Tervaetapit,
POWERBAR TEMPO 12.7.2014, OTC |
|
|
|
|
|
M-8 |
4 km |
|
1 |
Miika Korpela |
OTC |
08:53,9 |
2 |
Max Halmekangas |
KäTa |
09:27,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-10 |
4 km |
|
1 |
Seliina Manninen |
OP-P |
06:41,7 |
2 |
Eeva-Lotta Vasama |
OTC |
07:09,4 |
3 |
Ellinoora Ojala |
Cyclos |
07:09,8 |
4 |
Anni Tapio |
OP-P |
07:15,1 |
5 |
Laura Rossi |
OTC |
07:19,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
4 km |
|
1 |
Tatu Taskinen |
TVC |
06:26,0 |
2 |
Lenni Heiskanen |
OTC |
06:28,1 |
3 |
Jeehu Kareisto |
OTC |
06:57,3 |
4 |
Matias Määttä |
OTC |
07:01,0 |
5 |
Leo Soini |
OTC |
07:01,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 |
4 km |
|
1 |
Ivan Bushkovskii |
Pilgrims |
06:02,1 |
2 |
Tommi Huhtasaari |
KaKa |
06:07,3 |
3 |
Sakari Ikonen |
OTC |
06:34,0 |
0 |
Aaro Tuovinen |
OTC |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Jenni Karvonen |
OTC |
19:44,8 |
2 |
Karoliina Ojala |
Cyclos |
19:48,1 |
3 |
Sonja Taskinen |
TVC |
20:46,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Simeon Manninen |
OP-P |
17:08,5 |
2 |
Elias Laikola |
P-P |
17:54,8 |
3 |
Niko Heikkilä |
OP-P |
18:00,7 |
4 |
Kalle Marjoniemi |
PyöRi |
18:31,0 |
5 |
Rasmus Ähtävä |
CCH |
19:00,3 |
6 |
Olli Terävä |
JYPS |
19:12,9 |
7 |
Denis Gromov |
Pilgrims |
20:08,4 |
8 |
Artem Poplevin |
Pilgrims |
21:00,7 |
9 |
Konsta Soini |
OTC |
21:08,6 |
10 |
Anton Chistyukhin |
Pilgrims |
21:16,6 |
11 |
Ville Lampiselkä |
KäTa |
22:25,5 |
12 |
Lauri Vasama |
OTC |
23:56,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Lyydia Halme |
OTC |
20:23,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-18 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Minttu Ojala |
Cyclos |
20:07,7 |
2 |
Anna Lipina |
Pilgrims |
22:26,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-40 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Kaisa Ojala |
Cyclos |
18:50,6 |
2 |
Anu Pörsti |
PoPyKa |
20:13,0 |
3 |
Olga Lipina |
Pilgrims |
20:26,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-ELITE |
11 km |
|
1 |
Ann-Mary Ähtävä |
CCH |
16:09,0 |
2 |
Rosa Törmänen |
Cyclos |
16:24,0 |
3 |
Sari Orvola |
PK-Team |
16:38,4 |
4 |
Suvi Lavonen |
Chebici-Isku Donna |
16:50,0 |
5 |
Kati Jokio |
CCH |
17:27,1 |
6 |
Henna-Riikka Launonen |
Cyclos |
18:09,1 |
7 |
Heidi Tähtinen |
CCH |
20:19,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Sauli Uusi-Kokko |
KaKa |
23:43,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-75 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Jaakko Alalahti |
OTC |
18:32,5 |
2 |
Erkki Pahkinen |
JYPS |
19:05,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Matti Tanttu |
CCH |
16:20,1 |
2 |
Lauri Nurkkala |
TWD |
18:01,8 |
3 |
Johannes Leppänen |
CCH |
18:07,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Kari Vaara |
JYPS |
16:37,8 |
2 |
0smo Tiikkainen |
Sukevan Kisa |
17:30,7 |
3 |
Aimo Jokiranta |
Cyclos |
17:57,5 |
4 |
Olli Paasovaara |
Cyclos |
20:05,1 |
0 |
Ilari Seppälä |
