Kalevan
Kierros 2014, Pyöräily |
Rajamäki
9.8.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-Elite |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Kervinen Sami |
Triathlon Team Kotka |
01:47:20,0 |
2 |
Sippu Ossi |
Kuntokonnat |
01:52:40,0 |
3 |
Välimäki Markus |
Viialan Viri |
01:54:48,0 |
4 |
Svenn Jorma |
Kunto Konnat |
01:54:53,0 |
5 |
Pönni Antti |
KoPy |
01:54:55,0 |
6 |
Ilmarinen Markus |
Uskelan Urhot |
01:55:10,0 |
7 |
Viholainen Henry |
Tammelan ryske |
01:59:12,0 |
8 |
Kettunen Pyry |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät |
01:59:34,0 |
9 |
Pikkarainen Toni |
Kuntokonnat |
02:00:25,0 |
10 |
Eskelinen Ville |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:01:39,0 |
11 |
Rantanen Janne |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Sisutiimi |
02:02:00,0 |
12 |
Valkama Petri |
Alavus |
02:02:25,0 |
13 |
Nurmela Mikko |
X-tri Lahti |
02:02:54,0 |
14 |
Valjakka Pekka |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:03:05,0 |
15 |
Aurasmaa Antti |
|
02:05:45,0 |
16 |
Kailari Ollipekka |
Helsinki |
02:06:17,0 |
17 |
Vartiainen Jesse |
HyPy |
02:06:33,0 |
18 |
Rantanen Juha |
Hämeenlinnan hitaat Sisutiimi |
02:06:59,0 |
19 |
Kuusi Sami |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:07:26,0 |
20 |
Haiko Tero |
Lappeen Siniset/Lappeenranta |
02:08:04,0 |
21 |
Rantatorikka Miika |
HyPy |
02:08:06,0 |
22 |
Vaaja Matti |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät |
02:09:26,0 |
23 |
Miettinen Markku |
HYPY |
02:09:36,0 |
24 |
Väätäinen Turo |
Korvenpojat |
02:10:11,0 |
25 |
Salo Markus |
HelTri |
02:12:31,0 |
26 |
Vesterinen Heikki |
Vantaa |
02:13:24,0 |
27 |
Koponen Mikael |
Helsingin Uimarit |
02:14:55,0 |
28 |
Tukiainen Teemu |
Lappeen Siniset |
02:15:11,0 |
29 |
Kälviäinen Olli |
Lappeen Siniset |
02:16:08,0 |
30 |
Pirinen Jussi |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:16:19,0 |
31 |
Lehmuskoski Jani |
|
02:17:16,0 |
32 |
Salminen Topi |
Viialan Viri |
02:17:20,0 |
33 |
Ryhänen Pekka |
Vipsu |
02:17:46,0 |
34 |
Lehtonen Tommi |
Espoon Kepardit |
02:18:35,0 |
35 |
Tolvanen Kimmo |
OP-Pohjola |
02:20:51,0 |
36 |
Hakkarainen Tuomas |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:20:57,0 |
37 |
Kojola Lauri |
Nousiaisten Alku |
02:22:31,0 |
38 |
Nurmela Juha |
Arc Sport |
02:23:56,0 |
39 |
Kohonen Antti |
Lappeen Siniset |
02:24:07,0 |
40 |
Virtanen Antti |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:25:58,0 |
41 |
Markelin Lauri |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät |
02:34:21,0 |
42 |
Niissalo Miika |
Helsinki |
02:58:07,0 |
43 |
Boelen Michael |
None |
02:58:09,0 |
44 |
Aurasmaa Arttu |
Korvenpojat |
dnf |
45 |
Aurasmaa Pyry |
Korvenpojat |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-22 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Järvenpää Antti |
Kuntokonnat |
02:04:07,0 |
2 |
Tuominen Juho |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:23:36,0 |
3 |
Nurminen Juuso |
Lohja |
02:24:56,0 |
4 |
Simola Paavo |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:36:28,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-40 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Hyttinen Tero |
Viialan Viro |
01:48:16,0 |
2 |
Lehtonen Juha |
tuusulan tallaajat |
01:51:45,0 |
3 |
Syrjä Harri |
HyPy |
01:54:09,0 |
4 |
Prittinen Juha |
hämeenlinnan hitaat |
01:55:21,0 |
5 |
