21. SATAKUNNAN AJOT
3.-4.5.2014 Ulvila
|
|
Sija |
Sarja |
Sukunimi |
Etunimi |
Seura/joukkue |
Prologi |
Kuorilan
Ajo |
kir1 |
kir2 |
fin |
Anolan
Ajo |
kir1 |
kir2 |
fin |
Yhteistulos |
1 |
M-Elite |
Toppari |
Jaakko |
Jurvan Voima |
02:25,8 |
02:11:06,0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3:12:05,0 |
2 |
|
4 |
5:25:20,8 |
2 |
M-Elite |
Salermo |
Marek |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:29,2 |
02:11:06,0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3:12:05,0 |
3 |
|
6 |
5:25:21,2 |
3 |
M-Elite |
Järvinen |
Henri |
Finnfalz-Rush
Racing |
02:29,4 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:12:05,0 |
1 |
|
|
5:25:29,4 |
4 |
M-Elite |
Saarinen |
Juho |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:22,9 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:33,9 |
5 |
M-Elite |
Kangaskokko |
Juha |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
02:26,8 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:37,8 |
6 |
M-Elite |
Loukkola |
Joni |
Porin Pyörä-Karhut |
02:28,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:39,3 |
7 |
M-Elite |
Mattsson |
Peter |
NCK / Rose |
02:28,7 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:39,7 |
8 |
M-Elite |
Hirvonen |
Keijo |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:39,0 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
10 |
5:25:40,0 |
9 |
M-Elite |
Seppä |
Lauri |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:32,5 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
3 |
|
5:25:40,5 |
10 |
M-Elite |
Jutila |
Juuso |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:30,6 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:41,6 |
11 |
M-Elite |
Enqvist |
Anssi |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:30,7 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:41,7 |
12 |
M-Elite |
Matero |
Petri |
Team-CCH-KPH |
02:31,2 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:42,2 |
13 |
M-Elite |
Laanterä |
Kalle |
Finnfalz-Rush
Racing |
02:32,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:43,3 |
14 |
M-Elite |
Eriksson |
Rasmus |
NCK / VMsport |
02:32,6 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:43,6 |
15 |
M-Elite |
Hietala |
Juhana |
Team-CCH-KPH |
02:34,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:45,3 |
16 |
M-Elite |
Salo |
Henri |
Finnfalz-Rush
Racing |
02:35,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:46,3 |
17 |
M-Elite |
Nummikko |
Jussi |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:35,4 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:46,4 |
18 |
M-Elite |
Reponen |
Ville-Pekka |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:36,0 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:47,0 |
19 |
M-Elite |
Fingerson |
Eärendel |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:36,9 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:47,9 |
20 |
M-Elite |
Kuusisto |
Tero |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:37,0 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:48,0 |
21 |
M-Elite |
Kanerva |
Joni |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:37,6 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:48,6 |
22 |
M-Elite |
Jokinen |
Joel |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:39,9 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:50,9 |
23 |
M-Elite |
Nurminen |
Janne |
Team-CCH-KPH |
02:29,2 |
02:11:17,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:51,2 |
24 |
M-Elite |
Hokka |
Joonas |
Team Continental |
02:40,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:51,3 |
25 |
M-Elite |
Hämäläinen |
Teemu |
KoPy / Team
Wattbike |
02:40,6 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:51,6 |
26 |
M-Elite |
Backlund |
Kenneth |
NCK / VMsport |
02:41,1 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:52,1 |
27 |
M-Elite |
Träskelin |
Antti |
Koiviston Isku |
02:43,0 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
1 |
|
5:25:53,0 |
28 |
M-Elite |
Vilen |
Mika |
Cycle Center Team |
02:42,7 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:53,7 |
29 |
M-Elite |
Färlin |
Juho |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:34,0 |
02:11:17,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:56,0 |
30 |
M-Elite |
Luoto |
Ville |
Kälviän Tarmo |
02:45,4 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:56,4 |
31 |
M-Elite |
Birling |
Niki |
Cycle Center Team |
02:36,1 |
02:11:17,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:58,1 |
32 |
M-Elite |
Pesola |
Timo |
Kälviän Tarmo |
02:48,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:25:59,3 |
33 |
M-Elite |
Liukkonen |
Juuso |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:40,8 |
02:11:17,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:26:02,8 |
34 |
M-Elite |
Lensu |
Tuomas |
Finnfalz-Rush
Racing |
02:36,8 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:22,0 |
|
|
|
5:26:04,8 |
35 |
M-Elite |
Heistman |
Ville |
Cycle Center Team |
02:54,2 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:26:05,2 |
36 |
M-18 |
Syrjä |
Santeri |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
02:48,1 |
02:11:17,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:26:10,1 |
37 |
M-Elite |
Kemppainen |
Jari |
