Tulokset: Mikko Uotila

Tampere, BMX cupin finaali 14.9.2014

MN-6
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
2 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
3 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
4 Valtteri Pekkola
5 Tatu Vesikko TaBC
5 Aapo Kanerva TaBC  
5 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC  
5 Jermu Niemi BMXH
MN-7
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Olavi  Kiviniemi TaBC  
2 Alex Teikari TVC
3 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
4 Nooa Keisu BMXH
5 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
6 Salla Salmi HaKa
MN-8
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Lari-Antton Rintala SPP-56
2 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC  
3 Eelis Mäkinen BMXH
4 Jimi Pekkilä BMXH
5 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
6 Jasu Järvinen TaBC  
7 Eveliina Pohjamo TaBC  
MN-9
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Rasmus Varis BMXH
2 Akseli Räsänen  BMXH
3 Ossi Rantala
4 Eemil Hyvönen BMXH
5 Toivo Laakso TVC
6 Tapio Hovila RMR
7 Noora Järvinen TaBC  
7 Oliver Sandell TVC
7 Anton Uusitupa TVC
MN-10
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC  
2 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC  
3 Edvin Leppänen TVC
4 Axel Kantanen BMXH
5 Tatu Ristimäki RMR
6 Oskari Karvinen RMR
7 Antti Mäyrä TaBC  
7 Joel Autio TVC
7 Vilppu Kokko BMXH
7 Elias Toivonen TaBC 
7 Kalle Kanninen TVC
MN-11
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jaakko Laakoli RMR
2 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
3 Eero Karila BMXH
4 Antti Laakkonen BMXH
5 Olli Lankinen RMR
6 Emil Eklund HaKa
7 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
MN-12
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Leo Autio TVC
2 Anton Holmberg BMXH
3 Tomas Pokkinen RMR
4 Lauri Viljanen RMR
MN-13
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC  
M-juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
2 Patrik Bergman TaBC  
3 Jesse Angervo TVC
4 Juho Kärkkäinen HaKa
MN-30
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Samuli Mattila HHCMB
2 Immo Laine MynTo
3 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
4 Toni Kanninen TVC
5 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
M-30 24"
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
3 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
4 Antti Kiviniemi TaBC  
5 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
6 Tomi Sironen BMXH
7 Ville Laakso MynTo
MN-40 24"
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kai Kantanen BMXH
2 Jari Asp Haka
3 Kapa Karila BMXH
4 Ari Lankinen RMR
5 Jari Raitanen MynTo
6 Petri Peräsaari BMXH
7 Raine Kärkkäinen HaKa
7 Marko Niemi BMXH
7 Marius Kokko BMXH
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Minni Leppänen RMR
2 Vilma Alanko BMXH
3 Karoliina Eklund HyPy
4 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
5 Kaisa Peltonen JYPS
N-Juniorit
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pinja Puustinen RMR
Miehet
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
3 Ville Niemi TaBC
4 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC  
5 Iikka Salmela TaBC  
6 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC  
7 Samuli Piirainen JYPS
8 Mikko Irri JYPS