Tulokset |
PROFIN PROLOGI POWERBAR TEMPO |
||||||||
M KUNTO | prologi | tempo | tilanne | |||||
1 | 1 | Jankie Mattsson | NCK / Jeatrans | 06:12,58 | 1 | 26:03,07 | 1 | 32:15,65 |
2 | 20 | Matias Tunold | Sirma IL | 06:55,41 | 2 | 28:09,17 | 2 | 35:04,58 |
3 | 2 | Eirik Ravna | Sirma IL | 11:07,93 | 3 | 1:31:42,99 | 3 | 1:42:50,92 |
N 18 | ||||||||
1 | 21 | Minttu Ojala | Cyclos Kuusamo | 05:44,44 | 1 | 24:20,45 | 1 | 30:04,89 |
2 | 22 | Lipina Anna | Pilgrims | 07:37,66 | 2 | 28:35,13 | 2 | 36:12,79 |
M 16 | ||||||||
1 | 24 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen | Korson Kaiku | 04:19,59 | 1 | 19:16,78 | 1 | 23:36,37 |
2 | 25 | Tomi Santasalo | Team Medilaser | 04:25,39 | 2 | 20:15,47 | 2 | 24:40,86 |
3 | 26 | Piera Jon Holm | Sirma IL | 05:47,63 | 3 | 24:04,72 | 3 | 29:52,35 |
N 40 | ||||||||
1 | 28 | Kaisa Ojala | Cyclos Kuusamo | 05:48,64 | 1 | 24:01,53 | 2 | 29:50,17 |
2 | 29 | Synnöve Solbakk | Sirma IL | 05:57,54 | 2 | 24:01,50 | 1 | 29:59,04 |
3 | 30 | Lipina Olga | Pilgrims | 06:46,33 | 3 | 26:11,39 | 3 | 32:57,72 |
N-ELITE | ||||||||
1 | 35 | Ann-Mary Ähtävä | CCH | 04:35,58 | 1 | 20:26,12 | 1 | 25:01,70 |
2 | 33 | Suvi Lavonen | Chebici-Isku Donna | 04:46,91 | 2 | 20:36,39 | 2 | 25:23,30 |
3 | 32 | Maarit Mäntysaari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 04:51,15 | 3 | 21:48,77 | 3 | 26:39,92 |
4 | 34 | Iris Egilsdatter | Sirma IL | 05:58,49 | 4 | 24:17,92 | 4 | 30:16,41 |
5 | 36 | Heidi Tähtinen | CCH | 06:29,10 | 5 | 25:36,96 | 5 | 32:06,06 |
M 80 | ||||||||
1 | 37 | Sauli Uusi-Kokko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 08:57,16 | 1 | 35:51,97 | 1 | 44:49,13 |
M 65 | ||||||||
1 | 40 | Matti Tanttu | CCH | 04:38,65 | 1 | 20:04,78 | 1 | 24:43,43 |
2 | 39 | Tenho Hätönen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 06:30,95 | 2 | 25:08,96 | 2 | 31:39,91 |
M 60 | ||||||||
1 | 41 | Aimo Jokiranta | Cyclos Kuusamo | 04:56,24 | 1 | 21:15,06 | 1 | 26:11,30 |
M 50 | ||||||||
1 | 48 | Jan Linde | NCK | 04:24,78 | 1 | 19:13,39 | 1 | 23:38,17 |
2 | 43 | Pavel Samodov | Team Solnushko | 04:35,34 | 2 | 19:19,45 | 2 | 23:54,79 |
3 | 49 | Harri Hautala | Lup-82 | 05:04,73 | 7 | 20:29,64 | 3 | 25:34,37 |
4 | 46 | Keijo Hongisto | Oulun Tarmo | 04:55,33 | 4 | 21:19,84 | 4 | 26:15,17 |
5 | 44 | Veli-Matti Keloneva | OTC | 05:04,67 | 6 | 21:35,28 | 5 | 26:39,95 |
6 | 47 | Hannu Tuomi | Cyclos Kuusamo | 04:52,58 | 3 | 22:22,99 | 7 | 27:15,57 |
7 | 45 | Samuli Hautamäki | Kälviän Tarmo | 05:02,73 | 5 | 22:22,80 | 6 | 27:25,53 |
