Tulokset: AlvajRy

ALVAJÄRVEN  YMPÄRIAJO  2.8.2014  (Kilpailu nro 51)

N-10 5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI Aika
1. Tiisa Paukku AlvajRy 9:37
2. Eeva-Lotta Vasama OTC 10:05
M-10 5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI
1. Jeehu Kareisto OTC 9:06
2. Lenni Heiskanen OTC 9:14
3. Tuukka Lupsakko JYPS 10:00
4. Arttu Holopainen KaKa 11:31
N-12 5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Pinja Kilpeläinen JYPS 9:59
M-12 5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Oskari Nissilä KäTa 9:21
2. Erno Nousiainen KaKa 9:26
3. Tuomas Tummala KaKa 9:32
N-14 20 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Jenni Karvonen OTC 39:25
2. Paju Kilpeläinen JYPS 43:51
3. Asta Orava KäTa 44:59
4. Sara Paukku AlvajRy 45:23
M-14 20 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Niko Heikkilä OPP 34:54
2. Olli Terävä JYPS 37:43
3. Lauri Vasama OTC 52:10
N-16 20 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Emma Lahti KäTa 37:12
M-16 60 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI  
1. Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 1:43:25
Nuutti Antikainen CCH kesk
Naiset 60 km 
1. Emma Lahti GIF 1:54:32
2. Maria Klemola OTC 1:54:32
3. Lyydia Halme KäTa 1:54:32
M-Elite 120 km
1. Marko Törmänen OTC 3:06:08
2. Toni Lehtimäki JurVo 3:06:08
3. Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 3:07:01
4. Mikko Kejo CV 3:09:26
5. Kenneth Backlund NCC 3:09:26
6. Janne Varala JurVo 3:09:51
7. Timo Pesola KäTa 3:09:51
8. Arttu Malvaniemi GIF 3:14:53
9. Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 3:14:53
10. Timo Pikkarainen GIF 3:15:03
Antto Tunkkari GIF kesk
M-Kilpa 120 km 
1. Ilmari Repo JYPS 3:07:01
2. Pekka Kähkölä OTC 3:07:01
3. Ville Pesonen Cyclos 3:14:53
4. Toni Klemola GIF 3:14:53
5. Leevi Halme OTC 3:14:53
6. Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 3:14:53
7. Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 3:15:03
8. Timo Vesalo KuoPys 3:15:03
9. Simo Terävä JYPS 3:16:48
10. Arto Kykyri KäTa 3:27:11
11. Ilkka Akolahti KäTa 3:27:11
Juhamatti Leppänen JYPS kesk
M-35 120 km 
1. Jouni Ollikainen JYPS 3:09:51
2. Oiva Lipsonen  Picaro 3:09:51
3. Pasi Nurmela OTC 3:09:51
4. Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 3:15:03
5. Kari Helin  AlvajRy 3:28:46
Ismo Karvonen SPP-56 kesk
Antti Räty OTC kesk
M-45 60 km 
1. Jukka Puustinen OTC 1:36:32
2. Timo Karvonen OTC 1:43:25
3. Esa Antikainen CCH 1:43:25
4. Pertti Mörö P-Union 1:43:31
M-55 60 km 
1. Jarmo Ollanketo KoiI 1:36:32
2. Kari Hyvönen Picaro 1:43:31