Tulokset:

21. SATAKUNNAN AJOT 3.-4.5.2014 Ulvila

MAANTIE-ETAPPIEN LÄHTÖLUETTELOT

M-Elite 125km
1 Hirvonen Keijo Idrottsklubben -32 3:12:05
2 Salermo Marek Porvoon Akilles 3:12:05
3 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 3:12:05
4 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyörä-Karhut 3:12:05
5 Järvinen Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:12:05
6 Salo Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:12:05
7 Reponen Ville-Pekka Idrottsklubben -32 3:12:05
8 Jutila Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
9 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
10 Kanerva  Joni Porvoon Akilles 3:12:05
11 Kangaskokko Juha Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3:12:05
12 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 3:12:05
13 Hokka Joonas Team Continental 3:12:05
14 Backlund  Kenneth NCK / VMsport 3:12:05
15 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 3:12:05
16 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy / Team Wattbike 3:12:05
17 Mattsson Peter NCK / Rose 3:12:05
18 Enqvist Anssi Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
19 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 3:12:05
20 Eriksson Rasmus NCK / VMsport 3:12:05
21 Priha Matti Cycle Center Team 3:12:05
22 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 3:12:05
23 Heistman Ville Cycle Center Team 3:12:05
24 Jokinen Joel Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
25 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 3:12:05
26 Matero Petri Team-CCH-KPH 3:12:05
27 Hietala Juhana Team-CCH-KPH 3:12:05
28 Saarinen Juho Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
29 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 3:12:05
30 Nurminen Janne Team-CCH-KPH 3:12:05
31 Laanterä Kalle Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:12:05
32 Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles 3:12:05
33 Birling Niki Cycle Center Team 3:12:05
34 Kuusisto Tero Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
35 Nummikko Jussi Porvoon Akilles 3:12:05
36 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 3:12:05
37 Kemppainen Jari Cycle Center Team 3:12:05
38 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima 3:12:05
39 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 3:12:05
40 Lensu Tuomas Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:12:22
Haapala  Joonas Chebici-Isku dnf
Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku dns
Niemi  Jarkko Chebici-Isku dnf
Teivaala Olli Chebici-Isku dns
Pasanen Santtu Koiviston Isku dns
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku dns
Puttonen  Max Porvoon Akilles dns
Sizko Antti Porvoon Akilles dns
Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki dnf
Lahti  Juho Cycle Club Helsinki dns
Salvanto Antero Team-CCH-KPH dns
Lawson John Cycle Center Team dns
Rinkinen Petri Cycle Center Team dns
Silfver Saku Finnfalz-Rush Racing dns
Laine Ilari Idrottsklubben -32 dnf
Nieminen Tommi Idrottsklubben -32 dns
Rissanen Jarmo Idrottsklubben -32 dns
Varala Janne Jurvan Voima dnf
Huhtamäki Tomi KoPy / Team Wattbike dns
Kesonen Anssi KoPy / Team Wattbike dns
Pusa Tero KoPy / Team Wattbike dns
Hautamäki Pasi Kälviän Tarmo dns
Joentausta Aku Lahden Pyöräilijät dns
Vanninen Jari Cykelklubben Master dnf
Hiltunen Ilpo Turun Urheiluliitto dns
Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto dns
Laukkala Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto dns
Koski Olli Team Continental dns
Onnela Hannu Team Continental dns
M-18 125km
1 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles 3:12:05
2 Tunkkari Antto Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 3:12:05
3 Syrjä Santeri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:12:05
Hyrkäs Matias Sprint Team dns
 
