Kuntoajo |
Porvoo
3.8.2014 |
Sija |
Nyl |
55 km |
Aika |
1 |
Avo Taina |
|
1:46:51,5 |
2 |
Honkalammi Kaarina |
ACT-ladies |
1:50:07,5 |
3 |
Myöhänen Marika |
ACT-ladies |
1:51:44,3 |
4 |
Packalen Anna-Kaisa |
|
1:55:50,8 |
5 |
Viitikko Salla |
TeamRynkeby |
1:55:50,8 |
6 |
Telamo Tea |
TeamRynkeby |
1:55:50,8 |
7 |
van Bagh Venla |
|
1:55:50,8 |
8 |
Haakana Heidi |
|
2:06:17,2 |
9 |
v. Bagh Riitta |
Kouvolan Soutajat |
2:10:01,5 |
10 |
Tanttu Pauliina |
H-ketjuCycC |
2:22:09,9 |
11 |
Forsblom Paula |
|
2:49:13,5 |
|
Nyqvist-Roininen Seija |
|
DNF |
|
Masalin Kristina |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Myl |
55 km |
Aika |
1 |
Nordström Joakim |
Akilles |
1:37:29,9 |
2 |
Audova Jaanus |
KJK Viro |
1:42:30,5 |
3 |
Saarinen Hannu |
HyPy |
1:43:04,0 |
4 |
Visapää Jere |
ACT |
1:49:42,3 |
5 |
Kemppi Hannu |
|
1:50:05,2 |
6 |
Närhi Lauri |
MTBCF |
1:50:42,0 |
7 |
Holm Mikael |
ÖsK |
2:00:14,4 |
8 |
Ihalainen Aarne |
|
2:05:14,8 |
9 |
Häkkinen Ari |
ACT |
2:05:47,7 |
10 |
Malkamäki Aleksi |
|
2:08:18,2 |
11 |
Tapper Tom |
|
2:08:19,6 |
12 |
Åberg Kai |
|
2:13:16,4 |
13 |
Backman Börje |
|
2:17:27,8 |
14 |
Vaahtoranta Hannu |
Pornainen |
2:18:36,3 |
15 |
Sjöberg Akseli |
Akilles |
2:20:01,9 |
16 |
Lindvik Stig-Olof |
|
2:23:38,3 |
17 |
Björkman Mika |
|
2:26:39,8 |
18 |
Väisänen Eero |
ACT |
2:41:20,8 |
19 |
Ampuja Risto |
|
2:45:41,4 |
20 |
Kupsu Jari |
|
2:46:05,8 |
21 |
Forsblom Tom |
|
2:49:13,4 |
22 |
Puumalainen Eino |
|
2:52:35,5 |
23 |
Nyqvist Karl-Johan |
|
2:52:35,5 |
24 |
Masalin Jussi |
|
2:59:20,4 |
|
Leppäaho Mika |
JYPS |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nyl |
110 km |
Aika |
1 |
Åvall Michaela |
ACT-ladies |
3:17:48,2 |
2 |
Siiriäinen Lotta |
ACT-ladies |
3:17:48,2 |
3 |
Tanskanen Heidi |
PKK |
3:17:48,2 |
4 |
Palosaari Minna |
|
3:45:10,9 |
5 |
Lahtinen Minna |
|
3:46:55,2 |
6 |
Kemppainen Susanna |
ACT-ladies |
3:56:43,1 |
7 |
Sylvius Veera |
|
3:58:32,5 |
8 |
Rasela Sina |
BS-PU Triathlon |
4:02:52,5 |
9 |
Patrikainen Tarja |
|
4:12:32,0 |
10 |
Lankinen Hanna |
Akilles/Road Academy |
4:27:40,4 |
11 |
Luoma Eija |
Akilles/Road Academy |
4:28:03,8 |
12 |
Hörkkö Sari |
Akilles/Road Academy |
5:04:56,6 |
|
Marjava Katri |
ACT-ladies |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Myl |
110 km |
Aika |
1 |
Salermo Marek |
Akilles |
2:57:57,3 |
2 |
Härkönen Valtteri |
|
2:57:57,3 |
3 |
Färlin Juho |
Akilles |
2:58:05,5 |
4 |
Myyryläinen Kari |
Hyvinkää |
2:58:17,1 |
5 |
Nordström Jonas |
Akilles |
2:58:17,1 |
6 |
Hyttinen Tero |
Akilles |
2:58:17,1 |
7 |
Mansner Jan |
|
2:58:31,9 |
8 |
Sizko Antti |
Akilles |
2:58:31,9 |
9 |
Heistman Ville |
CycleCenterTeam |
2:58:31,9 |
10 |
Silden Simo |
|
2:58:31,9 |
11 |
Färlin Teuvo |
Akilles |
2:58:31,9 |
12 |
Puuronen Tuukka |
ACT |
2:58:31,9 |
13 |
Vesterinen Matti |
Akilles |
2:58:31,9 |
14 |
Salovaara Teemu |
Pähkinäniemen Ponnistus,UP |
2:58:31,9 |
15 |
Kaarre Arjo |
ACT |
2:58:31,9 |
16 |
Häkkinen Mika |
Akilles |
2:58:31,9 |
17 |
Sjöberg Gisle |
Akilles |
2:58:31,9 |
18 |
Malin Kalle |
RCT |
2:58:31,9 |
19 |
Mansner Kim |
Akilles |
2:58:31,9 |
20 |
Carlström Kjell |
|
2:58:31,9 |
21 |
Skyttä Esa |
Royal Cycling Team |
2:58:31,9 |
22 |
Kettu Antti |
ACT |
3:04:07,3 |
23 |
Grönqvist Jan |
LUP-82 |
3:04:07,3 |
24 |
Roselius Heikki |
