Tulokset: OP-P

Luoston kortteli 25.5.2014
Sijoitus Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
N-8 3,6 km
1 Eine Merenkukka OP-P 10:19
M-8 3,6 km
1 Eero Merenkukka OP-P 07:40
2 Aatu Kuusisto OP-P 09:39
3 Eero Väyrynen OP-P dns
N-10 7,2 km
1 Seliina Manninen OP-P 14:01
2 Metsämaria Ojala OP-P 14:04
3 Ellinoora Ojala Cyclos 15:45
4 Anni Tapio OP-P 15:45
5 Emma Hedman OP-P 19:03
6 Essi Mustonen Cyclos 19:21
Enni Kuusisto OP-P dns
M-10 7,2 km
1 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 16:57
M-14 harraste 3,6 km
1 Eirik Ravna Norway 09:21
N-12 9 km
Lumimaaria Ojala OP-P dns
M-12 9 km
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 15:41
2 Eero Hedman OP-P 18:04
N-14 9 km
1 Karoliina Ojala Cyclos 16:17
2 Elli Hedman OP-P 16:22
M-14 9 km
1 Simeon Manninen OP-P 14:08
2 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 14:47
3 Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 14:52
4 Turo Torvinen OP-P 15:34
5 Olli Kuusisto OP-P 18:14
6 Matias Tunold Norway 18:19
Konsta Soini OTC dns
N-40 9 km
1 Kaisa Ojala Cyclos 15:37
2 Synnove Solbakk Norway 15:43
3 Irene Väyrynen OP-P 19:10
M-70 9 km
1 Uriy Lukin Russia 16:19
2 Oiva Lukkari OP-P 20:38
N-16 16 km
1 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 26:24
Neea Huikuri OP-P dns
M-16 16 km
1 Henrik Joks Norway 24:25
2 Brage Kleven Norway 26:40
3 Piera Jon Holm Norway 33:45
Santeri Sulisalo OP-P dns
N-18 16 km
1 Minttu Ojala Cyclos 27:59
N-Elite 16 km
Iris Egilsdatter Norway dns
M-60 16 km
1 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 26:48
2 Tuomo Pelttari OTC 27:22
3 Timo Riihiniemi OP-P 28:11
4 Anatoly Masslov Russia 28:20
M-18 24 km
Samuli Sulisalo OP-P dns
M-Elite 24 km
1 Kusti Kittilä OTC 31:20
2 Ole Henrik Somby Norway 33:17
3 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos 35:13
4 Antti Kulmala OP-P 35:13
5 Ivan Selivanov Russia 35:40
6 Vasily Sorokin Russia 36:29
7 Vladimir Stasiuk Russia 36:32
8 Alexey Tolstopiatov Russia 37:12
9 Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 38:06
10 Albert Hulko Russia 38:14
Andrey Zaharov Russia dns
M-40 24 km
1 Stein Joks Norway 31:34
2 Per Torleiv Ravna Norway 33:15
3 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 35:13
4 Michail Smolkin Russia 37:41
5 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 38:17
6 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 38:32
Kyösti Soini OTC dns
M-50 24 km
1 Pavel Samodov Russia 35:13
2 Aimo Luiro Cyclos 35:13
3 Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 37:08
4 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 38:14
5 Andrey Lobachkov Russia 38:17