Tulokset:

Prologi 1,7 km

ELITE
1 Saarinen Juho Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:22,9
2 Rissanen Jarmo Idrottsklubben-32 02:25,0
3 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 02:25,8
4 Pasanen Santtu Koiviston Isku 02:26,7
5 Kangaskokko Juha Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 02:26,8
6 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku 02:27,9
7 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyörä-Karhut 02:28,3
8 Mattsson Peter NCK / Rose 02:28,7
9 Nurminen Janne Team-CCH-KPH 02:29,2
9 Salermo Marek Porvoon Akilles 02:29,2
11 Järvinen Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 02:29,4
12 Jutila Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:30,6
13 Enqvist Anssi Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:30,7
14 Matero Petri Team-CCH-KPH 02:31,2
15 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 02:31,6
16 Onnela Hannu Team Continental 02:32,1
17 Laanterä Kalle Finnfalz-Rush Racing 02:32,3
18 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 02:32,5
19 Eriksson Rasmus NCK / VMsport 02:32,6
20 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku 02:33,5
21 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 02:34,0
22 Hietala Juhana Team-CCH-KPH 02:34,3
23 Lawson John Cycle Center Team 02:35,2
24 Salo Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 02:35,3
25 Nummikko Jussi Porvoon Akilles 02:35,4
26 Reponen Ville-Pekka Idrottsklubben-32 02:36,0
27 Birling Niki Cycle Center Team 02:36,1
28 Lensu Tuomas Finnfalz-Rush Racing 02:36,8
29 Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles 02:36,9
30 Joentausta Aku Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:37,0
30 Kuusisto Tero Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:37,0
32 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles 02:37,3
33 Huhtamäki Tomi KoPy / Team Wattbike 02:37,4
34 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles 02:37,6
35 Priha Matti Cycle Center Team 02:38,0
36 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 02:38,1
37 Hirvonen Keijo Idrottsklubben-32 02:39,0
37 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima 02:39,0
39 Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki 02:39,3
40 Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku 02:39,9
40 Jokinen Joel Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:39,9
42 Hokka Joonas Team Continental 02:40,3
43 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy / Team Wattbike 02:40,6
44 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:40,8
45 Backlund Kenneth NCK / VMsport 02:41,1
46 Kesonen Anssi KoPy / Team Wattbike 02:41,7
47 Nieminen Tommi Idrottsklubben-32 02:42,1
48 Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku 02:42,4
48 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 02:42,4
50 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 02:42,7
51 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 02:43,0
52 Pusa Tero KoPy / Team Wattbike 02:43,1
53 Laine Ilari Idrottsklubben-32 02:43,4
54 Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto 02:43,5
55 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 02:45,4
56 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 02:48,3
57 Salvanto Antero Team-CCH-KPH 02:49,9
58 Laukkala Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 02:50,1
59 Varala Janne Jurvan Voima 02:51,0
60 Vanninen Jari Cykelklubben Master 02:53,8
61 Kemppainen Jari Cycle Center Team 02:54,0
62 Heistman Ville Cycle Center Team 02:54,2
0 Hautamäki Pasi Kälviän Tarmo E
0 Hiltunen Ilpo Turun Urheiluliitto E
0 Koski Olli Team Continental E
0 Rinkinen Petri Cycle Center Team E
0 Silfver Saku Finnfalz-Rush Racing E
0 Sizko Antti Porvoon Akilles E
0 Teivaala Olli Chebici-Isku E
M-18
1 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles 02:30,3
2 Tunkkari Antto Gamlakarleby IF 02:38,9
3 Syrjä Santeri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 02:48,1
4 Hyrkäs Matias Sprint Team 03:02,1
N-ELITE
1 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 02:52,1
2 Hyvärinen Jaana Focus Ladies / IK-32 02:55,5
3 Törmänen Roosa Cyclos Kuusamo 02:56,5
4 Syrjä Maija AHH Team / HyPy 02:58,8
5 Karjalainen Sanna Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 02:59,9
6 Jokio Kati CCH/Racing Women 03:00,5
7 Alanen Miimu Team Medilaser 03:02,9
8 Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser 03:04,1
9 Seppä Outi Chebici-Isku Donna 03:04,6
10 Onger Heidi Focus Ladies / IK-32 03:05,4
11 Åvall Michaela ACT Ladies 03:06,6
12 Lavonen Suvi Chebici-Isku Donna 03:06,7
13 Mäntysaari Maarit Turun Urheiluliitto 03:09,2
14 Lehtonen Katri Chebici-Isku Donna 03:11,4
15 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari Tampereen Pyöräpojat 03:22,0
16 Koskinen Maija ACT Ladies 03:26,3
17 Humisto Pia CCH/Racing Women 03:37,5
N-18
1 Ojala Minttu Cyclos Kuusamo 03:37,2
M-KILPA
1 Nordlund Johan Kaupin Kanuunat 02:40,4
2 Hyppönen Petri Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 02:41,7
3 Kähkölä Pekka Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 02:41,9
3 Pajanne Kari Idrottsklubben-32 02:41,9
5 Pensaari Pia Team Velocycling 02:42,4
