Tulokset

21. SATAKUNNAN AJOT 3.-4.5.2014 Ulvila

3.5.2014 Kuorilan Ajo, Etappi 1

M-Elite 91km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Järvinen Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:11:06
2 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 2:11:06
3 Salermo Marek Porvoon Akilles 2:11:06
4 Niemi  Jarkko Chebici-Isku 2:11:06
5 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2:11:06
6 Enqvist Anssi Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:11:06
7 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 2:11:06
8 Eriksson Rasmus NCK / VMsport 2:11:06
9 Hokka Joonas Team Continental 2:11:06
10 Hietala Juhana Team-CCH-KPH 2:11:06
11 Kanerva  Joni Porvoon Akilles 2:11:06
12 Reponen Ville-Pekka Idrottsklubben -32 2:11:06
13 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy / Team Wattbike 2:11:06
14 Kangaskokko Juha Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2:11:06
15 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 2:11:06
16 Jokinen Joel Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:11:06
17 Salo Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:11:06
18 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 2:11:06
19 Matero Petri Team-CCH-KPH 2:11:06
20 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 2:11:06
21 Jutila Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:11:06
22 Backlund  Kenneth NCK / VMsport 2:11:06
23 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 2:11:06
24 Hirvonen Keijo Idrottsklubben -32 2:11:06
25 Lensu Tuomas Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:11:06
26 Kuusisto Tero Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:11:06
27 Mattsson Peter NCK / Rose 2:11:06
28 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 2:11:06
29 Heistman Ville Cycle Center Team 2:11:06
30 Saarinen Juho Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:11:06
31 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku 2:11:06
32 Laanterä Kalle Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:11:06
33 Nummikko Jussi Porvoon Akilles 2:11:06
34 Vanninen Jari Cykelklubben Master 2:11:06
35 Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles 2:11:06
36 Salvanto Antero Team-CCH-KPH 2:11:06
37 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 2:11:17
38 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:11:17
39 Birling Niki Cycle Center Team 2:11:17
40 Nurminen Janne Team-CCH-KPH 2:11:17
41 Kemppainen Jari Cycle Center Team 2:11:22
42 Pasanen Santtu Koiviston Isku 2:12:18
43 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima 2:12:58
44 Onnela Hannu Team Continental 2:14:00
45 Varala Janne Jurvan Voima 2:14:28
46 Laine Ilari Idrottsklubben -32 2:17:26
47 Nieminen Tommi Idrottsklubben -32 2:17:26
48 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 2:17:26
49 Haapala  Joonas Chebici-Isku 2:17:26
50 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 2:28:20
51 Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto 2:28:20
52 Joentausta Aku Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:28:20
53 Rissanen Jarmo Idrottsklubben -32 2:33:40
54 Priha Matti Cycle Center Team 2:43:40
Lahti  Juho Cycle Club Helsinki dnf
Rinkinen Petri Cycle Center Team dnf
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku dnf
Puttonen  Max Porvoon Akilles dnf
Lawson John Cycle Center Team dnf
Huhtamäki Tomi KoPy / Team Wattbike dnf
Kesonen Anssi KoPy / Team Wattbike dnf
Pusa Tero KoPy / Team Wattbike dnf
Laukkala Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto dnf
Teivaala Olli Chebici-Isku dns
Sizko Antti Porvoon Akilles dns
Silfver Saku Finnfalz-Rush Racing dns
Hautamäki Pasi Kälviän Tarmo dns
Hiltunen Ilpo Turun Urheiluliitto dns
Koski Olli Team Continental dns
M-18 91km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles 2:11:06
2 Syrjä Santeri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:11:17
3 Tunkkari Antto Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 2:17:26
Hyrkäs Matias Sprint Team dnf
M-Kilpa 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto 1:32:19
2 Pikkarainen Timo Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:32:22
3 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu 1:32:22
4 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Center Team 1:32:22
5 Nyholm Jan Cycle Center Team 1:32:22
6 Puuronen  Tuukka Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:32:22
7 Sjöblom Johan Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:32:22
8 Pursiainen Ville Cykelklubben Master 1:32:22
9 Sund Aki Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
10 Vepsä Petri Koiviston Isku 1:32:22
11 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku 1:32:22
12 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 1:32:22
13 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 1:32:22
14 Malviniemi Arttu Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:32:22
15 Törmälä Teemu Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:32:22
16 Mäkipää Mikko Pyöräilyseura Prologi 1:32:22
17 Hyppönen Petri Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:32:22
18 Niemi  Pekka Porin Tarmo 1:32:22
19 Mäntyniemi Iiro Cyclos Kuusamo 1:32:22
20 Keskinen Juho Porin Tarmo 1:32:22
21 Parviainen Juha Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:32:22
22 Tamm Sami Korson Kaiku 1:32:22
23 Patjas Kai Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
24 Salonen Antti Pyöräilyseura Prologi 1:32:22
25 Olenius Antti Porin Tarmo 1:32:22
26 Nordlund Johan Kaupin Kanuunat 1:32:22
27 Kähkölä Pekka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:32:22
28 Lahtinen Petri Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:32:22
29 Kurtén Kainberg Sebastia Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:32:22
30 Kantell Ville Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:32:22
31 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 1:32:22
32 Karinen Robin Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:32:22
33 Setälä  Mikko Porin Tarmo 1:32:22
34 Löppönen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 1:32:22
35 Koskelainen Joonas Cyclos Kuusamo 1:32:22
36 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling 1:32:22
37 Koskinen Tommi Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:32:22
38 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1:32:40
39 Puttonen Jyrki OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 1:32:40
40 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Club Helsinki 1:32:55
41 Kimari Riku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:32:55
42 Einistö Teppo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:32:55
43 Stenroos  Jarno Porin Tarmo 1:33:00
44 Elonen Kari Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:34:06
45 Salminen Miika Koiviston Isku 1:51:43
Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles dnf
Pajanne Kari Idrottsklubben -32 dnf
Mannström Daniel Nykarleby Cykelclub dnf
Turunen Jukka CC Picaro dnf
Laulumaa Samuli PyöräRinki dnf
Santasalo Tomi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat dnf
Kilpeläinen Sami Team Velo Cycling dnf
M-40 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Terävuo Jyrki Team Velo Cycling 1:32:22
2 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
3 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
4 Mustonen Esa Cyclos Kuusamo 1:32:22
5 Siltakorpi Jarkko Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
6 Lappi Ari Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:32:22
7 Pihkoluoma Mika Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
8 Susi Harri Idrottsklubben -32 1:32:22
9 Sneck Asko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
10 Tervala Mika Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:32:22
11 Kuusisto Ari Idrottsklubben -32 1:32:22
12 Koivula Vesa Koiviston Isku 1:32:22
13 Syrjä Harri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:32:40
14 Salmela Tapio Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:32:40
15 Viljanen Juha Pyörä-68 1:32:47
16 Järvinen Tommi Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:45:52
17 Alho Kari Team Velo Cycling 1:51:43
Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki dnf
Ilonen Samu Team Velo Cycling dnf
Knuuttila Petri Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 dnf
 
