Tulokset: PeNo

Puruvesiajo, Punkaharju 3.8.2014
M 108km
Rank Name Seura BrtTime
1 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy Team WattBike 2.45.41,4
2 Saku Silfver Finnfalz-Rush Racing s.a
3 Timo Häkkinen Finnfalz-Rush Racing s.a
4 Aku Joentausta LaPy s.a
5 Santeri Syrjä Finnfalz-Rush Racing s.a
6 Ville Luoto KäTa s.a
7 Anssi Kesonen KoPy Team WattBike s.a
8 Anssi Enqvist Lahden Pyöräilijät s.a
9 Ilmari Repo JyPS s.a
10 Tuomas Tallinen JyPS s.a
11 Jarkko Siltakorpi JoensPy s.a
12 Mike Miikkola JoensPy s.a
13 Harri Syrjä Finnfalz-Rush Racing s.a
14 Janne Lindholm PeNo s.a
15 Perttu Suikkkanen IU s.a
16 Olli Kainulainen Velocurva s.a
17 Raimo Muhonen WVC s.a
18 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi s.a
19 Antti Turkki PeNo s.a
20 Jouni Reinikainen IU s.a
21 Antti Tallinen KoPy s.a
22 Timo Kovanen LaPy s.a
23 Juha-Matti Leppänen JyPS s.a
24 Jouni Ollikainen JyPS s.a
25 Markku Pulkkinen CCH s.a
26 Harri Alhainen JoensPy s.a
27 Pauli Uitto KoPy Team WattBike s.a
28 Jari Turtiainen PeNo s.a
29 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz-Rush Racing s.a
30 Jere Pekkinen KiU s.a
31 Mikko Tauriainen IU s.a
32 Antti Suvanto IU s.a
33 Matti Ainasoja IU s.a
34 Henri Maikkula IU s.a
35 Mikko Heimonen KuTu s.a
36 Karo Gustafson PeNo s.a
37 Juuso Ojasalo PeNo s.a
38 Samppa Pulkkinen IU s.a
39 Henk Leermakers LprPy 2.45.59,3
40 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 2.46.04,1
41 Antti Koponen KuoPyS 2.46.09,0
42 Ilkka Myllys JoensPy 2.46.16,6
43 Pavle Stevanovic Loimaa 2.46.23,1
44 Kimmo Anttonen KuoPyS 2.46.32,6
45 Jaakko Laukka PeNo 2.47.29,5
46 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampere 2.48.03,1
47 Henri Kontkanen PeNo 2.48.07,3
48 Heikki Puurtinen PeNo 2.48.07,8
49 Eetu Lindholm PeNo 2.48.17,7
50 Joonas Ojasalo PeNo 2.48.55,6
51 Oliver Myllys Joroisten sporttiklubi 2.48.58,5
52 Niko Tikander LprPy 2.48.58,7
53 Juha Rauhala IU 2.54.24,9
54 Joni Homanen IU 3.06.10,6
55 Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec 3.09.14,7
56 Ilkka Leppänen Hyvinkää 3.09.14,8
57 Petri Kiljunen Mikkeli 3.09.15,0
58 Jorma Korhonen Salkoniemen moottorikerho 3.09.58,1
59 Hannu Juvonen Varkaus 3.10.48,6
60 Rune Tikander LprPy 3.12.19,3
61 Julius Taskinen LprPy 3.12.47,7
62 Kimmo Kantanen Lappeenranta 3.13.22,9
63 Olli Aalto Lappeenranta 3.13.23,9
64 Jouni Siitonen Puumala 3.13.29,4
65 Janne Aalto PaU 3.13.30,9
66 Hannu Heinistö JoensPy 3.13.32,8
67 Martti Valkeapää PaU 3.13.33,7
68 Rauno Koivistoinen 3.13.36,5
69 Tommi Nevalainen PuPo 3.13.43,4
70 Jarmo Salonen PKK 3.17.14,7
71 Unto Kovanen Mikkelin Latu 3.17.52,0
72 Kari Kuivalainen Ruotsi 3.17.57,8
73 Kari Holsti 3.21.55,2
74 Kari Kareinen IU 3.21.57,6
75 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 3.21.59,3