M 40 | ||||||||
1 | 155 | Kyösti Soini | OTC | 04:04,98 | 1 | 18:40,13 | 1 | 22:45,11 |
2 | 154 | Jari Kolehmainen | Paksukumi Team | 04:21,36 | 2 | 19:26,61 | 2 | 23:47,97 |
3 | 156 | Michail Smolkin | Team Solnushko | 04:36,19 | 3 | 20:24,87 | 3 | 25:01,06 |
4 | 152 | Petri Pesonen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 04:41,35 | 4 | 20:49,62 | 4 | 25:30,97 |
5 | 153 | Timo Karvonen | OTC | 04:57,77 | 5 | 21:56,45 | 5 | 26:54,22 |
6 | 151 | Vitvitsky Vladimir | Severomorsk | 05:28,94 | 6 | 23:02,37 | 6 | 28:31,31 |
7 | 157 | Dmitriy Kulikovskiy | Team Solnushko | DNS | DNS | |||
M 18 | ||||||||
1 | 65 | Jovnna Ande Balto Henriksen | Sirma IL | 03:48,99 | 1 | 18:11,62 | 1 | 22:00,61 |
2 | 63 | Antto Tunkkari | GIF | 04:00,97 | 2 | 18:36,93 | 2 | 22:37,90 |
3 | 64 | Aku Keloneva | OTC | 04:08,04 | 3 | 18:45,81 | 3 | 22:53,85 |
4 | 60 | Henrik Joks | Sirma IL | 04:13,12 | 4 | 19:10,53 | 4 | 23:23,65 |
5 | 61 | Samu Hanhela | Team Special Bike | 04:15,38 | 5 | 20:02,79 | 5 | 24:18,17 |
6 | 59 | Chistykhin Ivan | Pilgrims | 06:15,38 | 6 | 25:01,70 | 6 | 31:17,08 |
M KILPA | ||||||||
1 | 76 | Petri Hyppönen | OTC | 03:40,82 | 1 | 17:26,89 | 1 | 21:07,71 |
2 | 74 | Juhani Timmerbacka | OTC | 03:50,22 | 2 | 17:27,58 | 2 | 21:17,80 |
3 | 68 | Pekka Kähkölä | OTC | 04:02,37 | 4 | 18:04,76 | 3 | 22:07,13 |
4 | 69 | Aki Sund | RSP | 04:06,06 | 5 | 18:11,17 | 4 | 22:17,23 |
5 | 81 | Esko Lahti | CCH | 03:57,08 | 3 | 18:29,59 | 5 | 22:26,67 |
6 | 84 | Petri Lahtinen | OTC | 04:07,80 | 7 | 18:41,97 | 6 | 22:49,77 |
7 | 73 | Vladimir Stasiuk | Team Solnushko | 04:07,03 | 6 | 19:13,87 | 8 | 23:20,90 |
8 | 77 | Ville Pesonen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 04:15,26 | 10 | 19:11,42 | 7 | 23:26,68 |
9 | 67 | Marko Uusimäki | Kälviän Tarmo | 04:27,45 | 12 | 20:04,64 | 11 | 24:32,09 |
10 | 71 | Esa Mustonen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 04:12,19 | 9 | 20:25,61 | 13 | 24:37,80 |
11 | 83 | Ville Kantell | HlTarmo | 04:37,40 | 14 | 20:19,75 | 12 | 24:57,15 |
12 | 72 | Kaj Väänänen | NCK | 04:31,07 | 13 | 20:43,87 | 14 | 25:14,94 |
13 | 75 | Sobolev Pavel | Imandra | 04:47,49 | 15 | 21:39,58 | 15 | 26:27,07 |
14 | 70 | Mikko Nikkilä | Kälviän Tarmo | 05:07,57 | 17 | 21:43,04 | 16 | 26:50,61 |
15 | 80 | Sobolev Denis | Imandra | 05:05,63 | 16 | 22:18,75 | 17 | 27:24,38 |
16 | 79 | Sobolev Vassily | Imandra | 06:10,23 | 18 | 25:38,04 | 18 | 31:48,27 |