Cycle Center Team |
02:54,0 |
02:11:22,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:26:21,0 |
38 |
M-Elite |
Aalto |
Mikko |
Jurvan Voima |
02:39,0 |
02:12:58,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:27:42,0 |
39 |
M-Elite |
Huovilainen |
Lasse |
Cycle Center Team |
02:42,4 |
02:17:26,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:32:13,4 |
40 |
M-Elite |
Aura |
Sami |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:31,6 |
02:28:20,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
2 |
|
5:42:54,6 |
41 |
M-Elite |
Priha |
Matti |
Cycle Center Team |
02:38,0 |
02:43:40,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
|
5:58:23,0 |
|
M-Elite |
Niemi |
Jarkko |
Chebici-Isku |
02:27,9 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
1 |
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Martikainen |
Tommi |
Chebici-Isku |
02:33,5 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Elmgren |
Jan |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
02:38,1 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Vanninen |
Jari |
Cykelklubben Master |
02:53,8 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Pasanen |
Santtu |
Koiviston Isku |
02:26,7 |
02:12:18,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Onnela |
Hannu |
Team Continental |
02:32,1 |
02:14:00,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Varala |
Janne |
Jurvan Voima |
02:51,0 |
02:14:28,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Nieminen |
Tommi |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:42,1 |
02:17:26,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Haapala |
Joonas |
Chebici-Isku |
02:42,4 |
02:17:26,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Laine |
Ilari |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:43,4 |
02:17:26,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Joentausta |
Aku |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:37,0 |
02:28:20,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Kasurinen |
Tatu |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:43,5 |
02:28:20,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Rissanen |
Jarmo |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:25,0 |
02:33:40,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Salvanto |
Antero |
Team-CCH-KPH |
02:49,9 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Lahti |
Juho |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
02:39,3 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Laukkala |
Mikko |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:50,1 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Pusa |
Tero |
KoPy / Team
Wattbike |
02:43,1 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Pyykönen |
Pasi |
Koiviston Isku |
02:39,9 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Kesonen |
Anssi |
KoPy / Team
Wattbike |
02:41,7 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Puttonen |
Max |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:37,3 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Huhtamäki |
Tomi |
KoPy / Team
Wattbike |
02:37,4 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Lawson |
John |
Cycle Center Team |
02:35,2 |
dnf |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Rinkinen |
Petri |
Cycle Center Team |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Hiltunen |
Ilpo |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Hautamäki |
Pasi |
Kälviän Tarmo |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Koski |
Olli |
Team Continental |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Teivaala |
Olli |
Chebici-Isku |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Sizko |
Antti |
Porvoon Akilles |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite |
Silfver |
Saku |
Finnfalz-Rush
Racing |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-18 |
Henttala |
Niklas |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:30,3 |
02:11:06,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
10 |
5:25:21,3 |
2 |
M-18 |
Syrjä |
Santeri |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
02:48,1 |
02:11:17,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
4 |
5:26:00,1 |
|
M-18 |
Tunkkari |
Antto |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
02:38,9 |
02:17:26,0 |
|
|
|
3:12:05,0 |
|
|
6 |
5:32:03,9 |
|
M-18 |
Hyrkäs |
Matias |
Sprint Team |
03:02,1 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
N-18 |
Ojala |
Minttu |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
03:37,2 |
01:51:51,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:29:34,0 |
|
|
10 |
4:24:42,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
N-Elite |
Hyvärinen |
Jaana |
Focus Ladies /
IK-32 |
02:55,5 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
4 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:59:44,5 |
2 |
N-Elite |
Syrjä |
Maija |
AHH Team / HyPy |
02:58,8 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:59:45,8 |
3 |
N-Elite |
Väinölä |
Kirsi |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
02:52,1 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
6 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
3:59:49,1 |
4 |
N-Elite |
Törmänen |
Roosa |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
