Tulokset: PyöRi

Miehet yleinen, 63 km
1 Kusti Kittilä OTC / Team Erigeepper Challenge 2:36:59
2 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins / Hypy 2:39:15
3 Heikki Tukki OTC 2:39:54
4 Kalle Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 2:45:43
5 Samuli Ollanketo OTC 2:46:14
6 Kent Sippola OTC 2:48:53
7 Tomas Pirkkalainen Jyps 2:50:23
8 Miikka Orvola PK Team 2:52:18
9 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro 2:53:06
10 Esa   Saarijärvi KuoPys 2:55:35
11 Mattias Stenmark NCK 2:55:55
12 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec 2:57:54
13 Joonas Pessi PKK 3:01:53
14 Markus Simelius WVC  3:02:08
15 Mats Lövsund NCK 3:05:08
16 Esa   Pesonen Oulu 3:06:14
17 Kaj Väänänen NCK 3:08:43
18 Ville Kärkkäinen Jyps 3:08:57
19 Toni Pisano PK-Team 3:08:58
20 Jaakko Suomu KäTa 3:09:48
21 Juha-Matti Törmänen Raahe 3:10:29
22 Marko Kuoppala Pietarsaari 3:10:34
23 Jarno Haansola LaPy 3:11:05
24 Antti-Olli Kauppinen PK Team 3:14:24
25 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 3:16:58
26 Jaakko Kangas KorsKa 3:17:41
27 Tuomas   Rantaiso PK Team 3:26:27
28 Janne Kainulainen Iisalmi 3:29:36
29 Petri Keskitalo PK Team 3:35:22
30 Jani Luoma   3:45:16
31 Mart Pais MTBO-Tean EST -1 kierros
  Arto Tikkala WVC  dnf
  Pasi Pyykönen Koiviston Isku dnf
Naiset yleinen, 63 km
1 Meiju Salmela Focus / OP-P 3:06:07
2 Sari Orvola PK Team 3:18:39
Miehet 40, 63 km
1 Markus   Parkkinen NCK 2:48:35
2 Jaakko   Mursu KuoPys 2:53:25
3 Heikki Haaparanta OP-P 2:55:29
4 Ismo Perttula Kaupin Kanuunat 2:59:29
5 Jukka Rintala SPP-56 3:01:18
6 Jyri Viemerö SPP-56 3:02:59
7 Jussi Karjalainen Team Garmin MTB 3:05:43
8 Jarno Nieminen LaPy 3:10:29
9 Petteri   Mustakallio KuoPys 3:12:58
10 Anders Holmberg Kammenkiertäjät 3:14:02
11 Petteri   Ellilä PK Team 3:21:01
12 Mika Mänty PK Team 3:21:23
13 Kimmo Kakkonen LaPy 3:32:46
14 Tuomas Hakuli PK-Team 3:38:50
  Kyösti Soini OTC dnf
  Juha Levaniemi GIF dnf
  Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki dnf
Miehet 50, 63 km
1 Ari Mikkonen KorsKa 3:02:12
2 Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 3:09:32
3 Kaarlo Pentikäinen KuoPys 3:16:18
4 Hannu Kaikkonen OTC 3:18:40
5 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 3:19:46
6 Steve Kåla KK-Team Pohjalainen 3:54:37
Miehet 60, 63 km
1 Kari Mursu Kammenkiertäjät 3:45:09
Pikkumaraton, 21 km
1 Mauri Autio Haapavesi 1:18:20
2 Sanna Kauppinen Team Donna Agile 1:32:25
3 Marika Kerola Syöte MTB 1:43:20
4 Ari Jyrkkä Oulu 1:43:20
Puolimaraton, 42 km
1 Timo Immonen Ozmax 2:00:55
2 Hannu Karvosenoja Team Kumiankat 2:01:25
3 Kenneth Riska NCK 2:02:42
4 Juho Karvosenoja Team Kumiankat 2:02:50
5 Tommi Espo Jyps 2:06:27
6 Heikki Kettunen PP 2:17:06
7 Petteri Vänskä SPP-56 2:21:53
8 Tytti Kaijanen Team Donna Agile 2:34:50
9 Arto Kykyri KäTa 2:34:50
10 Jaakko Pudas Nivala 2:42:11
11 Markku Eilola-Jokivirta Syöte MTB 2:58:05
12 Marko Kerola Syöte MTB 3:09:23
12 Petri Kemppainen Syöte MTB 3:09:23
  Tuomas Harmaala LoVe dnf
Minimaraton, 8 km
1 Konsta Soini OTC 0:30:25
2 Leevi Kontio Pyörärinki 0:31:03
3 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 0:32:35
4 Leo Soini OTC 0:37:45