Tulokset

TERVAETAPIT OULU, OTC, 2014
Rata sj Tempo sj Maant aika sj Hk Hm Maantie Kortt aika sj Hk Hm Kortteli Tervaetappi
M8
1 4 Miika Korpela OTC 1:12,73 1 08:53,9 1 0:31:55 1 0:24:00 0:10:42 1 0:10:42 0:44:48,6
2 3 Max Halmekangas KäTa 1:17,74 2 09:27,6 2 0:32:27 2 0:23:52 0:11:22 2 0:11:22 0:45:59,3
 
 N10
1 5 Seliina Manninen OP-P 0:56,54 1 06:41,7 1 0:21:12 1 0:21:12 0:08:24 1 0:08:24 0:37:14,2
2 6 Eeva-Lotta Vasama OTC 0:58,59 3 07:09,4 2 0:22:21 3 0:22:21 0:08:31 2 0:08:31 0:39:00,0
3 8 Laura Rossi OTC 0:58,57 2 07:19,1 5 0:22:21 2 0:22:21 0:08:31 3 0:08:31 0:39:09,6
4 7 Anni Tapio OP-P 0:59,02 4 07:15,1 4 0:23:15 4 0:23:15 0:09:04 4 0:09:04 0:40:33,1
5 9 Ellinoora Ojala Cyclos 0:59,75 5 07:09,8 3 0:23:22 5 0:23:22 0:09:48 5 0:09:48 0:41:19,5
 
 
 M10
1 10 Lenni Heiskanen OTC 0:54,51 2 06:28,1 2 0:19:30 1 0:19:30 0:07:57 1 0:07:57 0:34:49,7
2 11 Tatu Taskinen TVC 0:53,85 1 06:26,0 1 0:19:56 2 0:19:56 0:08:05 2 0:08:05 0:35:20,9
3 14 Leo Soini OTC 0:56,89 4 07:01,2 5 0:22:21 5 0:22:21 0:08:26 4 0:08:26 0:38:45,1
4 13 Jeehu Kareisto OTC 0:57,80 5 06:57,3 3 0:22:55 4 0:22:55 0:08:31 5 0:08:31 0:39:21,1
5 12 Matias Määttä OTC 0:56,25 3 07:01,0 4 0:23:02 3 0:23:02 0:08:26 3 0:08:26 0:39:25,2
 
 M12
1 15 Ivan Bushkovskii Pilgrims 0:50,29 2 06:02,1 1 0:19:30 1 0:19:30 0:07:27 1 0:07:27 0:33:49,4
2 17 Tommi Huhtasaari KaKa 0:50,06 1 06:07,3 2 0:19:30 2 0:19:30 0:07:41 3 0:07:41 0:34:08,3
3 16 Sakari Ikonen OTC 0:50,90 3 06:34,0 3 0:19:30 3 0:19:30 0:07:41 2 0:07:41 0:34:35,9
18 Aaro Tuovinen OTC 0:54,10 4 DNS 0 DNS 4 DNS
 
km 11
 
 N14
1 21 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:48,88 2 19:44,8 1 0:39:59 3 0:39:59 0:15:06 1 0:15:06 1:15:38,7
2 24 Karoliina Ojala Cyclos 0:50,85 3 19:48,1 2 0:39:59 1 0:39:59 0:16:01 2 0:16:01 1:16:39,0
3 22 Sonja Taskinen TVC 0:47,50 1 20:46,5 3 0:39:59 2 0:39:59 0:16:01 3 0:16:01 1:17:34,0
 
 M14
1 25 Simeon Manninen OP-P 0:43,60 1 17:08,5 1 0:39:51 2 0:39:51 0:13:20 1 0:13:20 1:11:03,1
2 34 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:45,77 3 18:00,7 3 0:39:51 3 0:39:51 0:14:05 2 0:14:05 1:12:42,5
3 35 Elias Laikola P-P 0:46,88 4 17:54,8 2 0:39:51 4 0:39:51 0:14:37 3 0:14:37 1:13:09,7
4 30 Denis Gromov Pilgrims 0:50,68 6 20:08,4 7 0:40:06 6 0:40:06 0:15:06 4 0:15:06 1:16:11,0
5 31 Artem Poplevin Pilgrims 0:51,79 7 21:00,7 8 0:42:01 8 0:42:01 0:15:06 5 0:15:06 1:18:59,5
6 33 Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 0:44,24 2 18:31,0 4 0:39:51 1 0:39:51 0:20:18 7 0:20:18 1:19:24,2
7 32 Konsta Soini OTC 0:50,48 5 21:08,6 9 0:43:43 9 0:43:43 0:15:06 6 0:15:06 1:20:48,1
8 27 Lauri Vasama OTC 0:52,84 8 23:56,7 12 0:54:04 11 0:54:04 0:17:37 7 0:17:37 1:36:30,5
29 Anton Chistyukhin Pilgrims 0:53,80 9 21:16,6 10 0:44:54 10 0:44:54 DNS
26 Olli Terävä JYPS DNS 0 19:12,9 6 0:39:55 5 0:39:55 DNS
28 Rasmus Ähtävä CCH DNS 0 19:00,3 5 DNS 0 DNS
36 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa DNS 0 22:25,5 11 0:40:06 7 0:40:06 DNS
 
