Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

MYL 60 km
1. Jarkko Niemi ChEBICI-Isku 2:06:47,5
2. Ville Mäkelä Team Neon Sport 2:12:47,7
3. Jaakko Mäkelä Team Neon Sport 2:12:48,2
4. Sami Tiainen TWL 2:14:38,8
5. Erkko Salonen CCH 2:15:25,6
6. Ismo Perttula PKK 2:15:39,6
7. Jani Poussu PKK 2:15:52,0
8. Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 2:20:27,7
9. Markus Koskela Team Erigeepper Challenge 2:21:57,0
10. Arto Järvinen CCH 2:22:53,3
11. Mikko Alajoki HyPy 2:23:14,7
12. Juha Kauppinen JYPS 2:24:10,5
13. Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä 2:24:12,0
14. Pasi Pohjasvuo 2:26:07,4
15. Ari Autio PKK 2:27:51,3
16. Tarmo Lehtinen PKK 2:27:53,8
17. Joonas Pessi PKK 2:30:47,5
18. Marko Hankkila Rekolan Pullaposket 2:31:34,4
19. Mikko Pöyhölä TaBC 2:31:42,5
20. Ville Kärkkäinen Jumiklossi 2:33:39,1
21. Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:35:42,5
22. Hannu Hovila PKK 2:35:42,9
23. Asko Sneck HyPy 2:35:45,9
24. Mauri Konttila Zeus 2:36:06,1
25. Miika Rantatorikka HyPy 2:36:27,0
26. Mikko Lepola JäPy 2:37:28,5
27. Tommi Lehtinen PKK 2:38:18,5
28. Vamur Öunpuu Star Expert 2:38:22,4
29. Mika Saukkonen TCC 2:38:47,9
30. Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi 2:39:06,3
31. Ilkka Hakala PKK 2:39:39,7
32. Reijo Roininen Lupus Extreme/Vaicycle 2:39:53,7
33. Juha Vaahtera PKK 2:40:58,1
34. Markku Kiviniemi Tampere 2:41:12,3
35. Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:45:06,1
36. Marko Lepola 2:45:31,1
37. Timo Prusi PKK 2:46:00,3
38. Markus Forsström IK-32 2:52:09,4
39. Lassi-Pekka Laitinen Maastoonpolje.fi 2:53:00,2
40. Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi 2:53:00,3
41. Kimmo Laitinen 2:56:24,6
42. Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 2:59:35,8
43. Hannu Henriksson PKK 3:03:32,1
44. Juha Koskinen PKK 3:04:44,3
45. Tommi Vuorinen Tuusula 3:06:47,1
46. Ville Tuominen Team Ice Power 3:08:16,7
47. Miika Salminen KoiI 3:15:49,1
48. Kalle Laitinen 3:23:05,7
49. Kristian Lindström PKK 3:24:00,0
50. Markku Takamaa Medilaser MTB-koulu 3:26:52,1
51. Pekka Isopoussu 3:30:30,9
52. Pasi Nieminen 3:31:29,4
53. Juha Isosomppi 3:33:22,0
54. Antti Perttu Team IcePower 3:34:05,8
55. Pertti Kulma 3:44:25,1
56. Ilkka Ekojärvi 3:51:00,8
57. Juha Laakko 4:03:32,4
 
NYL 60 km
1. Sini Alusniemi JYPS 2:23:25,0
2. Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 2:36:48,0
3. Heidi Onger IK-32/Focus Ladies 2:53:12,1
4. Elisa Sihvola 2:53:22,1
5. Heli Kylmäniemi PKK 3:21:27,4
 
MYL 40 km
1. Teemu Viholainen Akilles/Focus Team FInland 1:28:06,8
2. Kare Eskola KorsKa/Hi5Bikes.fi 1:33:32,8
3. Mikko Harju Hallilan Kuutit 1:35:17,1
4. Juho Sihvola Hallilan Kuutit 1:38:07,2
5. Eetu Kuronen MTB-Turku 1:38:58,8
6. Ismo Raitanen PKK 1:48:56,9
7. Juha Sipponen JämsIlves 1:50:00,0
8. Timo Heino SäkY 1:51:08,5
9. Kim Hellman HHCMB 1:58:38,5
10. Jussi Pöyhönen PKK 1:59:38,0
11. Heimo Olkkonen Laukaa 1:59:57,3
12. Mika Hämäläinen Espoo 2:01:40,1
13. Marko Hämäläinen PKK 2:02:43,6
14. Jukka Mäenanttila TaBC 2:02:45,6
15. Eero Varjus TCC 2:02:52,8
16. Juha Gylling PKK 2:18:55,4
17. Janne Gylling Sastamala 2:19:00,8
18. Aaro Laakkonen 2:49:09,8
 
NYL 40 km
1. Marika Hara PKK 1:38:53,5
2. Mira Orell-Sipponen JämsIlves 1:43:05,9
3. Heidi Tiainen JoensPy 1:51:13,4
4. Jenni Pitkänen Maastoonpolje.fi 2:04:32,4
5. Marja Tuomainen JYPS 2:07:19,7
6. Anne Kahelin 2:13:00,1
7. Saana Pöyhönen Tampereen Lokit Ry 2:27:19,1
8. Marja Tuomi KorsKa 2:39:38,5
9. Tiina Espo 2:43:43,2
10. Sanna Nieminen 2:49:08,0
 
MYL 20 km
1. Arto Hakala AAH 0:49:02,5
2. Christian Kantola WVC 0:50:11,6
3. Janne Hallikainen ACT 0:53:12,2
4. Jari Torkkeli 0:56:25,8
5. Mikko Hällfors Maastoonpolje.fi 0:57:03,9
6. Markus Ritala 0:58:44,3
7. Jukka Nikkanen TCC 1:01:52,4
8. Ari Kuoppa PKK 1:07:14,7
9. Matti Kettunen P-P 1:07:21,8
10. Joonas Laipio 1:12:08,2
 
NYL 20 km
1. Heli Autio Nokian Urheilijat 1:11:47,6
2. Terhi Kettunen P-P 1:12:46,9
 
Pojat 20 km
1 Jonni-Micael Niemi 1:00:46,6
2 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 1:04:53,9
3 Ville Niemi PKK 1:07:14,6
4 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 1:07:21,4
5 Tomas-Casimir Niemi 1:08:38,1
6 Samppa Fried PKK 1:44:17,7
 
Lapset 10 km
1 Jusa Vilppola Triathlonteam226 0:56:46,6
2 Santtu Peltonen 0:56:47,6
3 Janne Kahelin 0:56:50,7
4 Vilppu Norvasto 0:57:04,2
5 Niilo Juntunen 0:57:10,7
6 Elina Juntunen 0:57:21,1
7 Lenni Järvenpää 0:57:36,4
8 Emil Järvepää 0:57:37,3
9 Jakub Slawuta Valkeakoski 0:59:05,2