Tulokset

AHH Etappiajot, Hausjärvi,24-25. 5. 2014
Nro Seura/joukkue
ELITE prologi maantie1 hyv maantie2 hyv Lopputulos
1 165 Dylan Newbery  TWD-Länken 3:41,3 1:53:03 10 3:30:31 04 5:27:01,3
2 207 Mikko Paajanen  TWD-Länken 3:34,3 1:53:06 04 3:30:31 03 5:27:04,3
3 138 Ben Carman  TWD-Länken 3:38,0 1:53:06 06 3:30:31 01 5:27:08,0
4 209 Henri Salo  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:52,3 1:53:06 08 3:30:31 08 5:27:13,3
5 208 Lauri Seppä  Turun Urheiluliitto 3:39,9 1:53:06 3:30:31 5:27:16,9
6 176 Oskari Vainionpää  TWD-Länken 3:40,0 1:53:06 3:30:31 5:27:17,0
7 147 Mikko Kejo  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:45,5 1:53:06 3:30:31 5:27:22,5
8 136 Juho Färlin  Porvoon Akilles 3:48,6 1:53:06 02 3:30:39 5:27:31,6
9 211 Marek Salermo  Porvoon Akilles 3:38,5 1:55:53 3:30:31 10 5:29:52,5
10 155 Ilari Kahila  TWD-Länken 3:39,2 1:55:53 3:30:31 02 5:30:01,2
11 146 Hiski Kanerva  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:46,7 1:55:53 3:30:31 06 5:30:04,7
12 202 Niki Birling  Cycle Center Team 3:52,1 1:55:53 3:30:31 5:30:16,1
13 193 Leo Laakkonen  Tawast Cycling Club 3:44,1 1:53:06 3:41:49 5:38:39,1
14 197 Juhana Hietala  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:48,7 1:53:06 03 3:41:49 5:38:40,7
15 192 Lauri Siukola  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3:55,4 1:53:06 01 3:41:49 5:38:49,4
16 189 Joonas Ojasalo  Pellossalon Nousu 3:58,7 1:53:06 3:41:49 5:38:53,7
17 140 Jouni Ollikainen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:03,6 1:53:06 3:41:49 5:38:58,6
18 195 Juho Lahti  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:05,2 1:53:06 3:41:49 5:39:00,2
19 167 Stefani Urmas  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:52,9 1:55:25 3:41:49 5:41:06,9
20 185 Anssi Kesonen  Team Wattbike Kouvolan Pyöräili 4:01,2 1:55:28 3:41:49 5:41:18,2
21 163 Janne Nurminen  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:37,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:19,3
22 134 Henrik Luostarinen  Turun Urheiluliitto 3:40,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:22,3
23 159 Juuso Jutila  Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:41,4 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:23,4
24 210 Henri Järvinen  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:43,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:25,3
25 137 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:43,4 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:25,4
26 115 Iiro Mäntyniemi  Cyclos Kuusamo 3:46,0 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:28,0
27 177 Timo Pikkarainen  Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 3:53,6 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:35,6
28 148 Anssi Enqvist  Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:53,6 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:35,6
29 198 Tuomas Lensu  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:54,9 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:36,9
30 181 Tomi Häkkinen  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:55,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:37,3
31 201 Anders Bäckman  IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3:55,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:37,3
32 154 Eärendel Fingerson  Porvoon Akilles 3:55,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:37,3
33 179 Tero Kuusisto  Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:57,9 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:39,9
34 145 Ville-Pekka Reponen  Idrottsklubben -32 3:59,1 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:41,1
35 173 Timo Pesola  Kälviän Tarmo 3:59,4 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:41,4