 N16
1 37 Lyydia Halme OTC 0:54,50 1 20:23,9 1 1:34:15 1 1:34:15 0:15:06 1 0:15:06 2:10:39,5
  Rata sj Tempo sj Maant aika sj Hk Hm Maantie Kortt aika sj Hk Hm Kortteli Tervaetappi
 N18
1 40 Minttu Ojala Cyclos 20:07,7 1 1:55:16 0 03 06 1:55:07 0:40:52 1 10 0:40:42 2:55:56,7
2 39 Anna Lipina Pilgrims 22:26,6 2 1:50:16 1 05 10 1:50:01 0:46:55 2 06 0:46:49 2:59:16,6
 
 M18
1 46 Aku Keloneva OTC 15:34,5 1 2:00:50 5 2:00:50 0:38:10 1 05 10 0:37:55 2:54:19,5
2 43 Leevi Halme OTC 17:08,6 4 2:00:50 4 2:00:50 0:39:31 2 06 0:39:25 2:57:23,6
3 44 Samu Hanhela Team Special Bike 17:20,4 5 2:00:50 3 02 2:00:48 0:39:31 3 03 02 0:39:26 2:57:34,4
4 45 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 16:11,6 2 2:00:50 2 06 2:00:44 0:40:58 4 0:40:58 2:57:53,6
5 41 Simo Terävä JYPS 16:53,8 3 2:00:50 1 03 10 2:00:37 DNS
42 Ivan Chistykhin Pilgrims DNS 0 DNS 0
 
 N40
1 193 Kaisa Ojala Cyclos 18:50,6 1 1:34:15 1 10 1:34:05 0:37:58 1 10 0:37:48 2:30:43,6
2 192 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 20:13,0 2 1:50:16 2 06 1:50:10 0:46:55 2 06 0:46:49 2:57:12,0
3 191 Olga Lipina Pilgrims 20:26,7 3 1:56:47 3 02 1:56:45 0:46:55 3 02 0:46:53 3:04:04,7
 
 M60
1 152 Kari Vaara JYPS 16:37,8 1 1:34:15 1 10 1:34:05 0:37:10 1 10 0:37:00 2:27:42,8
2 155 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 17:57,5 3 1:34:15 2 06 1:34:09 0:37:52 2 06 0:37:46 2:29:52,5
3 154 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 20:05,1 4 1:46:46 3 02 1:46:44 0:40:52 3 02 0:40:50 2:47:39,1
151 0smo Tiikkainen Sukevan Kisa 17:30,7 2 DNS 0
153 Ilari Seppälä Laihian Luja DNS 0 DNS 0
 
 M65
1 161 Matti Tanttu CCH 16:20,1 1 1:34:15 2 05 06 1:34:04 0:34:06 1 03 10 0:33:53 2:24:17,1
2 163 Johannes Leppänen CCH 18:07,7 3 1:34:15 1 01 10 1:34:04 0:37:07 2 01 06 0:37:00 2:29:11,7
3 162 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 18:01,8 2 1:36:59 3 02 1:36:57 0:37:07 3 02 0:37:05 2:32:03,8
 
 M75
1 171 Jaakko Alalahti OTC 18:32,5 1 0:55:58 1 10 0:55:48 0:19:00 1 10 0:18:50 1:33:10,5
2 172 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 19:05,1 2 1:00:49 2 06 1:00:43 0:20:29 2 06 0:20:23 1:40:11,1
 
 M80
1 181 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 23:43,2 1 1:16:35 1 10 1:16:25 0:24:18 1 10 0:24:08 2:04:16,2
 