02:56,5 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
3:59:59,5 |
5 |
N-Elite |
Vainionpää |
Laura |
Team Medilaser |
03:04,1 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
4 |
4:00:03,1 |
6 |
N-Elite |
Alanen |
Miimu |
Team Medilaser |
03:02,9 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:05,9 |
7 |
N-Elite |
Onger |
Heidi |
Focus Ladies /
IK-32 |
03:05,4 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:08,4 |
8 |
N-Elite |
Åvall |
Michaela |
ACT Ladies |
03:06,6 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:09,6 |
9 |
N-Elite |
Lavonen |
Suvi |
Chebici-Isku Donna |
03:06,7 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:09,7 |
10 |
N-Elite |
Mäntysaari |
Maarit |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
03:09,2 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:12,2 |
11 |
N-Elite |
Jokio |
Kati |
CCH/Racing Women |
03:00,5 |
01:46:43,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:17,5 |
12 |
N-Elite |
Seppä |
Outi |
Chebici-Isku Donna |
03:04,6 |
01:46:43,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:21,6 |
|
N-Elite |
Karjalainen |
Sanna |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
02:59,9 |
01:46:43,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
N-Elite |
Kuusiluoma |
Anne-Mari |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
03:22,0 |
01:46:43,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
N-Elite |
Koskinen |
Maija |
ACT Ladies |
03:26,3 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-Elite |
Humisto |
Pia |
CCH/Racing Women |
03:37,5 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-Elite |
Lehtonen |
Katri |
Chebici-Isku Donna |
03:11,4 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-Kilpa |
Laine |
Veli-Pekka |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:48,7 |
01:32:19,0 |
|
|
10 |
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:40,7 |
2 |
M-Kilpa |
Nordlund |
Johan |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
02:40,4 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:45,4 |
3 |
M-Kilpa |
Vainionpää |
Arto |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
02:50,4 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
4 |
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:32:45,4 |
4 |
M-Kilpa |
Parviainen |
Juha |
Aviapolis Cycling
Team |
02:50,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:32:45,9 |
5 |
M-Kilpa |
Hyppönen |
Petri |
Oulu Triathlon
& Cycling |
02:41,7 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:46,7 |
6 |
M-Kilpa |
Kähkölä |
Pekka |
Oulu Triathlon
& Cycling |
02:41,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:46,9 |
7 |
M-Kilpa |
Pensaari |
Pia |
Team Velo Cycling |
02:42,4 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:47,4 |
8 |
M-Kilpa |
Lahtinen |
Petri |
Oulu Triathlon
& Cycling |
02:43,3 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:48,3 |
9 |
M-Kilpa |
Törmälä |
Teemu |
Aviapolis Cycling
Team |
02:44,8 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:49,8 |
10 |
M-Kilpa |
Karinen |
Robin |
Aviapolis Cycling
Team |
02:45,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:50,0 |
11 |
M-Kilpa |
Mäntyniemi |
Iiro |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
02:45,6 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:50,6 |
12 |
M-Kilpa |
Siiriäinen |
Pekka |
Cycle Center Team |
02:45,6 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:50,6 |
13 |
M-Kilpa |
Puuronen |
Tuukka |
Aviapolis Cycling
Team |
02:45,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:50,9 |
14 |
M-Kilpa |
Vikars |
Stig-Erik |
Närpes Kraft |
02:46,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:51,5 |
15 |
M-Kilpa |
Sjöblom |
Johan |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
02:48,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:53,5 |
16 |
M-Kilpa |
Malviniemi |
Arttu |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
02:51,8 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:56,8 |
17 |
M-Kilpa |
Keskinen |
Juho |
Porin Tarmo |
02:52,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:57,0 |
18 |
M-Kilpa |
Pikkarainen |
Timo |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
02:58,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
6 |
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:57,5 |
19 |
M-Kilpa |
Olenius |
Antti |
Porin Tarmo |
02:57,1 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
4 |
3:32:58,1 |
20 |
M-Kilpa |
Rantala |
Ville |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:53,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:58,5 |
21 |
M-Kilpa |
Koskelainen |
Joonas |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
02:54,2 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:59,2 |
22 |
M-Kilpa |
Sund |
Aki |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
02:54,2 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:59,2 |
23 |
M-Kilpa |
Pursiainen |
Ville |
Cykelklubben Master |
02:54,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:59,5 |
24 |
M-Kilpa |
Kyllönen |
Ilpo |
Koiviston Isku |
02:55,2 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:00,2 |
25 |
M-Kilpa |
Kurtén Kainberg |
Sebastian |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
