Tulokset:

Tulokset Kaunispää XCO 31.08.2014

Tytöt/girls 4v  0,4 km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Helena Lahdenperä  Nordlysbyen Sykkel
2 Maiju Tormilainen
3 Aada Westmarn
Pojat/boys 4v  0,4 km
Nimi Seura
1 Niila Johansen OPP
2 Niila Haapakangas OPP
Tytöt/girls 6v  0,8 km
Nimi Seura
1 Karina Yakovlev Energy SC Kola NPP
2 Nella Orvola PK-Team
3 Piitu Tormilainen
Pojat/boys 6v  0,8 km
Nimi Seura
1 Valtti Haapakangas OPP
2 Jaakko Johansen
3 Veikka Niku OPP
Tytöt/girls 8v  1,2 km
Nimi Seura
1 Stella Orvola PK-Team
Pojat/boys 8v  1,6 km
Nimi Seura
1 Juho Salmela OPP
Tytöt/girls 10v  1,6 km
Nimi Seura
1 Emma Hedman OPP
Pojat/boys 10v  2,5 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Konrad K Jakobsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 9:35
2 Joel Salmela OPP 9:57
3 Henrik Lahdenperä Nordlysbyen Sykkel 11:49
Tytöt/girls 12v  5 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Marit K Jakobsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 18:11
2 Kirsten Nilsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 18:40
Pojat/boys 12v  5 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Eero Hedman OPP 19:30
2 Martin Hansen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 19:50
3 Thomas Suhr Nordlysbyen Sykkel 19:51
Tytöt/girls 14v  5 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Elli Hedman OPP 21:31
Magni K Jakobsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel DNS
Pojat/boys 14v  7,5 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Johannes Nilsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 25:05:00
1 Jörgen Ström Nordlysbyen Sykkel 25:05:00
3 Mathias Hansen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 27:35:00
4 Sander Lahdenperä Nordlybyen Sykkel 29:59:00
Miehet/men 40v  17,2 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Kyösti Soini OTC 53:26:00
Petteri Ellilä PK-Team DNS
Miehet/men 50v  17,2 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Mikael Myrsell IFK Kiruna 1:03:04
Naiset/women elite  17,2 km 
Nimi Seura
Sari Orvola PK-Team DNS
Miehet harraste / men hobby  17,2 km 
Nimi Seura
1 Niklas Widmark 56:46:00
2 Tommi Haapakangas OPP 59:20:00
3 Jussi Niku 1:04:23
4 Vladimir Yakovlev Energy SC Kola NPP 1:04:55
5 Jyri Tuomi 1:06:20
6 Espen Suhr Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:08:23
Miikka Orvola PK-Team DNS
Viktor Kustarev Promalp51 DNS
Miehet/men elite  25,8 km
Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Per Kåre Jakobsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:21:14
2 Sven Tore Nilsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:23:03
3 Tommi Espo JYPS 1:27:26
4 Steve Giraldo Wacky Racers 1:30:40
5 Philippe Van Hoof Wacky Racers - 1 lap