Tulokset: TY

SM kortteli 17.5.2014
N18 21 kierrosta 30 km
1 Lahti Anna Kälviän Tarmo 50;16
2 Alanko Anni IF Sibbo Vargarna 50;18
3 Aintila Cecilia IK-32 50;18
Naiset 21 kierrosta 30 km
1 Törmänen  Rosa Cyclos Kuusamo 49;09
2 Väkevä  Veera Cycle Club Helsinki 49;09
3 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling 49;09
4 Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu 49;09
5 Syrjä Maija Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 49;09
6 Salovaara Heini Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 50;15
7 Korhonen Heljä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 50;15
8 Onger Heidi IK-32 50;16
9 Karjalainen Sanna Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 50;17
10 Sarismala Eveliina Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat -1
11 Kansikas Sofia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat -1
Eklund Karoliina Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNF
Alanen Miimu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
Hyvärinen Jaana IK-32 DNF
Lehtonen Katri Koiviston Isku DNF
Savolainen Sini Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
M18 28 kierrosta 40 km
1 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 1:01:23
2 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles 1:01;23
3 Hänninen Jaakko Tainiokosken Tähti 1:02;33
4 Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akilles 1:02;37
5 Tunkkari Antto GIF Kokkola 1:03:10
6 Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo 1:03;10
7 Koski Lauri Velo8 1;03;10
8 Keskinen  Juho Porin Tarmo -1
9 Hyrkäs Matias SprintTeam -1
Hirvenoja Ville Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys DNS
Miehet 43 kierrosta 60 km
1 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 1:31;28
2 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1;31;50
3 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 1;31;51
4 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 1;32;12
5 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken
6 Kanerva Hiski Cycle Club Helsinki
7 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki
8 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima
9 Niemi Jarkko Koiviston Isku
10 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles
11 Silfver Saku Cyclo Vision
12 Hämäläinen  Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
13 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki
14 Hiltunen Paavo Velo8
15 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki
16 Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken
17 Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken
18 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken
19 Urmas Stefani Cyclo Vision -1
Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 -1
Haapala Joonas Koiviston Isku -1
Lawson John Cycle Club Helsinki -1
Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki -1
Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles -1
Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNF
Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima DNF
Mäkelä Jouko Velo8 DNF
Hänninen Juho Tainiokosken Tähti DNF
Varala Janne Jurvan Voima DNF
Hokka Joonas Velo8 DNF
Koski Olli Velo8 DNF
Järvinen Henri Cyclo Vision DNF
Laanterä Kalle Cyclo Vision DNF
Nieminen Tommi IK-32 DNF
Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles DNF
Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku DNS
Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles DNS
Tirkkonen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki DNS