76 Rauno Suomalainen KAS-RAK 3.22.10,4
77 Peter Knight PeNo 3.23.46,2
78 Risto Toiviainen Lappeenranta 3.24.30,8
79 Jussi Patjas 3.26.22,3
80 Iisko Isola Lappeenranta 3.30.48,8
81 Jouko Solmula Keuruun Latu 3.30.52,5
82 Jukka Kurvi LprPy 3.31.08,3
83 Mikko Juvonen Varkaus 3.31.09,8
84 Juha Hermunen Grandbacka Team 3.31.19,0
85 Juhani Ahvenainen Salkoniemen moottorikerho 3.31.19,2
86 Risto Hannonen Lappeenranta 3.31.21,0
87 Pekka Vainio Varkaus 3.31.22,7
88 Mika Myllys Rantasalmi 3.31.23,9
89 Olli-Pekka Porkka RCT Lahti 3.33.07,9
90 Niko Porkka 3.33.07,9
91 Jukka Heikkinen Ristiina 3.36.36,0
92 Mika Turtiainen KeU 3.36.37,6
93 Pekka Silvennoinen Savonlinna 3.43.02,6
94 Hannu Hölttä LprPy 3.45.03,2
95 Aatu Kettunen Helsinki 3.45.34,7
96 Risto Honkanen SMC Pneumatics 3.45.36,6
97 Riku Honkanen Mikkeli 3.45.36,9
98 Tuomo Putkonen Kerimäki 3.52.03,6
99 Mikko Kankaanpää Helsinki 4.14.12,6
100 Joonas Rinkinen PeNo 4.20.54,4
101 Kari Kupiainen St Michel Cycling Team 4.28.30,0
102 Juha Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.32.39,1
N 108km
Rank Name Seura BrtTime
1 Maija Syrjä AHH 2.45.41,4
2 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy 2.46.16,1
3 Hanna Joronen 3.13.30,7
4 Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy / PeNo 3.13.35,6
5 Kirsi Maikkula IU 3.13.37,3
6 Vilhelmiina Alaoja JyPS 3.13.38,3
7 Sanna Aalto Karjala Triathlon 3.13.46,6
8 Anne Karppinen PKK 3.16.02,1
9 Tatja Purhonen Cycling Club Gentelmans 3.22.04,1
10 Jaana Asikainen JoensPy 3.31.22,6
11 Sini-Kirsi Kurvi LprPy 3.31.39,7
12 Jaana Asikainen PKK 3.34.44,7
13 Sanna Timonen Karjalan Prikaati, KARPR 3.47.38,9
14 Piia Pennanen PeNo 4.20.55,0
15 Arla Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.32.40,9
16 Satu Hermunen Grandbacka Team 4.46.55,4
17 Sari Lepo Savonlinna 4.57.32,5
R50 50km
Rank Name Seura BrtTime
1 Janita Kallioinen KuTu 1.42.01,9
2 Juha Hinkkanen PaU 1.42.03,3
3 Sampsa Purhonen JPS 1.56.18,7
4 Petteri Paajanen PU 1.57.44,5
5 Pentti Torni Kitee 1.57.50,9
6 Viljami Paajanen PU 1.58.01,6
7 Seija Kiiski JoensPy 1.58.05,4
8 Sanni Soikkeli Parikkala 1.59.46,4
9 Marjukka Ala-Kapee Tampere 2.00.36,4
10 Veijo Laukkanen PuU 2.00.37,5
11 Erkki Jantunen PuU 2.07.52,0
12 Päivi Viitikko Metsä Wood / PuPo 2.08.55,7
13 Kalle Huttunen PeNo 2.10.49,8
14 Ville Utti JPS 2.11.04,6
15 Anni Pitkänen Parikkala 2.11.29,1
16 Esa Jantunen Kuopio 2.11.39,1
17 Kari Roivas Savonlinna 2.14.40,8
18 Sanna Berg Metsä Wood 2.17.30,8
19 Niina Salmenpää Savonlinna 2.17.33,7
20 Mikko Jantunen Punkaharju 2.19.28,8
21 Yrjö Utti PuU 2.19.46,0
22 Heli Laamanen Punkaharju 2.21.44,7
23 Asko Tuunanen SHS 2.48.12,3
24 Erkki Löppönen Savonlinna 2.56.00,6
25 Jari Naukkarinen Vantaa 3.21.42,7