16
38 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 03:42:13
39 Jari Istolainen Valkeakoski 03:43:17
40 Juuso Kiviharja 03:43:57
41 Timo Leivo 03:48:26
42 Bo Törnqvist HK Günthers 03:52:05
43 Otto Heikkilä LaPy 03:53:41
44 Ville Tuominen TeamIcePower 03:54:47
45 Tapio Hanhilammi Maastoonpolje.fi 04:02:29
46 Ari Savolainen - 04:04:04
47 Mikko Harjuniemi 04:05:06
48 Juha Gylling PKK 04:17:08
49 Jarno Lillia Maastoonpolje.fi 04:29:46
50 Jussi Pöyhönen PKK 04:31:26
Lauri Alaputto Retkikunta Racing DNF
Janne Gylling Flockler XC DNF
Mika Haulo PKK DNF
Mika Koivisto LaPy DNF
Markku Mäki DNF
Arttu Peltonen VLK DNF
Ismo Perttula PKK DNF
Antti Tirilä DNF
Jani Tossavainen DNF
Jari Valkama HlT DNF
Jaakko Husari Esan Levykaluste Oy DNS
Vesa Laapas Valkeakoski DNS
Mikko Lintamo KorsKa DNS
Antti Vilpponen Maastoonpolje.fi DNS
Nyl 60,0 km
1 Sini Alusniemi JYPS 02:50:53
2 Maija Rossi TWD 03:23:16
3 Mari Kanerva 04:26:17
Myl 40,0 km
1 Heikki Väänänen HappiOrNot 01:46:55
2 Mikko Järvinen JIlves 01:48:26
3 Keijo Vehkakoski JIlves 01:55:53
4 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho WVC 01:57:37
5 Ville Hällfors Loimaa 01:58:04
6 Timo Harikoski Kaitalahden Veneilijät 02:00:55
7 Pietari Pyrrö PKK 02:02:07
8 Simo Sildén JäPy 02:02:32
9 Jarkko Helminen - 02:04:04
10 Janne Isohaka PKK 02:04:33
11 Janne Hiukka Tampere 02:07:22
12 Jukka Guimaraes Västilän Voima 02:09:27
13 Sami Sarsama PKK 02:12:05
14 Joonas Julkunen Hallilan Kuutut 02:13:25
15 Topi Judèn PKK 02:14:23
16 Mikko Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 02:16:22
17 Ismo Salmela KorsKa 02:16:46
18 Pasi Nieminen Huittisten Pyöräilijät 02:18:27
19 Jukka Toivonen 02:22:05
20 Tapio Lehtonen 02:23:37
21 Jari Torkkel 02:26:20
22 Matti Huilla Maastoonpolje.fi 02:27:17
23 Ilpo Heiskanen PKK 02:27:58
24 Eetu Toroska Kokemäki 02:30:30
25 Eero Varjus TCC 02:31:34
26 Jukka Heikkonen LaPy 02:32:12
27 Mikko Lamminpää HSU 02:32:13
28 Jussi Kaunisto 02:38:39
29 Tuomas Kurunmäki 02:38:40
30 Olli-Pekka Vesamäki 02:40:17
31 Pietari Mansikka-aho Ulvilan Ura 02:41:04
32 Pekko Lana CCG 02:43:29
33 Janne Toivonen 02:44:51
34 Tuomas Riikonen Tanhuanpään Yritys&Erehdys 02:47:05
35 Mikko Väänänen 02:48:05
36 Ville Niemi PKK 02:49:48
37 Jouni Raittila HK Günthers 02:51:59
38 Mikko Raitamaa Lempäälä 02:55:50
39 Anssi Salo SPP-56 03:00:34
40 Vesa Hölttä 03:04:37
41 Pasi Ahtiainen Maastoonpolje.fi 03:11:12
42 Pentti Hämäläinen KorsKa 03:37:28
Tero Hinkka DNF
Marko Jokinen Lumics DNF
Teemu Järvenpää Pälkäne DNF
Matti Kantanen Kangasala DNF
Ari Kuoppa PKK DNF
Jouko Mäkelä Hardcore DNF
Toni Ovaskainen PKK DNF
Sami Rättö DNF
Kari Nieminen PKK DNS
Nyl 40,0 km
1 Mira Orell-Siponen JYPS 02:04:34
2 Terhi Pollari Hallilan Kuutit 02:09:36
3 Kirsi Helén Helsinki 02:14:17
4 Elisa Sihvola 02:17:30
5 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy 02:33:22
6 Assi Lahtinen MaastoonPolje.fi 02:38:41
7 Marja Tuomi KorsKa 03:37:28
Tarja Eskelinen DNF
Riikka Haataja DNF
Hanna Kinnari-Korpela PKK DNF
Myl 20,0 km
1 Ville Kinnunen Pälkäne 00:56:15
2 Janne Hallikainen ACT 01:02:53
3 Matti Kettunen ProMTB/Team Medilaser 01:12:34
4 Jukka Nikkanen TCC 01:15:02
5 Juha Niemi 01:16:10
6 Marko Evala Nanhian Tunkit 01:18:36
7 Raimo Telilä 01:30:05
8 Jari Järvisalo PKK 01:42:50
Nyl 20,0 km
1 Jenni Pitkänen Maastoonpolje.fi 01:14:54
2 Sanna Nieminen Huittisten Pyöräilijät 01:30:44
3 Terhi Kettunen 01:38:03
4 Henna Nurminen Hiiltomiehet 01:45:32
5 Mari Jokinen 02:16:32
6 Petra Ahtiainen Maastoonpolje.fi 02:22:54
Heli Järventie-Ahonen Maastoonpolje.fi DNS
N-16 20,0 km
1 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 01:08:19
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 01:13:19
3 Kaarina Nurminen Hiiltomiehet 01:16:22
4 Ida Östring PäLuLu 01:33:27
5 Milja Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka 01:35:13