SÄKYLÄ
24.8.2014 |
XXXX
PYHÄJÄRVI AJOT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
seura |
loppuaika |
sij. |
N-10 5 km |
|
|
1. |
Cecilia Lindberg |
SibV |
0:10:42,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 5 km |
|
|
1. |
Tatu Taskinen |
TVC |
0:10:19,6 |
2. |
Sampo Lindgren |
TVC |
0:10:31,9 |
3. |
Elias Kuusikoski |
PoTa |
0:11:16,0 |
3. |
Arttu Holopainen |
KaKa |
0:13:13,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 5 km |
|
|
1. |
Jesper Linberg |
SibV |
0:09:31,1 |
2. |
Erno Nousiainen |
KaKa |
0:10:26,3 |
3. |
Tuomas Tummala |
KaKa |
0:10:33,2 |
4. |
Akseli Lindgren |
TVC |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 5 km |
|
|
1 |
Sonja Taskinen |
TVC |
0:19:22,4 |
2 |
Salla Lindgren |
TVC |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 5 km |
|
|
1. |
Oskari Lepistö |
TVC |
0:18:19,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 10 km |
|
|
1. |
Sauli Uusi-Kokko |
KaKa |
0:21:36,8 |
2. |
Henrik Anthoni |
SibV |
0:29:21,4 |
3. |
Teuvo Hillebrandy |
P-Union |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-75 10 km |
|
|
1. |
Reijo Munne |
KoPy |
0:17:00,2 |
2. |
Bror Westerberg |
Zeus |
0:18:11,8 |
3. |
Kyösti Myyryläinen |
P-Union |
0:19:21,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 10 km |
|
|
1. |
Timo Hirvonen |
Zeus |
0:15:27,3 |
2. |
Eero Fält |
TVC |
0:15:45,6 |
3. |
Juhani Katila |
Zeus |
0:16:44,8 |
4. |
Taisto Candolin |
PyPyKa |
0:18:12,0 |
5. |
Klaus Vuorinen |
PiKe |
0:20:52,5 |
|
Kalevi Varheensalo |
PoPyKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Juho Kuusikoski |
PoTa |
0:32:38,7 |
2. |
Tuomas Kuusikoski |
PoTa |
0:33:40,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-50 20 km |
|
|
|
Marja-Leena Loukkola |
PoPyKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
20 km |
|
|
1. |
Sanna Juujärvi |
RSP |
0:31:48,6 |
2. |
Anu Pörsti |
PoPyKa |
0:37:57,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
N harraste |
|
|
|
20 km |
|
|
1. |
Tanja Jantunen |
Eura |
0:34:35,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Elite 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Elina Lipponen |
TVC |
0:32:17,4 |
2. |
Anna-Mari Saarinen |
TVC |
0:33:32,1 |
3. |
Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma |
P-P |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Pentti Salminen |
LahPy |
0:29:24,4 |
2. |
Kalevi Sallinen |
CCH |
0:30:15,6 |
3. |
Jukka Rintala |
PoTa |
0:31:45,1 |
4. |
Veijo Kari |
PoTa |
0:32:31,9 |
5. |
Pekka Purra |
IK-32 |
0:34:38,2 |
6. |
Tenho Hätönen |
PiKe |
0:36:22,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Jukka Mäentaus |
SäkY |
0:30:08,4 |
2. |
Jorma Vuorinen |
SäkY |
0:31:26,4 |
3. |
Jussi Voima |
TVC |
0:31:57,5 |
4. |
Matti Immonen |
SäkY |
0:32:12,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-55 20 km |
|
|
|
Jarmo Hakala |
TVC |
0:27:46,0 |
1. |
Pekka Puurunen |
LahPy |
0:27:47,9 |
2. |
Harri Hautala |
LUP-82 |
0:28:40,3 |
3. |
Matti Priha |
CCH |
0:28:51,5 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Kari Pajanne |
IK-32 |
0:26:56,2 |
2. |
Harry Riddar |
Kraft |
0:27:03,4 |
3. |
Stig-Erik Vikars |
Kraft |
0:27:57,9 |
4. |
Jan Linde |
NCK |
0:28:05,9 |
5. |
Pekka Saari |
KoiIs |
0:29:06,8 |
6. |
Pertti Mörö |
P-Union |
0:29:17,0 |
7. |
Kurt Saarni |
TVC |
0:29:37,5 |
8. |
Hannu Vaissalo |
TVC |
0:30:20,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Jari Ollila |
TVC |
0:26:33,7 |
2. |
Janne Elkala |
LahPy |
0:27:10,1 |
3. |
Jari Kainulainen |
CCH |
0:27:30,6 |
4. |
Mika Pihkoluoma |
RSP |
0:27:46,8 |
5. |
Harri Susi |
IK-32 |
0:28:13,4 |
6. |
Torsti Saikkonen |
HelTri |
0:29:34,5 |
7. |
Kari Alho |
TVC |
0:30:26,6 |
8. |
Markus Mutikainen |
TVC |
0:33:58,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Juhani Tammisto |
CCH |
0:28:36,6 |
2. |
Ville Rantala |
TuUL |
0:29:20,3 |
3. |
Patrick Leo |
P-Union |
0:29:36,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Harraste 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Jarkko Saarinen |
TVC |
0:48:08,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Kilpa 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Lauri Harju |
TVC |
0:27:20,3 |
2. |
Antti Olenius |
PoTa |
0:28:53,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Erik Relanto |
TuUL |
0:27:26,0 |
2. |
Juho Keskinen |
PoTa |
0:29:37,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Elite 20 km |
|
|
1. |
Sami Aura |
TuUL |
0:26:20,4 |
2. |
Jan Elmgren |
CCH |
0:26:33,5 |
3. |
Aki Sund |
RSP |
0:26:40,0 |
4. |
Sami Mattila |
TVC |
0:26:51,5 |
5. |
Henrik Luostarinen |
TuUL |
0:27:13,4 |
6. |
Joni Loukkola |
PoPyKa |
0:28:01,0 |
7. |
Anton Aro |
CCH |
DNF |
8. |
Kreu Maisniemi |
CCH |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|