Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

XCO MTB Nordic-Cup 2 ( Uci C2 ) Valkeakoski 13.7.2014
MU-15 3x2,4 km 7,2 km
1 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 00:25:32,8
2 Robin Bergman HyPy 00:26:11,6
3 Samuli Öhman HyPy 00:27:05,6
4 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 00:29:49,0
5 Veeti Vainio HyPy 00:29:57,3
MU-13 2x2,4 km 4,8 km
1 Erik Halonen HyPy 00:19:42,4
2 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 00:20:24,3
3 Valdemar Valo HyPy 00:21:03,4
4 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 00:22:02,2
Kalle Kokkonen TCC DNF
NU-15 2x2,4 4,8 km
1 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 00:19:53,8
2 Venla Hirvenoja CCH/Racing woman 00:24:34,2
NU-13 1x 2,4  2,4 km
1 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 00:10:47,1
MU-11 1x 2,4 2,4 km
1 Joel Hara P-P 00:10:55,2
2 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 00:11:18,2
3 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 00:11:56,1
NU-11 1x 2,4 km 2,4 km
1 Ronja Richartz Team Kotikallio 00:16:59,6
MU-19 4x4,0 km 16,0 km
1 Kirill Tarassov EST 01:11:08,3
2 Johannes Raukola KangKi 01:11:08,4
3 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 01:24:21,9  -1 kierros
Ville Hirvenoja CCH/Kivenlahden pyörähuolto DNF
MU-17 3x4,0 km 12,0 km
1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa/Team2020 00:51:09,2
2 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio 00:53:21,9
3 Joel Bergman HyPy 00:53:22,0
4 Heikki Kettunen P-P 00:57:27,0
5 Jesse Elo HHCMB 00:59:32,8
6 Eemeli Raukola KangKi 01:00:49,9
7 Jere Hara P-P/Team Medilaser 01:04:55,7
8 Arttu Sillanpää HyPy 01:14:10,6
Tomi Santasalo P-P/Team Medilaser DNF
NU-17 2x4,0 8,0 km
1 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa/Team2020 00:39:54,1
Hobby 3x4,0 km 12,0 km
1 Jarkko Mikkola Ylöjärvi 00:52:41,0
2 Juha Ristamäki PKK 00:57:54,6
3 Marko Korkalainen CCG 01:00:56,5
4 Timo Petänen - 01:13:58,0
Mikko Melkkilä MTBCF DNF
N-Elite 5x4,6 km 23,0 km
1 Noora Kanerva KorsKa/Team2020 01:29:46,9
2 Maaris Meier EST 01:32:45,7
3 Jasmin Kansikas P-P/Medilaser-Specialized 01:34:41,0
4 Sonja Kallio P-P/Medilaser-Specialized 01:38:01,6
5 Elena Davydova RUS 01:47:17,3
6 Niina Ryhänen P-P/Team Medilaser 01:54:16,6
7 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 01:31:14,0  -1 kierros
8 Sofia Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 01:38:39,0  -1 kierros
M-30 5x4,6 km 23,0 km
1 Olli Himanen Outdoor Sports Cycling El Burr 01:20:40,5
2 Arto Tikkala WVC 01:21:04,5
3 Kari Veikkolainen KorsKa 01:23:24,6
4 Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Skins 01:23:31,6
5 Hannu Anttila WVC 01:24:03,7
6 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 01:31:47,0
7 Jaakko Kangas KorsKa 01:35:42,5
M-40 5x4,6 km 23,0 km
1 Samuli Visuri CCH 01:18:03,4
2 Gunnar Töjren SWE 01:19:53,0
3 Sami Hiltunen LaPy 01:20:15,2
4 Aki Korpela PKK 01:23:33,1
5 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 01:27:51,8
6 Timo Mustikkamaa P-P/Team Medilaser 01:33:29,8
Panu Vainio CCH DNF
M-50 4x4,6 km 18,4 km
1 Ari Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 01:09:52,7
2 Rauni Eklund KW CT 01:14:47,2
3 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 01:16:08,9
4 Esko Aapio KorsKa 01:17:42,5
5 Jari Malmi WVC 01:18:07,5
6 Mika Ahola LaPy 01:18:57,6
Ari Mikkonen KorsKa DNF
M-Elite 7x4,6 km 32,2 km
1 Jukka Vastaranta P-P/Medilaser-Specialized 01:42:58,3
2 Matiss Preimanis LAT 01:44:08,6
3 Toni Tähti Picaro/Team Medilaser 01:46:00,7
4 Sasu Halme KorsKa/Team Medilaser 01:46:02,3
5 Aleksandr Lomakin RUS 01:51:28,1
6 Mikko Vastaranta KorsKa/Medilaser-Specialized 01:53:19,5
7 Aki Kosunen P-P/Team Medilaser 01:44:30,0  -1 kierros
8 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P/Team Medilaser 01:45:22,0  -1 kierros
9 Andrè Haga NCC 01:45:59,0  -1 kierros
10 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy/Team Skins 01:46:10,0  -1 kierros
11 Matthew Weston KuoPyS/Focus Team Finland 01:46:41,0  -1 kierros
12 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 01:54:23,0  -1 kierros
13 Ville Huikuri KangKi 01:58:46,0  -1 kierros
14 Jarkko Lappalainen RiiK-V 01:48:31,0  -2kierros
Anton Davydov RUS DNF
Erik Eklund CCH DNF
Samuel Halme P-P/Team Medilaser DNF
Olli Miettinen HyPy/Team Skins-ROSE DNF
Jerry Oksman HyPy/Team Skins DNF
Perttu Pärssinen P-P/Team Medilaser DNF
Ossi Vuola KuoPyS/Focus Team Finland DNF