M-Kilpa 75km 
1 Parviainen Juha Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:57:43
2 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu 1:57:43
3 Olenius Antti Porin Tarmo 1:57:43
4 Malviniemi Arttu Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:57:43
5 Pikkarainen Timo Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:57:43
6 Kurtén Kainberg Sebastia Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:57:43
7 Nordlund Johan Kaupin Kanuunat 1:57:43
8 Mäkipää Mikko Pyöräilyseura Prologi 1:57:43
9 Sjöblom Johan Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:57:43
10 Lahtinen Petri Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:57:43
11 Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto 1:57:43
12 Mäntyniemi Iiro Cyclos Kuusamo 1:57:43
13 Puuronen  Tuukka Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:57:43
14 Karinen Robin Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:57:43
15 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling 1:57:43
16 Hyppönen Petri Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:57:43
17 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku 1:57:43
18 Tamm Sami Korson Kaiku 1:57:43
19 Kähkölä Pekka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:57:43
20 Koskinen Tommi Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:57:43
21 Kantell Ville Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:57:43
22 Pursiainen Ville Cykelklubben Master 1:57:43
23 Vepsä Petri Koiviston Isku 1:57:43
24 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1:57:43
25 Kimari Riku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:57:43
26 Salonen Antti Pyöräilyseura Prologi 1:57:43
27 Patjas Kai Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
28 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Club Helsinki 1:57:43
29 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 1:57:43
30 Puttonen Jyrki OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 1:57:43
31 Nyholm Jan Cycle Center Team 1:57:43
32 Törmälä Teemu Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:57:43
33 Keskinen Juho Porin Tarmo 1:57:43
34 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 1:57:43
35 Setälä  Mikko Porin Tarmo 1:57:43
36 Koskelainen Joonas Cyclos Kuusamo 1:57:43
37 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Center Team 1:57:43
38 Sund Aki Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
39 Stenroos  Jarno Porin Tarmo 1:58:08
40 Einistö Teppo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:58:23
41 Salminen Miika Koiviston Isku 2:00:10
Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles dns
Pajanne Kari Idrottsklubben -32 dns
Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku dns
Mannström Daniel Nykarleby Cykelclub dns
Turunen Jukka CC Picaro dns
Niemi  Pekka Porin Tarmo dns
Laulumaa Samuli PyöräRinki dns
Santasalo Tomi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat dns
Elonen Kari Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät dns
Löppönen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto dns
Kilpeläinen Sami Team Velo Cycling dns
M-40 75km  
1 Sneck Asko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
2 Terävuo Jyrki Team Velo Cycling 1:57:43
3 Lappi Ari Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:57:43
4 Siltakorpi Jarkko Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
5 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
6 Syrjä Harri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
7 Pihkoluoma Mika Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
8 Susi Harri Idrottsklubben -32 1:57:43
9 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
10 Koivula Vesa Koiviston Isku 1:57:43
11 Viljanen Juha Pyörä-68 1:57:43
12 Salmela Tapio Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
13 Järvinen Tommi Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:57:43
14 Alho Kari Team Velo Cycling 2:08:34
Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki dns
Mustonen Esa Cyclos Kuusamo dns
Kuusisto Ari Idrottsklubben -32 dns
Tervala Mika Lahden Pyöräilijät dns
Ilonen Samu Team Velo Cycling dns
Knuuttila Petri Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 dns
 
N-Elite 75km  
1 Hyvärinen Jaana Focus Ladies / IK-32 2:10:34
2 Syrjä Maija AHH Team / HyPy 2:10:34
3 Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser 2:10:34
4 Törmänen Roosa Cyclos Kuusamo 2:10:34
5 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:10:34
6 Onger  Heidi Focus Ladies / IK-32 2:10:34
7 Åvall Michaela ACT Ladies 2:10:34
8 Jokio Kati CCH/Racing Women 2:10:34
9 Lavonen Suvi Chebici-Isku Donna 2:10:34
10 Seppä Outi Chebici-Isku Donna 2:10:34
11 Mäntysaari Maarit Turun Urheiluliitto 2:10:34
12 Alanen Miimu Team Medilaser 2:10:34
Lehtonen Katri Chebici-Isku Donna dns
Humisto Pia CCH/Racing Women dns
Karjalainen Sanna Kouvolan Pyöräilijät dnf
Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat dnf
Koskinen Maija ACT Ladies dns
N-18 75km  
1 Ojala Minttu Cyclos Kuusamo 2:29:34
M-50 75km  
1 Lilja Jari  Tampereen Pyörä-Union 2:10:34
2 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviän Tarmo 2:10:34
3 Linde Janne Nykarleby Cykelclub 2:10:34
4 Kasanen Kari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2:10:34
5 Vepsäläinen Kimmo CC Tailwind 2:10:34
6 Suomalainen Heikki Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:10:34
Saari Pekka Koiviston Isku dns
Groundstroem Tommi Idrottsklubben -32 dns
Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo dnf
M-60 75km  
1 Matikainen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:10:10
2 Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku 2:10:34
3 Vaara Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:11:38
M-65 75km  
1 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 2:10:34
2 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:10:34
3 Leppänen Johannes Cycle Club Helsinki 2:10:34
4 Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo 2:30:57
5 Sallinen Kalevi Cycle Club Helsinki 2:30:57
Stenström Ulf Cykelklubben Master dnf
M-70 50 km
1 Fält Eero Team Velo Cycling 1:28:31
2 Candolin Taisto Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1:54:07
M-75 50 km
1 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:41:55
M-80 50 km
1 Uusi-Kokko  Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu 2:19:08
N-40 50 km
1 Juujärvi  Sanna Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:32:01
2 Pörsti Anu Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1:58:14
N-50 50 km
1 Rissanen Tarja CC Tailwind 1:44:26