Tulokset

Riihimäki SM-maantie 28.6

N-18 72km Seura
1 Neea Huikuri OP-P 2:17:11
2 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 2:17:11
3 Minttu Ojala Cyclos 2:17:11
4 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 2:17:11
5 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 2:17:11
6 Viivi Puskala CCH 2:17:11
7 Emma Lahti KäTa 2:17:11
8 Anniina Potkonen PKK 2:21:59
9 Laura Lemberg NCK 2:36:07
Naiset 108km Seura
1 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 3:04:36
2 Sari Saarelainen Lets Go 3:04:36
3 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 3:04:36
4 Pia Pensaari TVC 3:05:00
5 Kirsi Väinölä UP 3:06:16
6 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 3:07:49
7 Maija Syrjä HyPy 3:07:49
8 Veera Väkevä CCH 3:07:49
9 Outi Seppä KoiI 3:07:49
10 Antonia Gröndahl TuUl 3:07:49
11 Minna Myötänen IK-32 3:07:49
12 Miimu Alanen P-P 3:07:49
13 Suvi Lavonen OTC 3:07:49
14 Heidi Onger IK-32 3:07:49
15 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUl 3:07:49
16 Tuulikki Laakkonen IK-32 3:07:49
17 Mari Pehkonen CCH 3:07:49
18 Heini Salovaara HyPy 3:07:49
19 Kati Jokio CCH 3:07:49
20 Heljä Korhonen HyPy 3:08:04
21 Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma P-P 3:11:28
22 Outi Jussila P-P 3:12:23
23 Sofia Kansikas P-P 3:20:33
Iina Lumiaho CCH DNF
Anna Ronkainen CCH DNF
Karoliina Eklund HyPy DNF
Mirka Vahtera IK-32 DNS
Katri Lehtonen KoiI DNF
Sanna Karjalainen KoPy DNS
Eveliina Sarismala P-P DNF
Minna Uusivirta TuUl DNF
M-18 144km
1 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 2:51:03
2 Sasu Halme KorsKa 2:51:03
3 Niklas Henttala Akilles 2:52:21
4 Erik Relanto TuUl 2:52:21
5 Lauri Koski Velo 8 2:53:25
6 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTa 2:53:25
7 Jonas Nordström Akilles 2:56:04
8 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 2:56:12
9 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 2:56:15
10 Jonne Itkonen CCH 2:56:51
11 Aku Keloneva OTC 3:04:52
12 Simo Terävä JyPS 3:04:52
13 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 3:12:44
14 Santeri Syrjä HyPy 3:12:44
15 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles DNF
16 Antto Tunkkari GIF DNF
17 Juho Keskinen PoTa DNF
18 Markus Vuorela PoTa DNS
19 Leevi Kangasaho TY DNS
U23 144 km
1 Oskari Vainionpää TWL 3:50:57
2 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 3:53:26
3 Mikko Paajanen TWL 3:53:55
4 Max Puttonen Akilles 3:53:55
5 Roope Nurmi TWL 3:54:09
6 Jesse Virtanen TuUl 3:54:09
7 Juho Färlin Akilles 3:54:09
8 Matti Manninen KoiI 3:54:25
9 Juho Hänninen TaiTa 3:57:08
10 Henrik Luostarinen TuUl 3:57:27
11 Arttu Malviniemi GIF 4:00:41
12 Petter Mattsson NCK 4:06:36
13 Joni Kanerva Akilles 4:07:50
14 Olli Teivaala KoiI 4:07:50
15 Hiski Kanerva CCH DNF
16 Arno Hämäläinen TWL DNF
17 Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos DNF
18 Mikko Huotari TWD DNF
19 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH DNS