36 164 Ilari Laine  Idrottsklubben -32 4:00,5 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:42,5
37 183 Ville Pursiainen  CK Master 4:01,9 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:43,9
38 166 Kenneth Backlund  Nykarleby Cykelclub/VM Sport 4:05,0 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:47,0
39 184 Mika Vilen  Cycle Center Team 4:05,0 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:47,0
40 144 Aku Joentausta  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:05,9 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:47,9
41 169 Petri Rinkinen  Cycle Center Team 4:16,3 1:55:53 3:41:49 5:41:58,3
42 188 Ville Luoto  Kälviän Tarmo 3:56,4 1:58:37 3:41:49 5:44:22,4
43 143 John Lawson  Cycle Center Team 3:56,9 2:00:16 3:41:49 5:46:01,9
44 187 Sami Aura  Turun Urheiluliitto 3:40,1 2:05:08 3:41:49 5:50:37,1
45 204 Jussi Nummikko  Porvoon Akilles 3:52,7 2:05:08 3:41:49 5:50:49,7
46 161 Matti Priha  Cycle Center Team 3:59,4 2:11:50 3:41:49 5:57:38,4
47 199 Tommi Spring  CK Master 4:08,1 2:11:50 3:41:49 5:57:47,1
48 196 Timo Kovanen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:12,1 2:11:50 3:41:49 5:57:51,1
49 174 Antero Salvanto  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:55,9 2:21:50 3:41:49 6:07:34,9
50 186 Joonas Haapala  Chebici-Isku 4:10,1 2:21:50 3:41:49 6:07:49,1
51 215 Rasmus Eriksson  Nykarleby Cykelclub/VM Sport 3:31,6 2:26:50 3:41:49 6:12:10,6
52 178 Anton Aro  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:55,7 2:26:50 3:41:49 6:12:34,7
206 Juho Saarinen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:31,6 1:55:53 dnf
203 Sami Tiainen  TWD-Länken 3:31,8 1:55:53 dnf
160 Kalle Laanterä  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:43,7 1:55:53 dnf
158 Jan Elmgren  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:49,8 1:55:53 dnf
194 Roope Nurmi  TWD-Länken 3:50,4 1:55:53 dnf
168 Jari Vanninen  CK Master 3:59,4 1:55:53 dnf
162 Teemu Hämäläinen  Team Wattbike Kouvolan Pyöräili 4:05,4 1:55:53 dnf
170 Tero Pusa  Team Wattbike Kouvolan Pyöräili 3:49,2 2:11:50 dnf
149 Jerry Oksman  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:53,2 2:21:50 dnf
135 Lasse Huovilainen  Cycle Center Team 4:16,1 1:55:53 dns
153 Mikael Myllymäki  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:50,6 2:05:08 dns
182 Petri Matero  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 3:56,1 2:11:50 dns
200 Janne Pohjalainen  Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 4:04,7 2:21:50 dns
141 Jari Kemppainen  Cycle Center Team 4:27,0 dnf
142 Niko Vironen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:12,7 dnf
151 Saku Silfer  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:52,4 dnf
175 Joni Kanerva  Porvoon Akilles 3:50,8 dnf
180 Hannu Onnela  Team Continental 3:47,6 dnf
M-18
1 132 Niklas Henttala  Fincycling Team 3:40,0 1:53:06 10 3:30:31 10 5:26:57,0
2 127 Aleksi Hänninen  Fincycling Team 3:46,0 1:55:53 06 3:31:04 08 5:30:29,0
3 126 Jonas Nordström  Porvoon Akilles 3:43,7 1:55:53 03 3:41:49 5:41:22,7
6 123 Arttu Suvisaari  Porvoon Akilles 3:56,7 1:55:53 08 3:41:49 06 5:41:24,7
5 128 Erik Relanto  Fincycling Team 3:50,3 1:55:53 04 3:41:49 03 5:41:25,3
4 124 Lauri Koski  Fincycling Team 3:47,3 1:55:53 01 3:41:49 01 5:41:27,3
7 121 Jaakko Hänninen  Fincycling Team 3:55,1 1:55:53 02 3:41:49 5:41:35,1
8 129 Antto Tunkkari  Fincycling Team 3:54,8 1:58:37 3:41:49 04 5:44:16,8
9 130 Santeri Syrjä  Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:02,7 1:58:45 3:41:49 5:44:36,7
10 122 Ville Hirvenoja  Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven 4:06,0 2:05:08 3:41:49 02 5:51:01,0
KILPA