N-Elite 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Syrjä Maija AHH Team / HyPy 1:46:29
2 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 1:46:29
3 Hyvärinen Jaana Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:46:29
4 Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser 1:46:29
5 Törmänen Roosa Cyclos Kuusamo 1:46:29
6 Mäntysaari Maarit Turun Urheiluliitto 1:46:29
7 Lavonen Suvi Chebici-Isku Donna 1:46:29
8 Alanen Miimu Team Medilaser 1:46:29
9 Åvall Michaela ACT Ladies 1:46:29
10 Onger  Heidi Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:46:29
11 Seppä Outi Chebici-Isku Donna 1:46:43
12 Karjalainen Sanna Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:46:43
13 Jokio Kati CCH/Racing Women 1:46:43
14 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1:46:43
Lehtonen Katri Chebici-Isku Donna dnf
Humisto Pia CCH/Racing Women dnf
Hyvärinen Jaana Focus Ladies / IK-32 dnf
Koskinen Maija ACT Ladies dnf
N-18 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Ojala Minttu Cyclos Kuusamo 1:51:51
M-50 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Kasanen Kari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1:37:06
2 Linde Janne Nykarleby Cykelclub 1:46:29
3 Suomalainen Heikki Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:46:29
4 Lilja Jari  Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1:46:29
5 Vepsäläinen Kimmo CC Tailwind 1:46:29
6 Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 1:46:29
7 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviän Tarmo 1:46:29
8 Groundstroem Tommi Idrottsklubben -32 1:46:29
Saari Pekka Koiviston Isku dns
M-60 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Matikainen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:46:29
2 Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku 1:46:29
3 Vaara Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:46:43
M-65 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:46:29
2 Sallinen Kalevi Cycle Club Helsinki 1:46:29
3 Leppänen Johannes Cycle Club Helsinki 1:46:29
4 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1:46:29
5 Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo 1:51:51
6 Stenström Ulf Cykelklubben Master 2:13:56
M-70 32km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Fält Eero Team Velo Cycling 0:54:03
2 Candolin Taisto Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1:07:25
N-50 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Rissanen Tarja CC Tailwind 2:00:03
M-75 32km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:00:33
M-80 32km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Uusi-Kokko  Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu 1:29:22
N-40 61km
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue
1 Juujärvi  Sanna Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:58:11
2 Pörsti Anu Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2:11:20