02:56,3 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:01,3 |
26 |
M-Kilpa |
Tamm |
Sami |
Korson Kaiku |
02:58,2 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:03,2 |
27 |
M-Kilpa |
Patjas |
Kai |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
02:59,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:04,0 |
28 |
M-Kilpa |
Nyholm |
Jan |
Cycle Center Team |
03:00,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:05,0 |
29 |
M-Kilpa |
Setälä |
Mikko |
Porin Tarmo |
03:01,3 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:06,3 |
30 |
M-Kilpa |
Mäkipää |
Mikko |
Pyöräilyseura
Prologi |
03:03,1 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:08,1 |
31 |
M-Kilpa |
Vepsä |
Petri |
Koiviston Isku |
03:03,2 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:08,2 |
32 |
M-Kilpa |
Koskinen |
Tapani |
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
02:46,2 |
01:32:40,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:09,2 |
33 |
M-Kilpa |
Salonen |
Antti |
Pyöräilyseura
Prologi |
03:04,4 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:09,4 |
34 |
M-Kilpa |
Kantell |
Ville |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
03:05,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:10,0 |
35 |
M-Kilpa |
Koskinen |
Tommi |
Aviapolis Cycling
Team |
03:07,8 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:12,8 |
36 |
M-Kilpa |
Puttonen |
Jyrki |
OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala |
02:51,5 |
01:32:40,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:14,5 |
37 |
M-Kilpa |
Kimari |
Riku |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
02:46,9 |
01:32:55,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:24,9 |
38 |
M-Kilpa |
Dobrin |
Daniel |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
02:54,3 |
01:32:55,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:32,3 |
39 |
M-Kilpa |
Stenroos |
Jarno |
Porin Tarmo |
02:49,4 |
01:33:00,0 |
|
|
|
1:58:08,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:57,4 |
40 |
M-Kilpa |
Einistö |
Teppo |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
02:50,8 |
01:32:55,0 |
|
|
|
1:58:23,0 |
|
|
|
3:34:08,8 |
41 |
M-Kilpa |
Salminen |
Miika |
Koiviston Isku |
03:08,4 |
01:51:43,0 |
|
|
|
2:00:10,0 |
|
|
|
3:55:01,4 |
|
M-Kilpa |
Niemi |
Pekka |
Porin Tarmo |
02:46,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Löppönen |
Mikko |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
02:51,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Juntunen |
Antti-Jussi |
Korson Kaiku |
03:04,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Elonen |
Kari |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
03:03,9 |
01:34:06,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Santasalo |
Tomi |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
03:11,2 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Mannström |
Daniel |
Nykarleby Cykelclub |
02:56,3 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Pajanne |
Kari |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:41,9 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Laulumaa |
Samuli |
PyöräRinki |
03:06,5 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Kilpeläinen |
Sami |
Team Velo Cycling |
03:06,4 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Färlin |
Teuvo |
Porvoon Akilles |
02:59,7 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa |
Turunen |
Jukka |
CC Picaro |
03:01,5 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
N-40 |
Juujärvi |
Sanna |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
03:30,6 |
01:58:11,0 |
|
|
10 |
1:32:01,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:33:22,6 |
2 |
N-40 |
Pörsti |
Anu |
Porin Pyörä-Karhut |
04:07,0 |
02:11:20,0 |
|
|
6 |
1:58:14,0 |
|
|
6 |
4:13:29,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
N-50 |
Rissanen |
Tarja |
CC Tailwind |
03:48,8 |
02:00:03,0 |
|
|
10 |
1:44:26,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:47:57,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-40 |
Elkala |
Janne |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:41,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
6 |
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:40,5 |
2 |
M-40 |
Terävuo |
Jyrki |
Team Velo Cycling |
02:57,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
10 |
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:32:46,0 |
3 |
M-40 |
Sneck |
Asko |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
02:54,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:32:49,9 |
4 |
M-40 |
Siltakorpi |
Jarkko |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät |
02:45,8 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:50,8 |
5 |
M-40 |
Susi |
Harri |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:47,0 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:52,0 |
6 |
M-40 |
Pihkoluoma |
Mika |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
02:49,2 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:32:54,2 |
7 |
M-40 |
Lappi |
Ari |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
02:56,5 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
4 |
3:32:57,5 |
8 |
M-40 |
Koivula |
Vesa |
Koiviston Isku |
02:56,8 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:01,8 |
