Tulokset: OP-P

Ounasvaara DH-SM 21.7.2014
Paikka: Ounasvaara, Rovaniemi
Järjestävä seura: OP-P
Miehet ELITE
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 25 Riku Länsiö HyPy 01:48,77 01:12,30
2 49 Aki Färm RMR 01:13,44 01:15,16
3 15 Ville Ormo DHT 01:14,26 01:15,27
4 77 Mikko Hänninen ridingJKL 01:19,58 01:15,65
5 7 Joonas Savolainen DHT 01:22,57 01:15,99
6 3 Mikko Lampén HyPy 01:17,14 01:16,15
7 9 Eikku Luttinen DHT 01:24,75 01:17,18
8 62 Santtu Nyman RMR 01:19,09 01:18,91
9 2 Visa Linnala KAF 01:17,63 01:19,10
10 67 Mikael Rintala Hypy 03:22,92 01:19,40
11 71 Visa Malinen RMR 01:21,55 01:19,60
12 70 Anssi Koskinen RMR 01:22,30 01:21,12
13 29 Mika Sukanen HyPy 01:14,17 01:23,45
14 24 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 01:25,36 01:25,14
15 42 Jarkko Leppimaa RMR 01:27,94 01:26,88
16 86 Tuukka Kuisma KAF 01:24,59 02:11,72
17 10 Ari Kurvinen OPP 01:17,42 DSQ
18 38 Antti Lampén HyPy 01:43,98 DNF
19 4 Vesa Virta RMR DNS DNS
M18
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 105 Petteri Leivo HHCMB 01:17,35 01:16,12
2 101 Atte Atrava HHCMB 01:20,53 01:17,45
3 125 Janne Lampen HyPy 01:20,91 01:18,34
4 100 Arttu Laine DHT 01:27,83 DNF
M16
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 205 Oskar Vuori HyPy 01:28,55 01:27,28
2 268 Matias Laine ridingJKL 01:31,21 01:28,35
M30
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 305 Leo Kokkonen ridingJKL 01:17,28 01:16,93
2 325 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 01:22,24 01:20,27
3 367 Jussi Rajala ridingJKL 01:27,61 01:21,52
4 344 Santeri Siltala KAF 01:31,30 01:21,91
5 331 Samuli Mattila HHCMB 01:23,58 01:23,45
6 322 Jani Kuosmanen MTBCF 01:47,26 01:26,19
7 366 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy 01:29,54 01:28,65
M14
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 466 Matias Tuomela DHT 01:27,04 01:27,17
2 414 Lauri Portti HyPy 01:27,89 01:29,87
3 413 Patrik Numminen HyPy 01:53,15 01:52,05
4 424 Robi Bergman DHT 01:54,24 DNF
5 422 Elian Lehto OPP 02:15,38 DNF
M12
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 543 Onni Rainio ridingJKL 01:32,76 01:30,74
2 500 Anton Metsärinta DHT 02:06,37 01:34,35
3 565 Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 01:39,72 01:36,63
4 510 Peetu Haverinen DHT 01:43,52 01:40,90
5 525 Rico Bergman DhT 02:19,59 01:42,06
6 535 Eetu Frilander HyPy 02:17,93 02:12,13
7 533 Veeti Heinonen DHT 02:23,25 DNF
8 589 Erik Halonen HyPy DNS DNS
M10
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 644 Pessi Haverinen DHT 02:46,57 02:32,36
Harraste
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 803 Juho Pusa OPP 01:19,21 01:18,93
2 800 Timo Hovi KAF 01:33,29 01:34,54
3 802 Samuli Holm KAF 01:50,08 01:45,44
4 801 Marko Kiviranta KAF DNS DNS