Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

XCO Cup 1.6.2014 CC Picaro Viitasaari
M10 1x3,5 km
1 Lupsakko Tuukka JYPS 00:24:26,0
N10 1x3,5 km
1 Paukku Tiisa AlvajRy 00:31:15,4
2 Richartz Ronja Team Kotikallio 00:40:24,8
N14 1x3,5 km
1 Salmela Vilma KorsKa 00:27:02,9
M14 2x3,5 km
1 Lehikoinen Antti TVC 00:38:14,9
2 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 00:42:48,7
3 Terävä Olli JYPS 00:44:24,2
0 Piirainen Oska JoensPy DNF
N16 2x3,5 km
1 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 00:39:50,0
N18 2x3,5 km
1 Paukku Emmi AlvajRy 00:49:45,0
M16 3x3,5 km
1 Terävä Simo JYPS 00:53:47,2
2 Richartz Rico Team Kotikallio 00:54:39,6
3 Elo Jesse HHCMB 00:56:35,9
Kettunen Heikki P-P/Team Medilaser DNF
MYL 5x4,2 km
1 Tähti Toni Picaro 01:28:35,8
2 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 01:34:38,8
3 Pärssinen Perttu P-P/Team Medilaser 01:36:13,5
4 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P/Team Medilaser 01:39:40,2
5 Halme Sasu P-P/Team Medilaser 01:39:41,3
6 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi/ErigeepperChallenge 01:44:29,3
7 Haga Andre NCC/NCK 01:44:39,2 -1 kierros
8 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka Picaro 01:28:57,2 -1 kierros
9 Kajosmaa Jesse TVC 01:30:07,7 -1 kierros
10 Lievemaa Henrik Picaro 01:35:51,2 -1 kierros
Lehikoinen Arto UP DNF
Tiainen Sami TWL DNF
NYL 5x4,2 km
1 Vähämetsä Ruut KiiRi/ErigeepperChallenge 01:45:00,9 -1 kierros
2 Perälä Suvi KorsKa 01:30:43,3 -2 kierros
3 Kansikas Sofia P-P/Team Medilaser 01:45:17,8 -2 kierros
Kansikas Jasmin P-P/Team Medilaser DNF
M18 5x4,2 km
1 Raukola Johannes KangKi 01:35:31,1 -1 kierros
M30 5x4,2 km
1 Himanen Olli CyclingElBurro 01:38:07,6
2 Tikkala Arto WVC 01:41:31,1
3 Anttila Hannu WVC 01:43:50,1
4 Kuitto Antti HyPy/TeamSkins 01:45:12,9
5 Parvijainen Risto KorsKa 01:33:46,5 -1 kierros
6 Espo Tommi JYPS 01:38:33,5 -1 kierros
7 Alajoki Mikko HyPy 01:39:20,2 -1 kierros
8 Oja Hannu PyöRi 01:42:58,8 -1 kierros
Kangas Jaakko KorsKa DNF
M40 5x4,2 km
1 Vainio Panu CCH 01:46:59,2
2 Mustikkamaa Timo P-P/Team Medilaser 01:34:17,0 -1 kierros
3 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio 01:56:04,4 -1 kierros
M50 5x4,2 km
1 Kansikas Ari P-P/Team Medilaser 01:51:24,3
2 Aapio Esko KorsKa 01:43:38,5 -1 kierros
3 Ahola Mika LaPy 01:52:04,2 -1 kierros
Harraste 5x4,2 km
1 Perälä Ville JYPS/Äki 01:50:29,8
2 Kahelin Jouni Terä 01:33:02,0 -1 kierros
Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS DNF