1 114 Mikko Auvinen  Idrottsklubben -32 3:45,1 1:37:30 04 2:30:24 06 4:11:29,1
2 117 Arto Vainionpää  Kauhajoen Karhut 3:54,2 1:37:30 10 2:30:24 08 4:11:30,2
3 118 Johan Nordlund  Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 3:46,9 1:37:30 2:30:24 01 4:11:39,9
4 112 Arttu Malviniemi  Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 3:48,4 1:37:30 02 2:30:24 4:11:40,4
5 92 Tuukka Puuronen  Aviapolis Cycling Team 3:55,6 1:37:30 08 2:30:24 4:11:41,6
6 104 Jani Hallikainen  Aviapolis Cycling Team 3:48,4 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:42,4
7 111 Jussi Kanerva  Orimattilan Toive 3:50,8 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:44,8
8 70 Ville Kantola  Idrottsklubben -32 3:57,0 1:37:30 06 2:30:24 4:11:45,0
9 99 Aki Sund  Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 3:54,3 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:48,3
10 73 Seppo Kettunen  Idrottsklubben -32 3:57,0 1:37:30 2:30:24 02 4:11:49,0
11 105 Jarno Stenroos  Porin Tarmo 3:55,7 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:49,7
12 66 Tuomas Tirkkonen  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:59,2 1:37:30 2:30:24 03 4:11:50,2
13 68 Tommi Ikonen  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:01,6 1:37:30 01 2:30:24 04 4:11:50,6
14 97 Timo Londen  Reaktor Stanga 3:56,9 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:50,9
15 71 Niclas Nyholm  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:57,8 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:51,8
16 87 Jan Nyholm  Cycle Center Team 4:00,3 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:54,3
17 96 Timo Rintala  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:00,7 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:54,7
18 79 Antti Korpi  Idrottsklubben -32 4:01,5 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:55,5
19 80 Simo Silden  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:01,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:55,6
20 94 Teuvo Färlin  Porvoon Akilles 4:05,7 1:37:30 03 2:30:24 4:11:56,7
21 90 Ilmari Repo  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:03,1 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:57,1
22 64 Esko Lahti  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:03,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:57,6
23 119 Veli-Pekka Laine  Turun Urheiluliitto 4:13,9 1:37:30 2:30:24 10 4:11:57,9
24 74 Antti Mäkelä  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:04,3 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:58,3
25 86 Antti Holvikari  Reaktor Stanga 4:04,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:58,6
26 69 Jan-Peter Stenvall  Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 4:08,3 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:02,3
27 76 Pauli Klippi  Idrottsklubben -32 4:08,5 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:02,5
28 81 Juha-Matti Leppänen  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:08,5 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:02,5
29 109 Jussi Mäkinen  Reaktor Stanga 4:08,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:02,6
30 77 Timo Laru  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:09,8 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:03,8
31 108 Jonne Itkonen  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:10,7 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:04,7
32 91 Johan Sjöblom  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 4:10,7 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:04,7
33 85 Antti Salonen  Prologi 4:15,5 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:09,5
34 100 Sami Tammi  Korson Kaiku 4:15,9 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:09,9