9 |
M-40 |
Koimäki |
Hannu |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
03:07,3 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
4 |
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:08,3 |
10 |
M-40 |
Syrjä |
Harri |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
02:58,9 |
01:32:40,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:21,9 |
11 |
M-40 |
Salmela |
Tapio |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
03:09,1 |
01:32:40,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:32,1 |
12 |
M-40 |
Viljanen |
Juha |
Pyörä-68, Turku |
03:04,5 |
01:32:47,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:33:34,5 |
13 |
M-40 |
Järvinen |
Tommi |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
03:07,5 |
01:45:52,0 |
|
|
|
1:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
3:46:42,5 |
14 |
M-40 |
Alho |
Kari |
Team Velo Cycling |
03:24,8 |
01:51:43,0 |
|
|
|
2:08:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:03:41,8 |
|
M-40 |
Tervala |
Mika |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:50,4 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
Mustonen |
Esa |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
02:55,9 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
Kuusisto |
Ari |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:57,3 |
01:32:22,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
Knuuttila |
Petri |
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
03:12,3 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
Leisti |
Mikko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
02:53,4 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
Ilonen |
Samu |
Team Velo Cycling |
02:45,4 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-50 |
Kasanen |
Kari |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
02:48,5 |
01:37:06,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
3:50:18,5 |
2 |
M-50 |
Lilja |
Jari |
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
02:47,3 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:59:40,3 |
3 |
M-50 |
Kolppanen |
Kenneth |
Kälviän Tarmo |
02:57,4 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:59:54,4 |
4 |
M-50 |
Linde |
Janne |
Nykarleby Cykelclub |
03:04,6 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
6 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
4 |
3:59:57,6 |
5 |
M-50 |
Suomalainen |
Heikki |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
03:04,9 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
4 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:03,9 |
6 |
M-50 |
Vepsäläinen |
Kimmo |
CC Tailwind |
03:11,6 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
|
4:00:14,6 |
|
M-50 |
Hautamäki |
Samuli |
Kälviän Tarmo |
03:18,4 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
Groundstroem |
Tommi |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
02:57,6 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
Saari |
Pekka |
Koiviston Isku |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-60 |
Matikainen |
Timo |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:57,8 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:10:10,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:59:16,8 |
2 |
M-60 |
Lampioinen |
Kimmo |
Koiviston Isku |
03:08,8 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
6 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:59:59,8 |
3 |
M-60 |
Vaara |
Kari |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
03:18,9 |
01:46:43,0 |
|
|
4 |
2:11:38,0 |
|
|
4 |
4:01:31,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-65 |
Salminen |
Pentti |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
02:53,5 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:59:40,5 |
2 |
M-65 |
Tanttu |
Matti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
02:56,4 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
|
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:59:49,4 |
3 |
M-65 |
Leppänen |
Johannes |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
03:14,8 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
4 |
2:10:34,0 |
|
|
4 |
4:00:09,8 |
4 |
M-65 |
Sallinen |
Kalevi |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
03:01,2 |
01:46:29,0 |
|
|
6 |
2:30:57,0 |
|
|
|
4:20:21,2 |
5 |
M-65 |
Rintala |
Jukka |
Porin Tarmo |
03:21,1 |
01:51:51,0 |
|
|
|
2:30:57,0 |
|
|
|
4:26:09,1 |
|
M-65 |
Stenström |
Ulf |
Cykelklubben Master |
03:37,3 |
02:13:56,0 |
|
|
|
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-70 |
Fält |
Eero |
Team Velo Cycling |
03:15,3 |
00:54:03,0 |
|
|
10 |
1:28:31,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:25:29,3 |
2 |
M-70 |
Candolin |
Taisto |
Porin Pyörä-Karhut |
04:08,4 |
01:07:25,0 |
|
|
6 |
1:54:07,0 |
|
|
6 |
3:05:28,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-75 |
Munne |
Reijo |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
03:41,1 |
01:00:33,0 |
|
|
10 |
1:41:55,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:45:49,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M-80 |
Uusi-Kokko |
Sauli |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
05:04,9 |
01:29:22,0 |
|
|
10 |
2:19:08,0 |
|
|
10 |
3:53:14,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|