Tulokset: SPP-56

Joupiska XCM
Seinäjoki 26.7.2014
Sij. Nimi Seura Aika
M 60 km
1 Kusti Kittilä OTC / Erigeepper Challange 2:21:24
2 Toni Tähti  P-P/Team Medilaser 2:25:00
3 Mikko Kupiainen  Team Skins/HyPy 2:33:41
4 Iiro Sairanen  IU 2:33:51
5 Kalle Kauppinen  IisVi 2:35:03
6 Kare Eskola  KorsKa / Hi5Bikes.fi 2:36:37
7 Arto Lehikoinen  UP 2:36:48
8 Esa Saarijärvi  KuoPys 2:37:17
9 Jaakko Kangas  KorsKa 2:38:49
10 Antti Träskelin  KoiI 2:40:42
11 Markus Simelius  Vaasa  2:44:44
12 Valtteri Laasonen SSP-56  2:46:40
13 Markus Koskela  HIT 2:47:19
14 Perttu Suikkanen  IU 2:48:01
15 Petri Prusti  SSP-56  2:50:13
16 Joonas Pessi  PKK  2:50:50
17 Marko Haapakoski  JYPS  2:51:17
18 Jukka Härkönen  Kopy 2:52:24
19 Kai Väänänen  NCK  2:54:24
20 Mikko Kallio  SPP-56  3:02:48
21 Jaakko Suomu  KäTa 3:03:32
22 Mats Lövsund  NCK  3:04:38
23 Simo Pajari  IU 3:05:17
24 Petri Ruotsalaine Riihimäki  3:05:33
25 Kauri Lindström  maastoonpolje.fi  3:06:45
26 Niko Pietari  Happijoki  3:15:26
27 Ville Suvanto  HHCMB 3:20:25
28 Markku Hautamäki  SSP-56  3:25:07
29 Atte Laitila  PKK  3:25:09
30 Erno Suominen  PKK  3:30:01
31 Jukka Koskinen  PKK  3:33:11
32 Mika Haulo  PKK  3:35:25
33 Hannu Repola  Seinäjoki  3:38:11
34 Teemu Tuuttila  SPP-56 DNF
- Kalle Toroska  SPP-56  DNF
- Antti Auvinen  SPP-56  DNF
- Mikko Lintamo  Orinoro MTBC DNF
- Markus Ojala  KorsKa DNF
- Mika Peltonen  SPP-56  DNF
- Tommi Espo  SSP-56  DNF
- Petri Leppiniemi JYPS  DNS
SPP-56  DNS
N 60 km
1 Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi / Erigeepper Challenge 3:26:25
2 Sofia Kansikas P-P 3:42:24
- Erik Eklund MTBCF DNS
M-40 60 km
1 Ismo Perttula  PKK  2:35:09
2 Kyösti Soini  OTC  2:36:27
3 Jyri Viemerö  SPP-56  2:39:01
4 Jani Poussu  PKK  2:42:10
5 Jukka Rintala  SPP-56  2:42:41
6 Pekka Miilumäki  SPP-56  2:55:23
7 Jukka Kivirinta  Pyörärinki  3:01:29
8 Juhani Karjalainen  Team Garmin MTB Finland  3:02:03
9 Timo Märsylä  Slimboys  3:14:41
10 Tero Jukola  Avanade Multisport  3:22:47
11 Paul Richartz  Team Kotikallio  3:25:43
12 Pasi Mattila  KorsKa 3:27:15
M-18 60 km
1 Simo Terävä JYPS 3:06:56
M-16 36 km
1 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio 1:51:33
M-50 60 km
1 Ari Kansikas  PKK 2:40:03
2 Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 2:56:57
3 Harri Kekola  SPP-56  3:01:53
4 Usko Juntunen  IisVi 3:12:04
5 Steve Kåla  KK Team Pohjalainen  3:41:27
M-PUOLIKAS 36 km
1 Veli-Pekka Mononen  SPP-56  1:54:01
2 Jukka Matikainen  Slimboys  1:57:10
3 Tommi Terävä  JYPS  1:59:53
4 Olli Terävä  JYPS  2:00:28
5 Teemu Polvi  Seinäjoki  2:04:05
6 Jarno Lantela  Kauhava  2:08:16
7 Tuomas Kurunmäki  Alavus  2:09:40
8 Petteri Vänskä  Seinäjoki  2:09:53
9 Harri Yrjänäinen  Slimboys  2:10:10
10 Marko Kangas  SoSi 2:10:34
11 Sami Pyylampi  Torpparin mäen tarmo 2:27:48
12 Jani Lepistö  SPP-56  2:56:45
13 Simo Laitila HuPy  2:56:52
N-PUOLIKAS 36 km
1 Terhi Pollari Hallilan Kuutit 1:51:02