35 217 Tapio Viinikka  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4:17,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:11,6
36 98 Petri Vepsä  Koiviston Isku 4:01,9 1:37:30 2:30:45 4:12:16,9
37 95 Lasse Rinne  Idrottsklubben -32 4:11,5 1:37:30 2:30:36 4:12:17,5
38 216 Ville Kantell  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4:23,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:17,6
39 65 Laura Vainionpää  Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat/Team Medi 4:34,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:28,6
40 106 Sami Kuusela  Porvoon Akilles 4:41,4 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:35,4
41 101 Pekka Siiriäinen  Cycle Center Team 4:09,6 1:38:17 2:30:24 4:12:50,6
42 88 Joni Hätinen  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4:16,7 1:38:54 2:32:31 4:15:41,7
43 116 Juha Parviainen  Aviapolis Cycling Team 4:05,0 1:37:30 2:36:55 4:18:30,0
44 82 Anssi Rinne  Idrottsklubben -32 4:10,6 1:39:05 2:36:55 4:20:10,6
45 78 Jere Palmu  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4:08,0 1:54:15 2:30:24 4:28:47,0
46 29 Stig-Erik Vikars  Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 3:49,0 1:56:55 2:30:24 4:31:08,0
47 67 Markus Forsström  Idrottsklubben -32 4:13,4 1:58:45 2:30:24 4:33:22,4
48 72 Jarkko Lappalainen  Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4:33,8 2:07:54 2:30:24 4:42:51,8
49 89 Miika Salminen  Chebici-Isku 4:20,6 1:54:15 3:07:30   5:06:05,6
75 Jukka Härkönen  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4:09,8 1:37:30 dnf
214 Antti Heikkilä  Idrottsklubben -32 4:11,2 1:37:30 dns
83 Markus Kostiainen  Cycle Center Team 4:19,8 dnf
84 Daniel Dobrin  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:14,4 dnf
93 Jyrki Lepistö  Porin Tarmo 4:27,7 dnf
102 Kai Patjas  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4:25,8 dnf
103 Riku Kimari  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3:57,6 dnf
213 Ville Ilves  Cycling Club Gentlemans 4:16,6 dnf
N-18
1 46 Viivi Puskala  Cycle Club Helsinki/ Racing Wom 4:27,4 1:54:41 2:09:35 10 4:08:33,4
47 Petra Rautiainen  Cycle Club Helsinki/ Racing Wom 5:40,7 2:24:00 2:28:58 08 4:58:30,7
NAISET
1 61 Maija Syrjä  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät/AHH 4:11,7 1:54:41 10 2:09:35 10 4:08:07,7
2 63 Kirsi Väinölä  Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 4:06,4 1:54:41 06 2:09:35 06 4:08:10,4
3 62 Heini Salovaara  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät/AHH 4:15,5 1:54:41 08 2:09:35 08 4:08:15,5
4 54 Sini Savolainen  Cycle Club Helsinki/Racing Woma 4:07,8 1:54:41 01 2:09:35 04 4:08:18,8
5 56 Sanna Karjalainen  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4:11,3 1:54:41 02 2:09:35 02 4:08:23,3
6 48 Antonia Gröndahl  Turun Urheiluliitto 4:19,3 1:54:41 2:09:35 01 4:08:34,3
7 53 Heljä Korhonen  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / AHH 4:29,6 1:54:41 2:09:35   4:08:45,6
8 52 Kati Jokio  Cycle Club Helsinki/Racing Woma 4:34,2 1:54:41 2:09:35 03 4:08:47,2
9 55 Tuulikki Laakkonen  Idrottskubben -32/Focus Ladies 4:36,9 1:54:41 03 2:09:35   4:08:49,9
10 49 Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma  Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat/Team Medi 4:57,9 1:58:08 2:18:58   4:22:03,9
60 Miimu Alanen  Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat/Team Medi 4:26,3 1:54:41 04 dns  
51 Tarja Rissanen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 5:08,0 2:11:57 dns  
59 Maarit Mäntysaari  Turun Urheiluliitto 4:34,2 dnf
M-40
1 44 Erkko Salonen  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:40,6 1:37:30 10 2:30:24 10 4:11:14,6