Miettinen Jouni |
Kuntokonnat |
01:56:03,0 |
6 |
Pohjola Olli-Pekka |
CCRT |
01:57:07,0 |
7 |
Hakala Rauno |
Uskelan Urhot |
01:57:41,0 |
8 |
Ilola Ari |
Tammelan Ryske |
01:58:04,0 |
9 |
Hevonoja Jani |
Viialan Viri |
01:59:40,0 |
10 |
Ojala Ari-Pekka |
Tervakosken pato |
02:01:23,0 |
11 |
Hannula Petteri |
Vantaa |
02:01:40,0 |
12 |
Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka |
Tuusulan tallaajat |
02:01:44,0 |
13 |
Lehtonen Mika |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:02:58,0 |
14 |
Kortesmaa Mika |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:03:02,0 |
15 |
Kauppinen Sami |
Tuusulan Tallaajat/Halmeniemi |
02:03:37,0 |
16 |
Piitulainen Janne |
Pajulahti |
02:04:27,0 |
17 |
Kantola Markus |
CCRT |
02:05:10,0 |
18 |
Kiiski Marko |
Someron Esa / Somero |
02:05:14,0 |
19 |
Åkerman Anders |
Korvenpojat |
02:05:36,0 |
20 |
Kirves Saku |
Vantaa |
02:06:23,0 |
21 |
Pakkasmaa Juhana |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät |
02:07:03,0 |
22 |
Luukkaa Heikki |
Turku |
02:07:14,0 |
23 |
Ylönen Mikko |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:08:41,0 |
24 |
Österman Lauri |
Espoo |
02:09:37,0 |
25 |
Niemelä Esa |
Klaukkala |
02:10:11,0 |
26 |
Heino Mikko |
Turun NMKY |
02:10:18,0 |
27 |
Ruuska Vesa |
Kangasala SK |
02:10:18,0 |
28 |
Berg Petri |
HML HITAAT SISUTEAM |
02:10:46,0 |
29 |
Liedes Matti |
Kirkkonummi |
02:11:21,0 |
30 |
Rivala Tomi |
Uskelan urhot |
02:11:45,0 |
31 |
Myllymäki Kristian |
Haimoon Kisa |
02:11:56,0 |
32 |
Seppälä Tuomas |
TeamElinaJouhki |
02:13:04,0 |
33 |
Kujansuu Eero |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:13:32,0 |
34 |
Iitti Jukka |
KENSU-KK |
02:16:21,0 |
35 |
Kuusniemi Harri |
Helsinki |
02:16:38,0 |
36 |
Laurikainen Jyrki |
ERRY |
02:16:51,0 |
37 |
Kröger Hannu |
KK Länsi-Uusimaa |
02:16:57,0 |
38 |
Korpela Antero |
Hitaat 1 |
02:17:10,0 |
39 |
Kyheröinen Pasi |
Korvenpojat |
02:17:38,0 |
40 |
Huttunen Jarmo |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:19:23,0 |
41 |
Mellanen Markku |
Espoon kepardit |
02:21:23,0 |
42 |
Monto Jouni |
Lannistumattomat laahustajat |
02:21:29,0 |
43 |
Anttila Hannu |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:22:05,0 |
44 |
Mäntynen Antti |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät |
02:22:32,0 |
45 |
Leskinen Petteri |
Kaukokiidon Kalevan Kiertäjät |
02:23:30,0 |
46 |
Pitkonen Jussi |
Espoo |
02:24:04,0 |
47 |
Paananen Teemu |
Selän Sitkeät |
02:24:28,0 |
48 |
Sirkiä Mikko |
Espoon Kepardit |
02:26:18,0 |
49 |
Hokkanen Ari |
Lannistumattomat laahustajat |
02:27:36,0 |
50 |
Lehtimäki Leo |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat |
02:28:10,0 |
51 |
Kalliokoski Juha |
Rauma endurance club |
02:30:05,0 |
52 |
Vesterinen Esa |
Hyvinkään LIHa |
02:30:38,0 |
53 |
Vihonen Tom |
Espoo |
02:30:55,0 |
54 |
Koskinen Juho |
Tervakosken Pato |
02:31:44,0 |
55 |
Nappu Juha |
Turun NMKY |
02:31:51,0 |
56 |
Perttola Sami |
Kymin Koskenpojat |
02:34:34,0 |
57 |
Sandell Petteri |
Pajulahti |
02:36:35,0 |
58 |
Kettunen Jerry |
Kk Länsi-uusimaa |
02:39:05,0 |
59 |
Uotinen Pasi |
selän sitkeät sivistyneet |
02:39:31,0 |
60 |
Ukkola Esa |
Tuusula |
02:39:52,0 |
61 |
Melkko Ville |
Espoon Kepardit |
02:40:46,0 |
62 |
Mamia Kari |
KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 |
02:41:21,0 |
63 |
Jaakola Juha |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 |
