Tulokset: WVC

Vaasa XCO
Vaasa 6.7.2014
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-Elite  24 km
1 Toni Tähti Picaro/Team Medilaser 1:12:57,0
2 Kusti Kittilä OTC/Erigeepper Challenge 1:13:38,0
3 Jussi Laurila LaPy 1:19:31,0
4 Juho Saarinen LaPy 1:20:16,0
5 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari Picaro 1:22:14,0
6 Mika Pensas SPP-56/Rose 1:26:55,0
Jaakko Toppari JurVo/Rose dnf
André Haga NCK dns
Sakari Lehtinen HyPy dns
Jarkko Niemi Koil/Team Chebici-isku dns
M-18 24 km
1 Johannes Raukola KangKi 1:30:58,0
2 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 1:32:15,0
N-Elite 24 km
1 Susanna Laurila LaPy 1:29:51,0
2 Jasmin Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 1:13:11,0 -1
3 Piia Nieminen WVC 1:13:19,0 -1
4 Heli Ovaska OTC 1:34:01,0 -1
5 Sofia Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 1:14:46,0 -2
6 Hanna Konttinen KoPy 1:16:43,0 -2
M-30 24 km
1 Olli Himanen Cycling El Burro 1:18:11,0
2 Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Skins 1:19:36,0
3 Markus Koskela HIT 1:25:35,0
4 Jaakko Kangas KorsKa 1:29:08,0
Arto Tikkala WVC dnf
M-40 24 km
1 Panu Vainio CCH 1:21:55,0
2 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1:22:49,0
3 Markus Parkkinen NCK 1:22:51,0
4 Aki Korpela PKK 1:24:58,0
5 Timo Mustikkamaa P-P/Team Medilaser 1:28:02,0
6 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho WVC 1:14:16,0 -1
7 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 1:26:01,0 -1
M-50 24 km
1 Ari Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 1:29:28,0
2 Jari Malmi WVC 1:13:15,0 -1
3 Jukka Ura WVC 1:22:14,0 -1
Harraste 24 km
1 Joakim Höstman Solf 1:29:47,0
2 Matias Stenmark 1:30:14,0
3 Taneli Tiirikainen PoTa 1:31:52,0
4 André Fabik PoTa 1:15:42,0 -1
5 Jari Iisakkala PoTa 1:21:21,0 -1
6 Christian Kantola WVC 1:23:34,0 -1
7 Anders Bergman 1:25:37,0 -1
Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power dnf
Jarmo Pelanteri dns
M-10 4,1 km
1 Joel Hara P-P 0:19:24,0
2 Tomas-Casimir TY 0:20:20,0
3 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 0:21:11,0
N-10 4,1km
1 Ronja Richartz Team Kotikallio 0:28:03,0
Tutustuminen 4,1 km
1 Siiri Vaara Vaasa 0:23:30,0
M-12 8,2 km
1 Aslak Suojanen WVC 0:31:52,0
2 Jimi Aalto JurVo 0:33:55,0
3 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 0:34:49,0
N-14 8,2 km
1 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 0:41:43,0
M-14 12,3 km
1 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:39:58,0
2 Olli Terävä JYPS 0:49:10,0
3 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 1:10:30,0
Otto Mielikäinen HyPy dns
M-16 12,3 km
1 Simo Terävä JYPS 0:39:47,0
2 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio 0:43:45,0
3 Jere Hara P-P/Team Medilaser 0:44:34,0