 N-Elite
1 56 Suvi Lavonen Chebici-Isku Donna 16:50,0 4 1:34:15 2 06 1:34:15 0:34:06 1 05 10 0:33:51 2:24:56,0
2 55 Kati Jokio CCH 17:27,1 5 1:34:15 1 10 1:34:15 0:37:58 2 06 0:37:52 2:29:34,1
3 54 Heidi Tähtinen CCH 20:19,7 7 1:39:15 1:39:15 0:41:55 3 02 0:41:53 2:41:27,7
51 Ann-Mary Ähtävä CCH 16:09,0 1 1:34:15 3 02 1:34:13 DNS
52 Sari Orvola PK-Team 16:38,4 3 1:34:15 4 1:34:15 DNS
53 Henna-Riikka Launonen Cyclos 18:09,1 6 1:34:15 5 1:34:15 DNS
57 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 16:24,0 2 1:39:15 03 1:39:12 DNS
 
 M-Elite
1 81 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 14:06,2 1 2:49:59 1 01 10 2:49:48 1:01:59 5 1:01:59 4:05:53,2
2 78 Marko Törmänen OTC 14:09,6 3 2:50:55 10 2:50:55 1:01:37 2 06 06 1:01:25 4:06:29,6
3 82 Jaakko Toppari Jurvan Voima 14:28,1 7 2:50:55 13 05 2:50:50 1:01:37 1 08 10 1:01:19 4:06:37,1
4 61 Petri Hyppönen OTC 14:14,8 4 2:50:55 18 2:50:55 1:01:37 4 01 1:01:36 4:06:45,8
5 72 Rasmus Eriksson NCK / VMsport 14:07,9 2 2:50:55 6 2:50:55 1:01:59 8 1:01:59 4:07:01,9
6 64 Kent Sippola OTC 15:40,0 14 2:49:59 3 05 02 2:49:52 1:01:59 10 1:01:59 4:07:31,0
7 77 Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 15:04,6 9 2:50:55 8 2:50:55 1:01:59 9 1:01:59 4:07:58,6
8 76 Ville Luoto Kälviä tarmo 15:14,0 12 2:50:55 5 2:50:55 1:01:59 7 1:01:59 4:08:08,0
9 68 Toni Lehtimäki Jurvan Voima 16:33,1 18 2:49:59 2 03 06 2:49:50 1:01:59 6 1:01:59 4:08:22,1
10 75 Timo Pesola KäTa 16:00,4 17 2:50:55 12 2:50:55 1:01:37 3 02 1:01:35 4:08:30,4
11 70 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 15:53,7 16 2:50:55 16 2:50:55 1:01:59 11 1:01:59 4:08:47,7
12 71 Janne Nurminen Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 14:19,5 5 2:50:55 7 01 2:50:54 1:04:41 13 03 1:04:38 4:09:51,5
13 69 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 15:46,7 15 2:50:55 17 2:50:55 1:04:41 12 1:04:41 4:11:22,7
14 67 Tomi Huhtamäki Team KoPy WattBike 15:11,3 10 2:50:55 15 2:50:55 1:09:41 15 1:09:41 4:15:47,3
15 74 Petri Matero Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 15:12,8 11 2:50:55 14 2:50:55 1:09:41 14 1:09:41 4:15:48,8
16 63 Kusti Kittilä OTC 14:22,8 6 2:49:59 4 2:49:59 DNS
17 65 Heikki Tukki OTC 15:03,9 8 2:50:55 11 2:50:55 DNS
18 66 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 15:30,5 13 2:50:55 9 2:50:55 DNS
79 Petter Mattsson NCK / Rose DNS 0 DNS 0
 