02:42:36,0 |
64 |
Uusiheimala Petri |
Hyvinkää |
02:43:37,0 |
65 |
Johansson Jari |
Viialan Viri |
02:44:02,0 |
66 |
Pukki Ari |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:49:52,0 |
67 |
Särkilahti Tuomas |
ERRY |
02:52:35,0 |
68 |
Seppälä Timo |
Poseidon/Vantaa |
02:52:38,0 |
69 |
Loukkaanhuhta Kari |
Vehmasputken urheilukerho |
03:36:28,0 |
|
Jani Hevonoja |
Viialan Viri |
dnf |
|
Runtti Kimmo |
Espoon kepardit |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-50 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Valli Jarmo |
USKELAN URHOT |
01:58:38,0 |
2 |
Kinnunen Kari |
Kuntokonnat |
02:04:59,0 |
3 |
Keränen Juha-Pekka |
AIR SYSTEMS KAJAANI |
02:05:34,0 |
4 |
Lehtonen Jukka |
TuNMKY |
02:06:53,0 |
5 |
Ylänne Jari |
Jyväskylä |
02:08:37,0 |
6 |
Kujala Tapio |
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
02:09:54,0 |
7 |
Lehtonen Jouko |
Turun NMKY |
02:10:57,0 |
8 |
Nurminen Jouni |
Lohja |
02:11:07,0 |
9 |
Korhonen Pekka |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:11:42,0 |
10 |
Seppänen Timo |
Espoo |
02:12:26,0 |
11 |
Korpinen Arto |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:15:03,0 |
12 |
Rissanen Tomi |
LUP/LOHJA |
02:15:57,0 |
13 |
Sjö Olli |
Karkkila |
02:16:47,0 |
14 |
Tuovila Erkki |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:17:00,0 |
15 |
Nieminen Kari |
Tervakosken Pato |
02:18:38,0 |
16 |
Huuhka Jouko |
Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 1 |
02:18:48,0 |
17 |
Kontkanen Pasi |
CCRT |
02:19:19,0 |
18 |
Penttinen Jaakko |
Tuusulan Tallaajat/Mäntyharju |
02:20:43,0 |
19 |
Vento Veli-Matti |
Vantaa |
02:21:43,0 |
20 |
Teittinen Matti |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:23:32,0 |
21 |
Kuhmonen Kari |
Ristiina |
02:23:48,0 |
22 |
Tiimo Jari |
Kaukaan lyly |
02:24:11,0 |
23 |
Högblom Esa |
Kaarina |
02:24:45,0 |
24 |
Soikkeli Juha |
LLL, Imatra |
02:28:19,0 |
25 |
Jokela Arto |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:29:28,0 |
26 |
Rouvali Ari-Pekka |
kk Länsi-Uusimaa 2 |
02:29:43,0 |
27 |
Kujansuu Olli |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:31:25,0 |
28 |
Jaakkola Raine |
Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 |
02:32:27,0 |
29 |
Pettersson Paul |
CCRT |
02:34:57,0 |
30 |
Intonen Olli |
Kaukokiidon Kalevan Kiertäjät |
02:37:34,0 |
31 |
Mäkelä Markku |
TUULOS |
02:44:29,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-55 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Ojala Osmo |
CCRT |
02:00:55,0 |
2 |
Aaltonen Seppo |
Cycling Academy |
02:03:03,0 |
3 |
Halonen Kyösti |
Hämeenlinnan hitaat |
02:05:04,0 |
4 |
Eteläinen Tenho |
Porvoon Akilles/Road Academy |
02:06:29,0 |
5 |
Köninki Kari |
KENSU KK |
02:06:33,0 |
6 |
Lehto Raine |
Pajulahi |
02:07:11,0 |
7 |
Vepsäläinen Pentti |
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien |
02:07:20,0 |
8 |
Mäkipelto Eero |
KENSU-KK |
02:09:06,0 |
9 |
Peipinen Jouko |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:10:02,0 |
10 |
Lehtonen Erkki |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat |
02:16:21,0 |
11 |
Siitonen Jouni |
Puumala |
02:17:11,0 |
12 |
Antikanen Hannu |
kuls |
02:18:33,0 |
13 |
Kumpula Alpo |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:20:00,0 |
14 |
Mikkelsson Lasse |
Pajulahti |
02:20:26,0 |
15 |
Väisänen Pentti |
Htl |
02:24:04,0 |
16 |
Moilanen Erkki |