Laihian Luja |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Stig-Erik Vikars |
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening |
15:10,0 |
2 |
Pavel Samodov |
Team Solnushko |
15:10,7 |
3 |
Jarmo Ollanketo |
Koiviston Isku |
15:26,8 |
4 |
Harri Hautala |
LUP-82 |
15:40,1 |
5 |
Pekka Hartikka |
OTC |
16:13,6 |
6 |
Veli-Matti Keloneva |
OTC |
16:43,7 |
7 |
Keijo Hongisto |
Oulun Tarmo |
16:59,7 |
8 |
Samuli Hautamäki |
KäTa |
18:24,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Jukka Puustinen |
OTC |
14:54,4 |
2 |
Pasi Nurmela |
OTC |
15:04,2 |
3 |
Kyösti Soini |
OTC |
15:42,3 |
4 |
Michail Smolkin |
Team Solnushko |
15:51,7 |
5 |
Jani Oravamäki |
OTC |
15:55,0 |
6 |
Jari Kolehmainen |
PK-Team |
16:01,7 |
7 |
Esa Mustonen |
Cyclos |
16:06,0 |
8 |
Timo Karvonen |
OTC |
16:47,0 |
9 |
Marko Määttä |
OTC |
17:32,1 |
10 |
Dmitriy Kulikovskiy |
Team Solnushko |
17:35,4 |
11 |
Vladimir Vitvitsky |
Severomorsk |
18:39,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 |
11 km |
|
1 |
Aku Keloneva |
OTC |
15:34,5 |
2 |
Jussi Pesonen |
Cyclos |
16:11,6 |
3 |
Simo Terävä |
JYPS |
16:53,8 |
4 |
Leevi Halme |
OTC |
17:08,6 |
5 |
Samu Hanhela |
Team Special Bike |
17:20,4 |
0 |
Ivan Chistykhin |
Pilgrims |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
M-KILPA |
11 km |
|
1 |
Pekka Kähkölä |
OTC |
14:42,8 |
2 |
Petri Lahtinen |
OTC |
14:56,2 |
3 |
Esko Lahti |
CCH |
15:26,2 |
4 |
Taneli Turunen |
CC PICARO |
15:39,6 |
5 |
Ville Pesonen |
Cyclos |
15:46,3 |
6 |
Aleksi Koskinen |
CCH |
16:07,8 |
7 |
Antti Mäkelä |
CCH |
16:15,3 |
8 |
Jani Hanhela |
OTC |
16:21,6 |
9 |
Tommi Ikonen |
CCH |
16:21,7 |
10 |
Vladimir Stasiuk |
Team Solnushko |
16:25,7 |
11 |
Joonas Koskelainen |
Cyclos |
16:36,5 |
12 |
Ville Kantell |
HlTarmo |
16:37,3 |
13 |
Ilpo Kyllönen |
Koiviston Isku |
17:10,5 |
14 |
Arto Kykyri |
KäTa |
17:15,9 |
15 |
Pavel Sobolev |
Imandra |
17:49,8 |
16 |
Juhani Palosaari |
OTC |
18:40,0 |
17 |
Denis Sobolev |
Imandra |
18:50,8 |
18 |
Vassily Sobolev |
Imandra |
20:15,1 |
0 |
Valtteri Härkönen |
CCH |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
M-ELITE |
11 km |
|
1 |
Juha Kangaskokko |
OTC |
14:06,2 |
2 |
Rasmus Eriksson |
NCK / VMsport |
14:07,9 |
3 |
Marko Törmänen |
OTC |
14:09,6 |
4 |
Petri Hyppönen |
OTC |
14:14,8 |
5 |
Janne Nurminen |
Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuo |
14:19,5 |
6 |
Kusti Kittilä |
OTC |
14:22,8 |
7 |
Jaakko Toppari |
Jurvan Voima |
14:28,1 |
8 |
Heikki Tukki |
OTC |
15:03,9 |
9 |
Iiro Mäntyniemi |
Cyclos |
15:04,6 |
10 |
Tomi Huhtamäki |
Team KoPy WattBike |
15:11,3 |
11 |
Petri Matero |
Team CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuo |
15:12,8 |
12 |
Ville Luoto |
Kälviä tarmo |
15:14,0 |
13 |
Pasi Hautamäki |
KäTa |
15:30,5 |
14 |
Kent Sippola |
OTC |
15:40,0 |
15 |
Joonas Haapala |
Chebici-Isku |
15:46,7 |
16 |
Janne Varala |
Jurvan Voima |
15:53,7 |
17 |
Timo Pesola |
KäTa |
16:00,4 |
18 |
Toni Lehtimäki |
Jurvan Voima |
16:33,1 |
0 |
Petter Mattsson |
NCK / Rose |
E |
|
|
|
|
|