Tulokset: TY

Killin Kaivin kortteliajo 17.5.2014

M10 5 kierrosta 8 km
1 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 11:23
2 Taskinen Tatu Team Velo Cycling 12:46
3 Lindgren Sampo Team Velo Cycling 13:44
4 Ingves Anton Närpes Kraft  13:45
N10 5 kierrosta 8 km
1 Aintila Wilma IK-32 12:26
2 Ingves  Erika Närpes Kraft  13:47
3 Lindberg Cecilia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14:19
N12 5 kierrosta 8 km
1 Ahtosalo Anniina Korson Kaiku 10:58
2 Itäpää Milja Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 11:55
3 Itäpää Milana Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 11:57
M12 10 kierrosta 14 km
1 Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima 27;53
2 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 27;55
3 Lindgren Akseli Team Velo Cycling 27;58
4 Lindberg Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 28;38
5 Källberg Axel Närpes Kraft 29;26
6 Aarnio Onni Turun Urheiluliitto -1
Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku DNF
Niemi Jonni-Micael Tampereen Yritys DNS
Hietaoja Lasse Porin Tarmo DNS
N14 10 kierrosta 14 km
1 Lindgren Salla Team Velo Cycling 28;02
2 Hirvenoja Venla Cycle Club Helsinki 28;48
M14 12 kierrosta 17 km
1 Koistinen Veli-Matti Pellossalon Nousu 28;40
2 Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles 28;45
3 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 29;15
4 Kuusikoski Tuomas Porin Tarmo 29;15
5 Ollikainen Linus Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  29;15
6 Laikola Elias Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 29;38
7 Siivonen Olli Turun Urheiluliitto 29;46
8 Nykamb Leo Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 30;46
9 Lepistö Oskari Team Velo Cycling -1
N16 12 kierrosta 17 km
1 Rautiainen Petra Cycle Club Helsinki 32;47
M16 17 kierrosta 25 km
1 Tunkkari Ilmari GIF Kokkola 41;59
2 Kuusikoski Juho Porin Tarmo 41;59
3 Antikainen Nuutti Cycle Club Helsinki 41;59
4 Sigg Felix Närpes Kraft 44;31
Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku DNS
Miehet 43 kierrosta 60 km
1 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 1:31;28
2 Newbery Dylan TWD-Länken (* 1;31;39
3 Carman Ben TWD-Länken (* 1;31;39
4 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1;31;50
5 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 1;31;51
6 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 1;32;12
7 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken
8 Kanerva Hiski Cycle Club Helsinki
9 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki
10 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima
11 Niemi Jarkko Koiviston Isku
12 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles
13 Silfver Saku Cyclo Vision
14 Hämäläinen  Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
15 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki
16 Hiltunen Paavo Velo8
17 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki
18 Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken
19 Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken
20 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken
21 Urmas Stefani Cyclo Vision -1
21 Haapala Joonas Koiviston Isku -1
21 Lawson John Cycle Club Helsinki -1
21 Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki -1
25 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 -1
25 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles -1
Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNF
Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima DNF
Mäkelä Jouko Velo8 DNF
Hänninen Juho Tainiokosken Tähti DNF
Varala Janne Jurvan Voima DNF
Hokka Joonas Velo8 DNF
Koski Olli Velo8 DNF
Järvinen Henri Cyclo Vision DNF
Laanterä Kalle Cyclo Vision DNF
Nieminen Tommi IK-32 DNF
Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles DNF
Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku DNS
Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles DNS
Tirkkonen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki DNS