17 | 85 | Per Torleiv Ravna | Sirma IL | 04:08,79 | 8 | DNS | ||
18 | 78 | Sebastian Kurtén Kainberg | GIF | 04:26,80 | 11 | DNS | ||
19 | 82 | Juhani Palosaari | OTC | DNS | DNS | |||
M ELITE | ||||||||
1 | 195 | Juha Kangaskokko | OTC | 03:41,84 | 2 | 17:24,18 | 1 | 21:06,02 |
2 | 136 | Petter Mattsson | NCK / Rose | 03:55,44 | 5 | 17:52,13 | 2 | 21:47,57 |
3 | 194 | Ole Henrik Somby | Sirma IL | 03:39,59 | 1 | 18:08,22 | 3 | 21:47,81 |
4 | 191 | Henri Salo | FINNFALZ-RUSH RACING/Cyclo Vision | 03:43,82 | 3 | 18:13,43 | 5 | 21:57,25 |
5 | 187 | Arttu Malviniemi | GIF | 03:46,71 | 4 | 18:11,68 | 4 | 21:58,39 |
6 | 188 | Ville Luoto | Kälviän Tarmo | 03:57,35 | 6 | 18:15,31 | 6 | 22:12,66 |
7 | 192 | Aike Selfors | Sirma IL | 04:09,81 | 8 | 19:35,94 | 7 | 23:45,75 |
8 | 190 | Iiro Mäntyniemi | Cyclos Kuusamo | 04:00,42 | 7 | 21:43,09 | 8 | 25:43,51 |
9 | 193 | Jyrki Puttonen | OTC | DNS | DNS | |||
JUNIOREIDEN SPECIAL BIKE MAANTIE 5.7.2014 | ||||||
M 10 | 10,5 km | |||||
1 | 6 | Jeehu Kareisto | OTC | 0:31:16 | ||
M 12 | 10,5 km | |||||
1 | 8 | Bushkovskii Ivan | Pilgrims | 0:23:41 | ||
2 | 9 | Aaro Tuovinen | OTC | 0:25:58 | ||
M 14 | 10,5 km | |||||
1 | 16 | Elias Laikola | Pyörä-Pojat | 0:20:55 | ||
2 | 15 | Rasmus Ähtävä | CCH | 0:21:19 | ||
3 | 13 | Gromov Denis | Pilgrims | 0:24:49 | ||
4 | 17 | Konsta Soini | OTC | 0:26:13 | ||
5 | 12 | Poplevin Artem | Pilgrims | 0:26:18 | ||
6 | 18 | Chistyukhin Anton | Pilgrims | 0:26:34 | ||
7 | 14 | Lauri Vasama | OTC | 0:30:11 | ||
N 10 | 10,5 km | |||||
1 | 4 | Metsämaria Ojala | OPP | 0:27:39 | ||
2 | 5 | Eeva-Lotta Vasama | OTC | 0:30:30 | ||
3 | 3 | Ellinoora Ojala | Cyclos Kuusamo | 0:31:52 | ||
N 12 | 10,5 km | |||||
1 | 7 | Lumimaaria Ojala | OPP | 0:23:22 | ||
N 14 | 10,5 km | |||||
1 | 11 | Karoliina Ojala | Cyclos Kuusamo | 0:23:46 | ||
2 | 10 | Jenni Karvonen | OTC | 0:24:54 | ||
Juniorit Prologi |
|||
M 10 | 1,6 km | ||
1 | Jeehu Kareisto | OTC | 07:10,92 |
N 12 | 1,6 km | ||
1 | Lumimaaria Ojala | OPP | 05:30,62 |
M 12 | 1,6 km | ||
1 | Bushkovskii Ivan | Pilgrims | 05:30,32 |
2 | Aaro Tuovinen | OTC | 06:11,73 |
N 14 | 1,6 km | ||
1 | Karoliina Ojala | Cyclos Kuusamo | 05:42,48 |
2 | Jenni Karvonen | OTC | 05:53,27 |
M 14 | 1,6 km | ||
1 | Rasmus Ähtävä | CCH | 04:46,80 |
2 | Elias Laikola | Pyörä-Pojat | 04:50,35 |
3 | Chistyukhin Anton | Pilgrims | 06:34,29 |
4 | Lauri Vasama | OTC | 06:40,43 |
5 | Konsta Soini | OTC | 06:42,12 |
6 | Gromov Denis | Pilgrims | 06:46,80 |
7 | Poplevin Artem | Pilgrims | 07:10,62 |