Pirkkala |
02:24:04,0 |
17 |
Karjalainen Ossi |
GSK |
02:26:15,0 |
18 |
Viinikka Markku |
hämeenlinnan hitaat sisutriimi |
02:31:27,0 |
19 |
Pirinen Petteri |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:34:01,0 |
20 |
Hägg Toni |
KK Länsi-Uusimaa |
02:36:21,0 |
21 |
Huhtala Erkki |
Espoon Etanat |
02:36:51,0 |
22 |
Kytömäki Juha |
Korvenpojat Team |
02:40:35,0 |
23 |
Pietilä Tarmo |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:41:50,0 |
24 |
Tolvanen Pekka |
KUNTOKONNAT |
02:48:44,0 |
25 |
Sipi Markku |
Vuoksenrannan säde |
03:00:08,0 |
26 |
Österlund Jouko |
Rauma |
03:01:23,0 |
27 |
Nikkola Antti |
ILMAJOKI |
03:01:48,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-60 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Kokko Juha |
Akaa |
01:59:56,0 |
2 |
Kääpä Lasse |
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
02:03:49,0 |
3 |
Voima Jussi |
Häjyt |
02:07:05,0 |
4 |
Tolvanen Ari |
KUNTO KONNAT |
02:09:03,0 |
5 |
Savolainen Touko |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat |
02:09:17,0 |
6 |
Muilu Matti |
TUTKU / Ylöjärvi |
02:10:20,0 |
7 |
Lehtonen Heikki |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat |
02:11:36,0 |
8 |
Väisänen Aimo |
KENSU-KK / JYVÄSKYLÄ |
02:14:35,0 |
9 |
Pärssinen Jaakko |
Tervakosken Pato |
02:14:39,0 |
10 |
Maanpää Sauli |
SM MAANPÄÄ/Turku |
02:15:27,0 |
11 |
Tyrkäs Jouko |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:15:40,0 |
12 |
Kivi Ilkka |
Kunto-Pirkat |
02:16:47,0 |
13 |
Heikkinen Jussi |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
02:20:10,0 |
14 |
Jetsonen Voitto |
Viialan Viri |
02:21:09,0 |
15 |
Yli-Karro Tapio |
Rauman Kalevankiertäjät |
02:22:34,0 |
16 |
Långström Veikko |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat ry |
02:22:38,0 |
17 |
Pakkanen Pekka |
Pajulahti |
02:22:41,0 |
18 |
Hieto Ilkka |
|
02:23:56,0 |
19 |
Helminen Erkki |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:27:23,0 |
20 |
Tiitinen Veli-Matti |
Kuntokonnat |
02:27:27,0 |
21 |
Hyrkäs Kari |
Vantaa |
02:30:05,0 |
22 |
Behm Kimmo |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:30:53,0 |
23 |
Supponen Matti |
Melaveikot/Helsinki |
02:35:26,0 |
24 |
Tolmunen Ari |
Kensu-kk |
02:35:34,0 |
25 |
Rantanen Pauli |
Hml Hitaat Sisutiimi |
02:42:57,0 |
26 |
Keski-Honkola Pertti |
Sveitsiläiset |
02:46:43,0 |
27 |
Pihlajamäki Jari |
FINNMAP Infra |
03:22:45,0 |
28 |
Fagerström Mikko |
Espoon Etanat |
03:25:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-65 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Saarinen Hannu |
Sveitsiläiset / HyPy |
02:13:03,0 |
2 |
Kuusi Klaus |
Espoon Etanat |
02:15:15,0 |
3 |
Antila Tero |
Tuusulantallaajat |
02:19:24,0 |
4 |
Savonen Eero |
TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT |
02:20:44,0 |
5 |
Hämäläinen Raimo |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:21:17,0 |
6 |
Lehtinen Teuvo |
Selän Sitkeät |
02:22:11,0 |
7 |
Heikkilä Tapio |
Hämeenlinnan hitaat Sisutiimi |
02:24:19,0 |
8 |
Vesterinen Paavo |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:24:27,0 |
9 |
Sajomaa Matti |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:25:23,0 |
10 |
Ojala Antti |
Tervakosken Pato |
02:26:28,0 |
11 |
Vikman Kalevi |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:26:47,0 |
12 |
Svenskberg Lars |
KK-Länsiuusimaa |
02:27:59,0 |
13 |