6 Lahtinen Petri Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 02:43,3
7 Törmälä Teemu Aviapolis Cycling Team 02:44,8
8 Karinen Robin Aviapolis Cycling Team 02:45,0
9 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Center Team 02:45,6
9 Mäntyniemi Iiro Cyclos Kuusamo 02:45,6
11 Puuronen Tuukka Aviapolis Cycling Team 02:45,9
12 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen Pyörä-Union 02:46,2
13 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft 02:46,5
14 Kimari Riku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 02:46,9
14 Niemi Pekka Porin Tarmo 02:46,9
16 Sjöblom Johan Pyöräilyseura Zeus 02:48,5
17 Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto 02:48,7
18 Stenroos Jarno Porin Tarmo 02:49,4
19 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu 02:50,4
20 Einistö Teppo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 02:50,8
21 Parviainen Juha Aviapolis Cycling Team 02:50,9
22 Puttonen Jyrki OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 02:51,5
23 Malviniemi Arttu Gamlakarleby IF 02:51,8
24 Löppönen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 02:51,9
25 Keskinen Juho Porin Tarmo 02:52,0
26 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 02:53,5
27 Koskelainen Joonas Cyclos Kuusamo 02:54,2
27 Sund Aki Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 02:54,2
29 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Club Helsinki 02:54,3
30 Pursiainen Ville Cykelklubben Master 02:54,5
31 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku 02:55,2
32 Mannström Daniel Nykarleby Cykelclub 02:56,3
32 Kurtén Kainberg Sebastian Gamlakarleby IF 02:56,3
34 Olenius Antti Porin Tarmo 02:57,1
35 Tamm Sami Korson Kaiku 02:58,2
36 Pikkarainen Timo Gamlakarleby IF 02:58,5
37 Patjas Kai Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 02:59,0
38 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles 02:59,7
39 Nyholm Jan Cycle Center Team 03:00,0
40 Setälä Mikko Porin Tarmo 03:01,3
41 Turunen Jukka CC Picaro 03:01,5
42 Mäkipää Mikko Pyöräilyseura Prologi 03:03,1
43 Vepsä Petri Koiviston Isku 03:03,2
44 Elonen Kari Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 03:03,9
45 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 03:04,0
46 Salonen Antti Pyöräilyseura Prologi 03:04,4
47 Kantell Ville Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 03:05,0
48 Kilpeläinen Sami Team Velocycling 03:06,4
49 Laulumaa Samuli PyöräRinki 03:06,5
50 Koskinen Tommi Aviapolis Cycling Team 03:07,8
51 Salminen Miika Koiviston Isku 03:08,4
52 Santasalo Tomi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 03:11,2
N-40
1 Juujärvi Sanna Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 03:30,6
2 Pörsti Anu Porin Pyörä-Karhut 04:07,0
N-50
1 Rissanen Tarja CC Tailwind 03:48,8
M-40
1 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:41,5
2 Ilonen Samu Team Velocycling 02:45,4
3 Siltakorpi Jarkko Joensuun Pyöräilijät 02:45,8
4 Susi Harri Idrottsklubben-32 02:47,0
5 Pihkoluoma Mika Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 02:49,2
6 Tervala Mika Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:50,4
7 Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki 02:53,4
8 Sneck Asko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 02:54,9
9 Mustonen Esa Cyclos Kuusamo 02:55,9
10 Lappi Ari Pyöräilyseura Zeus 02:56,5
11 Koivula Vesa Koiviston Isku 02:56,8
12 Terävuo Jyrki Team Velocycling 02:57,0
13 Kuusisto Ari Idrottsklubben-32 02:57,3
14 Syrjä Harri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 02:58,9
15 Viljanen Juha Pyörä-68 03:04,5
16 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 03:07,3
17 Järvinen Tommi Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:07,5
18 Salmela Tapio Vantaan Pyöräilijät 03:09,1
19 Knuuttila Petri Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat 56 03:12,3
20 Alho Kari Team Velocycling 03:24,8
M-50
1 Lilja Jari Tampereen Pyörä-Union 02:47,3
2 Kasanen Kari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 02:48,5
3 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviän Tarmo 02:57,4
4 Groundstroem Tommi Idrottsklubben-32 02:57,6
5 Linde Janne Nykarleby Cykelclub 03:04,6
6 Suomalainen Heikki Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:04,9
7 Vepsäläinen Kimmo CC Tailwind 03:11,6
8 Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 03:18,4
0 Saari Pekka Koiviston Isku E
M-60
1 Matikainen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:57,8
2 Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku 03:08,8
3 Vaara Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 03:18,9
M-65
1 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:53,5
2 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 02:56,4
3 Sallinen Kalevi Cycle Club Helsinki 03:01,2
4 Leppänen Johannes Cycle Club Helsinki 03:14,8
5 Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo 03:21,1
6 Stenström Ulf Cykelklubben Master 03:37,3
M-70
1 Fält Eero Team Velocycling 03:15,3
2 Candolin Taisto Porin Pyörä-Karhut 04:08,4
M-75
1 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 03:41,1
M-80
1 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu 05:04,9