 M-Kilpa
1 112 Taneli Turunen CC PICARO 15:39,6 4 2:49:59 1 03 10 2:49:46 1:01:59 4 1:01:59 4:07:24,6
2 120 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 14:42,8 1 2:50:55 5 2:50:55 1:01:59 2 06 1:01:53 4:07:30,8
3 116 Petri Lahtinen OTC 14:56,2 2 2:50:55 6 2:50:55 1:01:59 3 02 1:01:57 4:07:48,2
4 118 Antti Mäkelä CCH 16:15,3 7 2:50:55 2 06 2:50:49 1:01:59 5 1:01:59 4:09:03,3
5 119 Tommi Ikonen CCH 16:21,7 9 2:50:55 3 02 2:50:53 1:01:59 1 10 1:01:49 4:09:03,8
6 115 Ville Kantell HlTarmo 16:37,3 12 2:50:55 13 2:50:55 1:01:59 6 1:01:59 4:09:31,3
7 109 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos 16:36,5 11 2:50:55 10 2:50:55 1:04:41 7 1:04:41 4:12:12,5
8 117 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 15:46,3 5 2:50:55 4 2:50:55 1:09:41 9 1:09:41 4:16:22,3
9 107 Aleksi Koskinen CCH 16:07,8 6 2:50:55 7 2:50:55 1:09:41 10 1:09:41 4:16:43,8
10 104 Jani Hanhela OTC 16:21,6 8 2:50:55 12 2:50:55 1:09:41 8 1:09:41 4:16:57,6
11 110 Vladimir Stasiuk Team Solnushko 16:25,7 10 2:50:55 9 2:50:55 1:09:41 13 1:09:41 4:17:01,7
12 108 Arto Kykyri KäTa 17:15,9 14 2:50:55 14 2:50:55 1:09:41 11 1:09:41 4:17:51,9
13 103 Pavel Sobolev Imandra 17:49,8 15 2:55:55 0 2:55:55 1:09:41 12 1:09:41 4:23:25,8
113 Esko Lahti CCH 15:26,2 3 2:50:55 8 2:50:55 DNF
106 Juhani Palosaari OTC 18:40,0 16 2:50:55 11 2:50:55 DNS
111 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 17:10,5 13 2:55:55 0 2:55:55 DNS
102 Denis Sobolev Imandra 18:50,8 17 2:55:55 0 2:55:55 DNS
101 Vassily Sobolev Imandra 20:15,1 18 2:55:55 0 2:55:55 DNS
114 Valtteri Härkönen CCH DNS 0 DNS 0
 
 M40
1 126 Jukka Puustinen OTC 14:54,4 1 2:00:50 1 10 10 2:00:30 0:38:10 1 04 10 0:37:56 2:53:20,4
2 127 Pasi Nurmela OTC 15:04,2 2 2:00:50 7 04 2:00:46 0:38:16 2 01 06 0:38:09 2:53:59,2
3 128 Kyösti Soini OTC 15:42,3 3 2:00:50 9 2:00:50 0:39:31 5 0:39:31 2:56:03,3
4 121 Jani Oravamäki OTC 15:55,0 5 2:00:50 3 02 2:00:48 0:39:31 3 02 0:39:29 2:56:11,9
5 131 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 16:06,0 7 2:00:50 5 01 2:00:49 0:39:31 6 0:39:31 2:56:26,0
6 125 Timo Karvonen OTC 16:47,0 8 2:00:50 8 2:00:50 0:39:31 7 0:39:31 2:57:08,0
7 130 Marko Määttä OTC 17:32,1 9 2:00:50 4 2:00:50 0:39:31 4 0:39:31 2:57:53,0
8 124 Michail Smolkin Team Solnushko 15:51,7 4 2:00:50 6 2:00:50 0:41:55 8 0:41:55 2:58:36,7
9 123 Dmitriy Kulikovskiy Team Solnushko 17:35,4 10 2:11:53 10 2:11:53 0:46:55 10 0:46:55 3:16:23,4
10 129 Vladimir Vitvitsky Severomorsk 18:39,5 11 2:17:21 11 2:17:21 0:46:55 9 0:46:55 3:22:55,5
11 122 Jari Kolehmainen PK-Team 16:01,7 6 2:00:50 2 06 2:00:44 DNS 0
 
 M50
1 147 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 15:10,0 1 2:00:50 1 10 2:00:40 0:39:31 1 10 0:39:21 2:55:10,9
2 141 Pavel Samodov Team Solnushko 15:10,7 2 2:00:50 2 06 2:00:44 0:39:31 2 06 0:39:25 2:55:19,7
3 142 Pekka Hartikka OTC 16:13,6 5 2:00:50 5 2:00:50 0:39:31 3 02 0:39:29 2:56:32,6
4 143 Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 16:43,7 6 2:00:50 7 2:00:50 0:39:31 4 0:39:31 2:57:04,6
5 144 Harri Hautala LUP-82 15:40,1 4 2:00:50 3 02 2:00:48 0:41:55 5 0:41:55 2:58:23,1
6 146 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 18:24,4 8 2:00:50 6 2:00:50 0:46:55 6 0:46:55 3:06:09,4
148 Jarmo Ollanketo Koiviston Isku 15:26,8 3 2:00:50 4 2:00:50 DNS
145 Keijo Hongisto Oulun Tarmo 16:59,7 7 2:01:26 8 2:01:26 DNS