Helminen Jaakko |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:28:11,0 |
14 |
Kutvonen Hannu |
Kuntokonnat 2 |
02:28:45,0 |
15 |
Forssell Eero |
Kensu |
02:29:01,0 |
16 |
Aalto Eero |
- |
02:29:43,0 |
17 |
Sameri Juha |
Espoon etanat |
02:32:39,0 |
18 |
Nikkanen Aulis |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:34:08,0 |
19 |
Ahlqvist Pekka |
Vantaa |
02:35:51,0 |
20 |
Lindström Mikael |
Kotka |
02:36:28,0 |
21 |
Korpela Raimo |
Rajuko Team/Hyvinkää |
02:37:06,0 |
22 |
Liukkonen Raimo |
Tampere |
02:38:03,0 |
23 |
Ryynänen Pertti |
HTL |
02:39:44,0 |
24 |
Jurvanen Taisto |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat |
02:40:37,0 |
25 |
Sillanpää Juhani |
Espoon Etanat |
02:43:06,0 |
26 |
Selander Kalevi |
Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät r |
02:46:02,0 |
27 |
Aurasmaa Heikki |
Korvenpojat Team |
02:46:03,0 |
28 |
Ropponen Pekka |
Espoon Etanat |
02:47:14,0 |
29 |
Repo Oiva |
Porin Tarmo |
02:48:30,0 |
30 |
Uusitalo Reino |
Pyroll oy |
02:51:38,0 |
31 |
Salonen Esa |
Selän Sitkeät
Heinola |
02:58:07,0 |
32 |
Marjamaa Juhani |
Kuntopirkat Tampere |
03:17:58,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-70 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Liukko Ilmo |
Kuntokonnat 2 |
02:19:41,0 |
2 |
Tunturi Markku |
Viialan Viri |
02:28:39,0 |
3 |
Seitsonen Hannu |
Tuusulan tallaajat |
02:34:06,0 |
4 |
Myllylä Matti |
KUNTO KONNAT |
02:40:43,0 |
5 |
Kiiski Osmo |
KK-Team Someron Esa |
02:40:58,0 |
6 |
Löfström Martin |
Keravan Soutajat |
02:41:32,0 |
7 |
Perkamo Osmo |
Tuusulan tallaajat |
02:44:32,0 |
8 |
Löyttyniemi Jorma |
Tervakosken Pato |
02:54:32,0 |
9 |
Vähä Kauko |
Kouvola |
03:23:34,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
M-75 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Siltala Onni |
myllykosken kilpaveikot |
02:44:45,0 |
2 |
Viitanen Risto |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
02:45:28,0 |
3 |
Palo Pertti |
Selän Sitkeät |
03:06:36,0 |
4 |
Blomster Rainer |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
03:16:58,0 |
5 |
Hyppönen Tauno |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
03:20:17,0 |
6 |
Stenvall Raimo |
Tuusulan Tallaajat |
03:30:16,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-Elite |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Hakala Heli |
Lannistumattomat Laahustajat |
02:01:46,0 |
2 |
Yrjölä Ulla |
KENSUttaret |
02:09:12,0 |
3 |
Joronen Hanna |
Hamina |
02:14:47,0 |
4 |
Keskisaari Anna |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
02:19:26,0 |
5 |
Lehtinen Sanna |
HyPy |
02:21:30,0 |
6 |
Kojola Neea |
Nousiaisten Alku |
02:22:31,0 |
7 |
Turunen Riikka |
Kymin Suunnistajat |
02:24:01,0 |
8 |
Kilpeläinen Elina |
Hamina |
02:25:23,0 |
9 |
Särmäntö Liisa |
uskelan urhot |
02:27:44,0 |
10 |
Von Bagh Venla |
Porvoon SoutuEsterit |
02:29:59,0 |
11 |
Seppä Milla |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:30:55,0 |
12 |
Kantola Etti |
Hämeenlinnan hitaat |
02:32:26,0 |
13 |
Pirinen Sanna |
Yläkemijoen Urheilijat |
02:38:04,0 |
14 |
Räihä Heidi |
Porvoon SoutuEsterit |
02:39:19,0 |
15 |
Moilanen Mari |
Korvenpojat Team |
02:42:24,0 |
16 |
Pellinen Tiina |
Kouvola |
02:44:13,0 |
17 |
Lahtinen Sanna |
Lahti |
02:52:19,0 |
18 |
Tuuranlahti Mailiina |
Espoon Akilles |
02:57:55,0 |
19 |
Uotinen Piia |
Selän sitkeät sivistysneet |
02:59:47,0 |
20 |
Kotila Minna |
