Tulokset: TY

34. FUJI-PELOTON GP 18.5.2014, Tampere

Naiset 5 kierrosta, 18 km
1 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling 30;56
2 Väinölä  Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät  30;57
3 Törmänen  Rosa Cyclos Kuusamo
4 Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser
5 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy
6 Kansikas Jasmin Team Medilaser
7 Jussila Outi Team Medilaser
8 Väkevä Veera Cycle Club Helsinki 31;09
9 Laakkonen Tuulikki Focus Ladies/IK-32 31;19
10 Onger Heidi Focus Ladies/IK-32
11 Vahtera Mirka Focus Ladies/IK-32 31;32
12 Mäntysaari Maarit Turun Urheiluliitto 32;42
13 Alanen Miimu Team Medilaser 33;17
14 Sarismala Eveliina Team Medilaser 33;49
15 Kansikas Sofia Team Medilaser 33;52
Lehtonen Katri Chebci-Isku Donna DNF
Myötänen Minna IK-32 DNF
N18 5 kierrosta, 18 km
1 Aintila Cecilia Focus Ladies/IK-32 37;08
M16 10 kierrosta, 35 km
1 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 56;02
2 Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles
3 Tunkkari Ilmari GIF Kokkola -1
Kuusikoski Juho Porin Tarmo -1
5 Santasalo Tomi Team Medilaser -1
6 Kuusikoski Tuomas Porin Tarmo -1
7 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki -1
Miehet Kilpa 10 kierrosta, 35 km
1 Hyppönen Petri Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 54;33
2 Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto 55;28
3 Malviniemi Arttu GIF Kokkola
4 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu
5 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 55;30
6 Turunen Taneli CC Picaro
7 Nordlund Johan Kaupin Kanuunat 
8 Kanerva Jussi Orimattilan Toive
9 Miikkola Mike Joensuun Pyöräilijät
10 Sund Aki RSP
11 Ilonen Samu Team Velo Cycling
12 Siltakorpi Jarkko Joensuun Pyöräilijät
13 Stenroos Jarno Porin Tarmo
14 Nyholm Niclas Cycle Club Helsinki
15 Palonen Antti Kaupin Kanuunat 
16 Kantell Ville Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
17 Mäkinen Jussi Reaktor Stanga
18 Kainberg  Sebastian Gamlakarleby IF
19 Alanne Kai-Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 
20 Tirkkonen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki
21 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto
22 Bell Neil Prologi 
23 Lahti Esko Cycle Club Helsinki
24 Löppönen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto
25 Quintero Roberto Kaupin Kanuunat  -1
Malmi Jari Wasa Velocity -1
Nukarinen Sampsa Kuopion Pyöräilyseura -1
Kansikas Ari Team Medilaser -1
Kiesilä Mikko Reaktor Stanga -1
Nyholm Jan CycleCenterTeam  -1
Varis Ilkka Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät -1
Talka Tuomas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät -1
Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles DNF
Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling DNF
Pikkarainen Timo GIF Kokkola DNF
Patjas Kai Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNF
Muhonen Raimo WVC Vaasan Velocity DNF
Londen Timo Reaktor Stanga DNF
Siiriäinen Pekka CycleCenterTeam  DNF
Klippi Pauli IK-32 DNF
Kähkölä Pekka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling DNF
Viinikka Tapio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo DNS
Makkonen Joonas Reaktor Stanga DNS
Mäkipää Mikko Prologi  DNS
M18 20 kierrosta, 70 km
1 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles 1;48;39
2 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 1;49;39
3 Relanto Erik Turun Urheiluliitto 1;50;44
4 Tunkkari Antto GIF Kokkola 1;52;02
5 Koski Lauri Team Continental
6 Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akilles -1
7 Nordström Jonas Porvoon Akilles -1
Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys DNF
Lepistö Waltteri Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team DNS
Hänninen Jaakko Tainiokosken Tähti DNF
Hirvenoja Ville Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNS
Miehet Elite 20 kierrosta, 70 km
1 Salermo Marek Porvoon Akilles 1;48;08
2 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1;48;09
3 Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken 1;48;21
4 Carman Ben TWD-Länken 1;48;22
5 Stoor Tony Jurvan Voima 1;48;42
6 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 1;48;45
7 Järvinen Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team
8 Newbery Dylan TWD-Länken
9 Laasonen Antti CC Picaro
10 Salo Henri Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team
11 Kanerva  Hiski Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
12 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima
13 Siukola Lauri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
14 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki
15 Repo Valtteri Team Medilaser
16 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima
17 Pikkarainen Timo GIF Kokkola
18 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken
19 Pursiainen Ville CK Master
20 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles
21 Nummikko Jussi Porvoon Akilles
22 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
23 Häkkinen Timo Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team
24 Hänninen Juho Tainiokosken Tähti
25 Ojasalo Joonas Pellossalon Nousu
26 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku
27 Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken
28 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken
29 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki
30 Laakkonen Leo Tawast Cycling Club
31 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken
32 Backlund Kenneth NCK / VM Sport
33 Eriksson Rasmus NCK / VM Sport
34 Birling Niki CycleCenterTeam 
35 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto
36 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32
37 Hietala Juhana Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
38 Ollikainen  Jouni Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
39 Hämälainen Teemu Team Wattbike
40 Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team
41 Vanninen Jari CK Master
42 Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki
43 Laikola Pauli Tampereen Pyörä-Union -1
44 Hiltunen Paavo Team Continental -1
45 Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku -1
46 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 -1
47 Matsson Petter NCK / VM Rose -1
Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken DNF
Varala Janne Jurvan Voima DNF
Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo DNF
Teivaala Olli Chebici-Isku DNF
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku DNF
Heistman Ville CycleCenterTeam  DNF
Vilen Mika CycleCenterTeam  DNF
Silfver Saku Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team DNF
Laanterä Kalle Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team DNF
Lensu Tuomas Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team DNF
Laine Ilari IK-32 DNF
Ojala Henri Team Velo Cycling DNF
Salvanto Antero Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Nurminen Janne Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Matero Petri Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Hiltunen Ilpo Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles DNF
Hokka Joonas Team Continental DNS
Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku DNS
Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Koski Olli Team Continental DNS
Tinken kiri
Hietala Juhana CC Helsinki/ Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto