AHH
Etappiajot, Hausjärvi,24-25. 5. 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nro |
|
Seura/joukkue |
|
|
|
ELITE |
141 km |
|
1 |
211 |
Marek Salermo |
Porvoon Akilles |
3:30:31 |
2 |
209 |
Henri Salo |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:30:31 |
3 |
146 |
Hiski Kanerva |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
3:30:31 |
4 |
165 |
Dylan Newbery |
TWD-Länken |
3:30:31 |
5 |
207 |
Mikko Paajanen |
TWD-Länken |
3:30:31 |
6 |
155 |
Ilari Kahila |
TWD-Länken |
3:30:31 |
7 |
138 |
Ben Carman |
TWD-Länken |
3:30:31 |
8 |
147 |
Mikko Kejo |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:30:31 |
9 |
208 |
Lauri Seppä |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
3:30:31 |
10 |
176 |
Oskari Vainionpää |
TWD-Länken |
3:30:31 |
11 |
202 |
Niki Birling |
Cycle Center Team |
3:30:31 |
12 |
136 |
Juho Färlin |
Porvoon Akilles |
3:30:39 |
13 |
197 |
Juhana Hietala |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
3:41:49 |
14 |
154 |
Eärendel Fingerson |
Porvoon Akilles |
3:41:49 |
15 |
186 |
Joonas Haapala |
Chebici-Isku |
3:41:49 |
16 |
145 |
Ville-Pekka Reponen |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
3:41:49 |
17 |
166 |
Kenneth Backlund |
Nykarleby Cykelclub/VM Sport |
3:41:49 |
18 |
167 |
Stefani Urmas |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:41:49 |
19 |
193 |
Leo Laakkonen |
Tawast Cycling Club |
3:41:49 |
20 |
161 |
Matti Priha |
Cycle Center Team |
3:41:49 |
21 |
174 |
Antero Salvanto |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
3:41:49 |
22 |
169 |
Petri Rinkinen |
Cycle Center Team |
3:41:49 |
23 |
187 |
Sami Aura |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
3:41:49 |
24 |
201 |
Anders Bäckman |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3:41:49 |
25 |
177 |
Timo Pikkarainen |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
3:41:49 |
26 |
185 |
Anssi Kesonen |
Team Wattbike Kouvolan Pyöräili |
3:41:49 |
27 |
134 |
Henrik Luostarinen |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
3:41:49 |
28 |
183 |
Ville Pursiainen |
CK Master |
3:41:49 |
29 |
184 |
Mika Vilen |
Cycle Center Team |
3:41:49 |
30 |
148 |
Anssi Enqvist |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
3:41:49 |
31 |
179 |
Tero Kuusisto |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
3:41:49 |
32 |
192 |
Lauri Siukola |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
3:41:49 |
33 |
164 |
Ilari Laine |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
3:41:49 |
34 |
163 |
Janne Nurminen |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
3:41:49 |
35 |
198 |
Tuomas Lensu |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:41:49 |
36 |
215 |
Rasmus Eriksson |
Nykarleby Cykelclub/VM Sport |
3:41:49 |
37 |
181 |
Tomi Häkkinen |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:41:49 |
38 |
173 |
Timo Pesola |
Kälviän Tarmo |
3:41:49 |
39 |
143 |
John Lawson |
Cycle Center Team |
3:41:49 |
40 |
115 |
Iiro Mäntyniemi |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
3:41:49 |
41 |
144 |
Aku Joentausta |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
3:41:49 |
42 |
178 |
Anton Aro |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
3:41:49 |
43 |
199 |
Tommi Spring |
CK Master |
3:41:49 |
44 |
210 |
Henri Järvinen |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:41:49 |
45 |
196 |
Timo Kovanen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
3:41:49 |
46 |
195 |
Juho Lahti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
3:41:49 |
47 |
159 |
Juuso Jutila |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
3:41:49 |
48 |
188 |
Ville Luoto |
Kälviän Tarmo |
3:41:49 |
49 |
140 |
Jouni Ollikainen |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
3:41:49 |
50 |
189 |
Joonas Ojasalo |
Pellossalon Nousu |
3:41:49 |
51 |
204 |
Jussi Nummikko |
Porvoon Akilles |
3:41:49 |
52 |
137 |
Jori-Pekka Kuuranne |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
3:41:49 |
|
149 |
Jerry Oksman |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
dnf |
|
158 |
Jan Elmgren |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dnf |
|
160 |
Kalle Laanterä |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
dnf |
|
162 |
Teemu Hämäläinen |
Team Wattbike Kouvolan Pyöräili |
dnf |
|
168 |
Jari Vanninen |
CK Master |
dnf |
|
170 |
Tero Pusa |
Team Wattbike Kouvolan Pyöräili |
dnf |
|
194 |
Roope Nurmi |
TWD-Länken |
dnf |
|
203 |
Sami Tiainen |
TWD-Länken |
dnf |
|
206 |
Juho Saarinen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
dnf |
|
135 |
Lasse Huovilainen |
Cycle Center Team |
dns |
|
141 |
Jari Kemppainen |
Cycle Center Team |
dns |
|
142 |
Niko Vironen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
dns |
|
151 |
Saku Silfer |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
dns |
|
153 |
Mikael Myllymäki |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
dns |
|
175 |
Joni Kanerva |
Porvoon Akilles |
dns |
|
180 |
Hannu Onnela |
Team Continental |
dns |
|
182 |
Petri Matero |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
dns |
|
200 |
Janne Pohjalainen |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 |
141 km |
|
1 |
132 |
Niklas Henttala |
Fincycling Team |
3:30:31 |
2 |
127 |
Aleksi Hänninen |
Fincycling Team |
3:31:04 |
3 |
123 |
Arttu Suvisaari |
Porvoon Akilles |
3:41:49 |
4 |
129 |
Antto Tunkkari |
Fincycling Team |
3:41:49 |
5 |
128 |
Erik Relanto |
Fincycling Team |
3:41:49 |
6 |
122 |
Ville Hirvenoja |
Team Cycle Club Helsinki -Kiven |
3:41:49 |
7 |
124 |
Lauri Koski |
Fincycling Team |
3:41:49 |
8 |
130 |
Santeri Syrjä |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:41:49 |
9 |
126 |
Jonas Nordström |
Porvoon Akilles |
3:41:49 |
10 |
121 |
Jaakko Hänninen |
Fincycling Team |
3:41:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KILPA |
94 km |
|
1 |
119 |
Veli-Pekka Laine |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
2:30:24 |
2 |
117 |
Arto Vainionpää |
Kauhajoen Karhut |
2:30:24 |
3 |
114 |
Mikko Auvinen |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
4 |
68 |
Tommi Ikonen |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
5 |
66 |
Tuomas Tirkkonen |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
6 |
73 |
Seppo Kettunen |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
7 |
118 |
Johan Nordlund |
Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat |
2:30:24 |
8 |
72 |
Jarkko Lappalainen |
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot |
2:30:24 |
9 |
70 |
Ville Kantola |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
10 |
112 |
Arttu Malviniemi |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
2:30:24 |
11 |
111 |
Jussi Kanerva |
Orimattilan Toive |
2:30:24 |
12 |
80 |
Simo Silden |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
13 |
74 |
Antti Mäkelä |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
14 |
103 |
Riku Kimari |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
2:30:24 |
15 |
64 |
Esko Lahti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
16 |
78 |
Jere Palmu |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
2:30:24 |
17 |
92 |
Tuukka Puuronen |
Aviapolis Cycling Team |
2:30:24 |
18 |
94 |
Teuvo Färlin |
Porvoon Akilles |
2:30:24 |
19 |
76 |
Pauli Klippi |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
20 |
105 |
Jarno Stenroos |
Porin Tarmo |
2:30:24 |
21 |
65 |
Laura Vainionpää |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat/Team Medi |
2:30:24 |
22 |
101 |
Pekka Siiriäinen |
Cycle Center Team |
2:30:24 |
23 |
90 |
Ilmari Repo |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:30:24 |
24 |
85 |
Antti Salonen |
Prologi |
2:30:24 |
25 |
109 |
Jussi Mäkinen |
Reaktor Stanga |
2:30:24 |
26 |
71 |
Niclas Nyholm |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
27 |
216 |
Ville Kantell |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
2:30:24 |
28 |
29 |
Stig-Erik Vikars |
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening |
2:30:24 |
29 |
99 |
Aki Sund |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
2:30:24 |
30 |
104 |
Jani Hallikainen |
Aviapolis Cycling Team |
2:30:24 |
31 |
91 |
Johan Sjöblom |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
2:30:24 |
32 |
87 |
Jan Nyholm |
Cycle Center Team |
2:30:24 |
33 |
77 |
Timo Laru |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
34 |
69 |
Jan-Peter Stenvall |
Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat |
2:30:24 |
35 |
81 |
Juha-Matti Leppänen |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:30:24 |
36 |
67 |
Markus Forsström |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
37 |
217 |
Tapio Viinikka |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
2:30:24 |
38 |
86 |
Antti Holvikari |
Reaktor Stanga |
2:30:24 |
39 |
97 |
Timo Londen |
Reaktor Stanga |
2:30:24 |
40 |
79 |
Antti Korpi |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
41 |
108 |
Jonne Itkonen |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
42 |
100 |
Sami Tammi |
Korson Kaiku |
2:30:24 |
43 |
96 |
Timo Rintala |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
44 |
106 |
Sami Kuusela |
Porvoon Akilles |
2:30:24 |
45 |
95 |
Lasse Rinne |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:36 |
46 |
98 |
Petri Vepsä |
Koiviston Isku |
2:30:45 |
47 |
88 |
Joni Hätinen |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
2:32:31 |
48 |
116 |
Juha Parviainen |
Aviapolis Cycling Team |
2:36:55 |
49 |
82 |
Anssi Rinne |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:36:55 |
50 |
89 |
Miika Salminen |
Chebici-Isku |
3:07:30 |
|
75 |
Jukka Härkönen |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
dnf |
|
83 |
Markus Kostiainen |
Cycle Center Team |
dns |
|
84 |
Daniel Dobrin |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dns |
|
93 |
Jyrki Lepistö |
Porin Tarmo |
dns |
|
102 |
Kai Patjas |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
dns |
|
213 |
Ville Ilves |
Cycling Club Gentlemans |
dns |
|
214 |
Antti Heikkilä |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-18 |
70,5 km |
|
1 |
46 |
Viivi Puskala |
Cycle Club Helsinki/ Racing Wom |
2:09:35 |
2 |
47 |
Petra Rautiainen |
Cycle Club Helsinki/ Racing Wom |
2:28:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET |
70,5 km |
|
1 |
61 |
Maija Syrjä |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät/AHH |
2:09:35 |
2 |
62 |
Heini Salovaara |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät/AHH |
2:09:35 |
3 |
63 |
Kirsi Väinölä |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
2:09:35 |
4 |
54 |
Sini Savolainen |
Cycle Club Helsinki/Racing Woma |
2:09:35 |
5 |
52 |
Kati Jokio |
Cycle Club Helsinki/Racing Woma |
2:09:35 |
6 |
56 |
Sanna Karjalainen |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
2:09:35 |
7 |
48 |
Antonia Gröndahl |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
2:09:35 |
8 |
53 |
Heljä Korhonen |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / AHH |
2:09:35 |
9 |
55 |
Tuulikki Laakkonen |
Idrottskubben -32/Focus Ladies |
2:09:35 |
10 |
49 |
Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat/Team Medi |
2:18:58 |
|
51 |
Tarja Rissanen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
dns |
|
59 |
Maarit Mäntysaari |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
dns |
|
60 |
Miimu Alanen |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat/Team Medi |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
94 km |
|
1 |
44 |
Erkko Salonen |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
2 |
33 |
Panu Vainio |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
3 |
45 |
Janne Elkala |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:30:24 |
4 |
42 |
Ari Kuusisto |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
5 |
41 |
Hannu Koimäki |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
2:30:24 |
6 |
37 |
Timo Metsälä |
Reaktor Stanga |
2:30:24 |
7 |
32 |
Jukka Järvinen |
Jyväskylä Pyöräilyseura |
2:30:24 |
8 |
39 |
Tapio Salmela |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
2:30:24 |
9 |
43 |
Harri Susi |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:30:24 |
10 |
36 |
Lasse Torpo |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:30:24 |
11 |
38 |
Tommi Järvinen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:36:55 |
|
15 |
Esa Laine |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dns |
|
31 |
Tapani Koskinen |
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
dns |
|
34 |
Ari Lappi |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
70,5 km |
|
1 |
27 |
Ari Ekroos |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
2:04:05 |
2 |
24 |
Pekka Aho |
CC Picaro |
2:04:05 |
3 |
107 |
Jan Linde |
Nykarleby Cykelclub/Rose |
2:04:05 |
4 |
30 |
Heikki Suomalainen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:04:05 |
5 |
20 |
Markku Piitulainen |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
2:04:05 |
6 |
18 |
Bertel Niemi |
Länsi Uudenmaan pyöräilijät-82 |
2:04:05 |
7 |
23 |
Heikki Heinaro |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:04:05 |
8 |
21 |
Harri Hautala |
Länsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät-82 |
2:04:05 |
9 |
25 |
Jan Grönqvist |
Länsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät -82 |
2:04:05 |
10 |
17 |
Ilkka Karttunen |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
2:04:05 |
11 |
26 |
Markus Leppänen |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:04:05 |
12 |
16 |
Kim Vepsäläinen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:04:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 |
70,5 km |
|
1 |
8 |
Pentti Salminen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:04:05 |
2 |
19 |
Matti Tanttu |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:04:05 |
3 |
9 |
Ulf Stenström |
CK Master |
2:09:10 |
4 |
7 |
Johannes Leppänen |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:27:25 |
|
6 |
Esa Vainionpää |
Kauhajoen Karhut |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 |
70 km |
|
1 |
12 |
Timo Matikainen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:04:05 |
2 |
13 |
Kari Vaara |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:04:05 |
3 |
14 |
Jukka Heikkonen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:04:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-50 |
47 km |
|
1 |
10 |
Tarja Rissanen |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
1:32:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 |
47 km |
|
1 |
1 |
Sauli Uusi-Kokko |
Kauhajoen Karhut |
1:03:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-75 |
47 km |
|
1 |
2 |
Reijo Munne |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
1:32:42 |
2 |
3 |
Bror Westerberg |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
1:56:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 |
47 km |
|
1 |
5 |
Eero Fält |
Team Velo Cycling |
1:32:42 |
|
4 |
Juhani Katila |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|