Tulokset: Tmi:ResultSalo www.resultsalo.fi

KORSO XCO UCI

Korso, Vantaa 24.8.2014, Korson Kaiku

Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-Elite 36,2 km
1 Vastaranta Jukka Medilaser-Specialized Pro MTB 1:42:55
2 Preimanis Matiss DPA cycling 1:45:24
3 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 1:46:44
4 Tähti Toni Team Medilaser 1:48:43
5 Kittilä Kusti OTC / Erigeepper Challenge 1:49:59
6 Bachelor Sebastian 1:50:16
7 Holmberg Jeremias HyPy 1:50:42
8 Lomakim Aleksandr 1:50:57
9 Vastaranta Mikko Korson Kaiku / Team Medilaser 1:52:02
10 Janevics Peteris DPA cycling 1:52:14
11 Veikkolainen Kari Korson Kaiku 1:52:19
12 Muižnieks Oskars Trek Team Lat 1:54:33
13 Pärssinen Perttu Team Medilaser 1:54:53
14 Oksman Jerry HyPy / Team Skins 1:55:24
15 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Team Medilaser 2:01:12
16 Kosunen Aki Team Medilaser 2:02:42
17 Boredskii Ruslan Team Primorskiy District 2:04:59
18 Vanne Samuli Korson Kaiku 1:45:21 -1lap
19 Aarnio Jonas IF-Åland 1:25:11 -2lap
20 Aleksandrov Artem Team Primorskiy District 1:08:06 -3lap
Laukkala Mikko TuUL DNF
Schumann Riivo Extreme Sport DNF
Smirnov Ivan Team Primorskiy District DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-Juniors 24,6 km
1 Vavilov Arsenty Team Primorskiy District 1:15:56
2 Smirnov Kirill Team Primorskiy District 1:16:05
3 Akhmetov Ainur Team Primorskiy District 1:18:58
4 Melnbardis Nauris Trek Team Lat 1:23:36
5 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa 1:25:07
6 Hirvenoja Ville CCH 1:32:22
7 Keurulainen Oskar 1:33:30
Uitto Eemil LaPy DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
W-Elite 24,6 km
1 Kallio Sonja Medilaser-Specialized Pro MTB 1:23:27
2 Davydova Elena 1:39:42
3 Onger Heidi IK-32/Focus Ladies 1:42:37
4 Perälä Suvi Korson Kaiku 1:45:55
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
W-Juniors 23,0 km
1 Salmela Kajsa Korson Kaiku / Team 2020 48:30
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-40 18,8 km
1 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 1:02:49
2 Mustikkamaa Timo Team Medilaser 1:02:57
3 Krasts Aigars NN Sporta Klubs 1:04:53
4 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 1:07:17
5 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio 1:13:26
6 Jäntti Marko JäPy 1:15:12
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-50 18,8 km
1 Mikkonen Ari Korson Kaiku 1:04:02
2 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 1:06:37
3 Aapio Esko Korson Kaiku 1:08:41
4 Ahola Mika LaPy 1:09:08
5 Lehikoinen Jukka TCV 1:10:53
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-30 24,6 km
1 Heinikainen Ja LaPy 1:15:44
2 Tikkala Arto WVC 1:16:12
3 Parviainen Ris Korson Kaiku 1:19:42
4 Alajoki Mikko HyPy 1:20:28
5 Koskela Markus HlTarmo 1:20:43
6 Kangas Jaakko Korson Kaiku 1:22:28
7 Fraile Luis Korson Kaiku 1:24:40
8 Koivula Mikko Korson Kaiku 1:24:54
9 Lintamo Mikko Korson Kaiku 1:25:24
10 Nieminen Jari 1:33:35
11 Kortetjärvi Es Korson Kaiku 1:33:53
12 Ylhäisi Teemu MTBCF 1:19:19 -1lap
13 Dzhebrailov De CCH 0:59:16 -2lap
Tölli Ari Korson Kaiku DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-16 13,0 km
1 Juntunen Antti Korson Kaiku / Team 2020 41:30
2 Richartz Rico Team Kotikallio 43:32
3 Santasalo Tomi Team Medilaser 43:33
4 Elo Jesse HHCMB 46:16
5 Vainio Roope HyPy 46:27
6 Hara Jere Team Medilaser 46:37
7 Lehikoinen Ant TCV 49:12
8 Raukola Eemeli Kangasalan Kisa 50:34
9 Perälä Joona Korson Kaiku 51:30
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-14 8,8 km
1 Krasts Arturs NN Sporta Klubs 30:24
2 Sarapuu Georg CFC 31:20
3 Bergman Robin HyPy 31:32
4 Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku 32:20
5 Parkkari Jani Korson Kaiku 32:58
6 Koski Atte Korson Kaiku 33:18
7 Vainio Veeti HyPy 34:42
8 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku 35:44
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-12 6,6 km
1 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 24:07
2 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku 24:26
3 Sillankorva Mikko Korson Kaiku 26:31
4 Heino Aapo Korson Kaiku 26:44
5 Ryynänen Tarmo Korson Kaiku 26:45
6 Kokkonen Kalle TCC 29:00
7 Hämäläinen Antti Korson Kaiku 30:58
8 Kornienko Egor CCH 31:49
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-10 4,4 km
1 Ragilo Frank Aron KJK 16:34
2 Heinikainen Oskari LaPy 17:58
3 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 19:17
4 Toivonen Nuutti Korson Kaiku 19:18
5 Hämäläinen Elias HyPy 19:33
6 Hara Joel Team Medilaser 19:55
7 Ijäs Emil Korson Kaiku 20:18
8 Leivo Jarkko Korson Kaiku 21:41
9 Räsänen Akseli Bmx Helsinki 23:00
10 Skogster Eetu Korson Kaiku 26:29
11 Paasonen Hugo Korson Kaiku 26:46
12 Mehtola Milo Korson Kaiku 26:55
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-14 6,6 km
1 Salmela Vilma Korson Kaiku 24:56
2 Hirvenoja Venla CCH 30:23
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-12 4,4 km
1 Ahtosalo Anniina Korson Kaiku 17:26
2 Hämäläinen  Aino Korson Kaiku 18:34
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-10 2,2 km
1 Tuovinen Hilma Korson Kaiku 12:25
2 Richartz Ronja Team Kotikallio 12:26
3 Koivula Ella Korson Kaiku 12:32
4 Leivo Venla Korson Kaiku 13:24
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
Harraste 13,0 km
1 Hankkila Marko Rekolan Pullaposket 44:21
2 Vainio Mika HyPy 45:01
3 Doyle Jimmy Hi5bikes.fi 45:56
4 Lahtinen Sami Köngäskosse 46:20
5 Ragilo Oleg Nissi SK 47:57
6 Kujala Mikko Tikkurila Oyj 48:16
7 Aalto Pasi Vantaa 51:26
8 Laine Antti Vantaa 52:11
9 Keurulainen Antti GPOU 53:13
10 Kettunen Reijo 54:15