CycleCenterTeam |
3:04:07,3 |
25 |
Ylönen Tommi |
|
3:05:16,0 |
26 |
Karhu Kimmo |
Akilles |
3:12:31,5 |
27 |
Södeberg Rolf |
Akilles |
3:17:01,9 |
28 |
Kuusela Sami |
Akilles |
3:17:01,9 |
29 |
Raatesalmi Ismo |
ACT |
3:17:48,2 |
30 |
Anttila Sami |
|
3:17:48,2 |
31 |
Wackström Stefan |
|
3:17:48,2 |
32 |
Mustonen Hannu |
Kouvola |
3:17:48,2 |
33 |
Lundström Sebastian |
|
3:17:48,2 |
34 |
Martikainen Kari |
MäntsUrh |
3:17:48,2 |
35 |
Häkkinen Anssi |
ACT |
3:17:48,2 |
36 |
Kronberg Karl-Johan |
Akilles/Road Academy |
3:17:48,2 |
37 |
Wadenström Ralf |
|
3:17:48,2 |
38 |
Tarkkila Mara |
|
3:17:48,2 |
39 |
Etelämäki Olli |
|
3:17:48,2 |
40 |
Tanttu Kimmo |
H-ketjuCycC |
3:17:48,2 |
41 |
Vuolle Jukka |
|
3:17:48,2 |
42 |
Halonen Pekka |
IK-32 |
3:17:48,2 |
43 |
Kujanen Joni |
ACT |
3:17:48,2 |
44 |
Lindqvist Tuukka |
ClubCiclElhuevo |
3:17:48,2 |
45 |
Eteläinen Tenho |
Akilles/Road Academy |
3:17:48,2 |
46 |
Lehto Pasi |
|
3:17:48,2 |
47 |
Tinell Christian |
ACT |
3:17:48,2 |
48 |
Jauhiainen Jonne |
ACT |
3:17:48,2 |
49 |
Luoma Sami |
Akilles/Road Academy |
3:18:31,0 |
50 |
Lahtinen Tapio |
|
3:20:18,7 |
51 |
Holmström Robert |
|
3:28:28,0 |
52 |
Kinnunen Esa |
IK-32 |
3:32:25,7 |
53 |
Saari Heikki |
ACT |
3:32:42,5 |
54 |
Niemelä Pasi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
3:34:07,1 |
55 |
Pitkänen Harri |
|
3:35:58,4 |
56 |
Aalto Mikko |
|
3:35:58,4 |
57 |
Kahola Mika |
|
3:36:47,5 |
58 |
Ruusu Juha |
Espoo |
3:36:59,0 |
59 |
Gustavsson Tage |
|
3:38:30,5 |
60 |
Patrikainen Markku |
|
3:38:31,8 |
61 |
Saloniemi Juho |
OrimToive |
3:40:11,0 |
62 |
Niemelä Esa |
Klaukkala |
3:41:08,8 |
63 |
Sääskilahti Simo |
|
3:41:38,1 |
64 |
Forss Tommi |
|
3:43:34,4 |
65 |
Väänänen Teemu |
|
3:46:55,2 |
66 |
Vienola Jussi |
|
3:47:48,1 |
67 |
Siivonen Tomi |
IK-32 |
3:48:16,8 |
68 |
Siivonen Miklos |
IK-32´ |
3:48:16,8 |
69 |
Sääskilahti Pekka |
Dr.Khumalo |
3:56:24,6 |
70 |
Kärkinen Jari |
Cycling Academy |
3:56:24,6 |
71 |
Takala Aapeli |
ACT |
3:56:39,5 |
72 |
Wiksten Carl-Henrik |
|
3:56:43,1 |
73 |
Roos Björn |
Akilles/Road Academy |
3:56:43,1 |
74 |
Kaakinen Kimmo |
Monninkylän Hirvi |
3:56:45,4 |
75 |
Hovi Hannu |
|
3:56:45,4 |
76 |
Andersson Kjell |
Akilles/Road Academy |
3:59:55,1 |
77 |
Allekand Leho |
Kalev jalgrattakool |
4:00:12,7 |
78 |
Teräsvuori Tuomas |
ACT |
4:00:14,4 |
79 |
Lenkkeri Roope |
Akilles/RoadAcademy |
4:06:32,7 |
80 |
Räsänen Matti |
TeamRynkeby |
4:09:43,8 |
81 |
Päkkilä Tapani |
OptimiKodit |
4:09:43,8 |
82 |
Ryynänen Pekka |
|
4:10:01,4 |
83 |
Ryhänen Kyösti |
Zeus |
4:20:10,7 |
84 |
Ervast Jari |
Siemen ja Kone |
4:22:08,4 |
85 |
Järviniemi Lasse |
|
4:27:39,0 |
86 |
Nironen Pertti |
Jokivarren Jopoilijat |
4:27:39,0 |
87 |
Wallin Kari |
Akilles/Road Academy |
4:27:39,0 |
88 |
Eerikäinen Pasi |
Akilles/Road Academy |
4:27:39,0 |
89 |
Timonen Petteri |
|
4:28:03,8 |
90 |
Laurila Pentti |
Akilles/Road Academy |
4:28:31,3 |
91 |
Julkunen Risto |
Akilles/Road Academy |
4:28:31,3 |
92 |
Arola Henry |
|
4:37:37,1 |
93 |
Sakiola Hannu |
TeamRynkeby |
4:42:25,3 |
94 |
Lehtonen Toomas |
|
4:46:47,1 |
|
Saari Risto |
ACT |
DNF |
|
Flink Markku |
Akilles/Road Academy |
DNS |
|
Montulet Cristophe |
Akilles/Road Academy |
DNS |
|
Väänänen Teemu |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|