Tulokset:

BMX CUP 1, Turku
Pvm: 25.5.2014
TULOSLISTA
MN-6 8 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jasu Malmberg TVC
2 Taavi Stenbacka BMX Helsinki
3 Eskil Kantanen BMX Helsinki
4 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
5 Rasmus Kankaanranta Turtle racing team
6 Jermu Niemi BMX Helsinki
7 Tatu Vesikko TaBC / Team Sportax
MN-7 6 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Alex Teikari TVC
2 Nooa Keisu BMX Helsinki
3 Olavi  Kiviniemi TaBC
4 Iivo Vesikko TaBC / Team Sportax
5 Salla Salmi Härkälän Haka
6 Lumi Asp Härkälän Haka
MN-8 3 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56
2 Eelis Mäkinen BMX Helsinki
3 Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki
MN-9 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tapio Hovila RMR
2 Akseli Räsänen  BMX Helsinki
3 Toivo Laakso TVC
4 Rasmus Varis BMX Helsinki
5 Oliver Sandell TVC
6 Noora Järvinen TaBC
7 Sofia Karila BMX Helsinki
MN-10 9 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Petrus Stock RMR
2 Oskari Karvinen RMR
3 Edvin Leppänen TVC
4 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
5 Axel Kantanen BMX Helsinki
6 Joel Asp Härkälän Haka
7 Max Mäenpää TaBC
7 Joel  Autio TVC
7 Kalle Kanninen TVC
MN-11 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Joona Pekkilä BMX Helsinki
2 Jaakko Laakoli RMR
3 Eero  Karila BMX Helsinki
4 Antti Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
5 Terho Hovila RMR
6 Emil Eklund Härkälän Haka
M-12 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Leo Autio TVC
2 Tomas Pokkinen RMR
3 Anton Holmberg BMX Helsinki
4 Lauri Viljanen RMR
M-13 2 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC
2 Miiko Rajajärvi Härkälän Haka
M-14 1 osallistuja
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
M-juniorit 3 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Ville Niemi TaBC
2 Juho Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
3 Jesse Angervo TVC
MN-30 2 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Toni Kanninen TVC
2 Raine Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
M-30 24" 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMX Helsinki
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMX Helsinki
3 Meeme Kuuse BMX Helsinki
4 Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki
5 Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki
6 Jarkko  Puolakka Härkälän Haka
7 Antti Kiviniemi TaBC
MN-40 24" 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kai Kantanen BMX Helsinki
2 Jari Raitanen MynTo
3 Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki
4 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR
5 Heikki Eklund Härkälän Haka
6 Raine Kärkkäinen Härkälän Haka
7 Marko Niemi BMX Helsinki
Naiset 2 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
2 Karoliina Eklund HyPy
Miehet 9 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
2 Lauri Nikulainen BMX Helsinki
3 Teemu Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
4 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC
5 Rami Manninen TVC
6 Aku Mäntynen RMR
7 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC
7 Jori Mäenranta BMX Helsinki
7 Iikka Salmela TaBC