2 45 Janne Elkala  Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:44,9 1:37:30 08 2:30:24 06 4:11:24,9
3 37 Timo Metsälä  Reaktor Stanga 3:44,4 1:37:30 04 2:30:24 02 4:11:32,4
4 36 Lasse Torpo  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:42,2 1:37:30 02 2:30:24 4:11:34,2
5 33 Panu Vainio  Cycle Club Helsinki 3:56,3 1:37:30 2:30:24 08 4:11:42,3
6 43 Harri Susi  Idrottsklubben -32 3:59,4 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:11:53,4
7 32 Jukka Järvinen  Jyväskylä Pyöräilyseura 4:02,6 1:37:30 2:30:24 01 4:11:55,6
8 42 Ari Kuusisto  Idrottsklubben -32 4:14,4 1:37:30 06 2:30:24 04 4:11:58,4
9 41 Hannu Koimäki  Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:25,8 1:37:30 01 2:30:24 03 4:12:15,8
10 39 Tapio Salmela  Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:23,2 1:37:30 2:30:24 4:12:17,2
11 38 Tommi Järvinen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:21,3 1:37:30 2:36:55 4:18:46,3
12 34 Ari Lappi  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3:52,9 1:37:30 03 dnf
13 31 Tapani Koskinen  Tampereen Pyörä-Union 4:02,6 1:37:30 dns
14 15 Esa Laine  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:26,5 1:44:27 dns
M-50
1 18 Bertel Niemi  Länsi Uudenmaan pyöräilijät-82 3:53,5 1:21:44 10 2:04:05 02 3:29:30,5
2 27 Ari Ekroos  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 4:10,1 1:25:09 08 2:04:05 10 3:33:06,1
3 107 Jan Linde  Nykarleby Cykelclub/Rose 4:13,7 1:25:09 06 2:04:05 06 3:33:15,7
4 30 Heikki Suomalainen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:21,2 1:25:09 01 2:04:05 04 3:33:30,2
5 26 Markus Leppänen  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:16,7 1:25:09 2:04:05 3:33:30,7
6 24 Pekka Aho  CC Picaro 4:28,0 1:25:09 2:04:05 08 3:33:34,0
7 23 Heikki Heinaro  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:25,1 1:25:09 04 2:04:05 01 3:33:34,1
8 21 Harri Hautala  Länsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät-82 4:23,3 1:25:09 03 2:04:05 3:33:34,3
9 17 Ilkka Karttunen  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 4:23,5 1:25:09 02 2:04:05 3:33:35,5
10 16 Kim Vepsäläinen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:24,4 1:25:09 2:04:05 3:33:38,4
11 25 Jan Grönqvist  Länsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät -82 4:30,3 1:25:09 2:04:05 3:33:44,3
12 20 Markku Piitulainen  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 4:42,6 1:25:09 2:04:05 03 3:33:53,6
M-65
1 8 Pentti Salminen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:04,0 1:25:09 10 2:04:05 10 3:32:58,0
2 19 Matti Tanttu  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:10,0 1:25:09 08 2:04:05 08 3:33:08,0
3 9 Ulf Stenström  CK Master 4:46,1 1:25:09 06 2:09:10 06 3:38:53,1
4 7 Johannes Leppänen  Cycle Club Helsinki 4:57,3 1:37:08 04 2:27:25 04 4:09:22,3
6 Esa Vainionpää  Kauhajoen Karhut 5:31,9 1:41:30 03 dnf
M-60
1 12 Timo Matikainen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:08,3 1:25:09 10 2:04:05 10 3:33:02,3
2 13 Kari Vaara  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:49,1 1:25:09 08 2:04:05 08 3:33:47,1
3 14 Jukka Heikkonen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:36,7 1:31:19 06 2:04:05 06 3:39:48,7
N-50
1 10 Tarja Rissanen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:59,7 1:08:07 10 1:32:42 10 2:45:28,7
M-80
1 1 Sauli Uusi-Kokko  Kauhajoen Karhut 7:03,5 1:30:35 10 1:03:33 10 2:40:51,5
M-75
1 2 Reijo Munne  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 5:06,1 1:10:55 10 1:32:42 10 2:48:23,1
2 3 Bror Westerberg  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 5:29,5 1:23:10 08 1:56:29 08 3:24:52,5
M-70
1 5 Eero Fält  Team Velo Cycling 4:38,0 1:08:07 10 1:32:42 10 2:45:07,0
4 Juhani Katila  Pyöräilyseura Zeus 5:22,5 dnf