Toholammin Urheilijat |
03:15:33,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-22 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Rantala Sanni |
Tervakosken pato |
02:24:13,0 |
2 |
Kujansuu Ida |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:29:50,0 |
3 |
Prittinen Aino |
hämeenlinnan hitaan |
02:31:48,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-40 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Koivulahti Katja |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Neidot |
02:09:24,0 |
2 |
Livson Matleena |
Helsinki |
02:12:24,0 |
3 |
Nyrhinen Mari |
Lannistumattomat Laahustajat |
02:15:45,0 |
4 |
Kilpeläinen Tuija |
Kensuttaret |
02:20:04,0 |
5 |
Nieminen Tuula |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:20:34,0 |
6 |
Pelkonen Tytti |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:20:39,0 |
7 |
Rasku Anne |
Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Neidot |
02:23:09,0 |
8 |
Siikamäki Kirsti |
Espoo |
02:25:05,0 |
9 |
Korpijärvi Kirsi |
KENSUttaret |
02:25:15,0 |
10 |
Korventausta Heidi |
KK Länsi-Uusimaa |
02:26:14,0 |
11 |
Pennala Pirkko |
joensuu |
02:26:32,0 |
12 |
Vaulamo Jaana |
HyPy |
02:27:55,0 |
13 |
Palmen Virpi |
Espoo |
02:31:16,0 |
14 |
Kujansuu Marjut |
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät |
02:32:21,0 |
15 |
Mattila Elina |
Nousiaisten Alku |
02:32:38,0 |
16 |
Savela Susanna |
Seinäjoki |
02:33:28,0 |
17 |
Salokangas Anu |
Espoon Akilles |
02:33:47,0 |
18 |
Manni Katariina |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:40:54,0 |
19 |
Borgenström Elina |
Team Snowflakes |
02:41:02,0 |
20 |
Lappala Helena |
Järvenpää |
02:49:31,0 |
21 |
Myllymäki Tuija |
Haimoon Kisa |
02:52:31,0 |
22 |
Simola Tarja |
Tammelan Ryske |
02:56:18,0 |
23 |
Hokkanen Minna |
Lannistumattomat Laahustajat |
02:59:13,0 |
24 |
Juutilainen Anssi |
Hyvinkään Liha |
02:59:55,0 |
25 |
Sipiläinen Katri |
Hämeenlinnan hitaat |
03:13:02,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-50 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Vainio Marjut |
Lannistumattomat Laahustajat |
02:23:03,0 |
2 |
Kilpeläinen Johanna |
Hamina |
02:27:04,0 |
3 |
Von Bagh Riitta |
Porvoon SoutuEsterit |
02:32:33,0 |
4 |
Hiljanen Kirsi |
Kensuttaret |
02:32:55,0 |
5 |
Uurtio-Keränen Raija |
AIR SYSTEMS KAJAANI |
02:46:03,0 |
6 |
Peltomaa Pirjo |
Selän Sitkeät Seireenit |
02:47:18,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-55 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Ynnilä Riitta |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:33:38,0 |
2 |
Tonteri Raili |
Selän sitkeät seireenit |
02:45:04,0 |
3 |
Suominen Ritva |
Selän Sitkeät Sivistyneet |
02:58:53,0 |
4 |
Haapamäki Kaija |
Tuusulan Tallaajat/Tuusula |
03:00:19,0 |
5 |
Koski-Laulaja Tiina |
Selän Sitkeät Sivistyneet |
03:03:49,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-60 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Sundman Merja |
Rauman Kalevankiertäjät |
02:44:40,0 |
2 |
Maanpää Maritta |
SM MAANPÄÄ/Turku |
02:55:22,0 |
3 |
Salonen Terttu |
sveitsiläiset |
03:29:54,0 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
N-65 |
71 km |
Aika |
1 |
Salonen Marja-Liisa |
H.linnan Hitaat neidot |
02:34:35,0 |
2 |
Mäkinen Airi |
Uskelan Urhot |
02:44:58,0 |
3 |
Sillanpää Soile |
Espoon Etanat |
02:49:06,0 |
4 |
Lehtonen Marjatta |
Helsinki |
03:00:09,0 |
|
|
|
|
|