Tulokset: TVC

LIETO-XCO 17.5.2014

TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
1 kierros lyhyt 1x1,6 km  = 1,6 km
Ronja Richartz Team Kotikallio N-10 11:46
2  kierrosta lyhyt  2x1,6 km  = 3,2 km
1 Mikael Uuksulainen HyPy M-10 14:21
2 Oskari Heinikainen T LaPy M-10 14:23
3 Ossi Sirkiä HyPy M-10 14:35
4 Mico Tuominen TVC M-10 16:16
5 Emil Ijäs KorsKa M-10 18:16
6 Joel Hara P-P M-10 18:45
7 Iiro Jaakkola Team Kotikallio M-10 19:21
Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa N-12 DNS
3  kierrosta lyhyt  3x1,6 km  = 4,8 km
1 Erik Halonen HyPy M-12 19:48
2 Valdemar Valo HyPy M-12 21:45
3 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa M-12 21:47
4 Kalle Kokkonen T TCC M-12 22:21
5 Ville Lehikoinen TVC M-12 26:20
Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa M-12 DNS
1 Vilma Salmela KorsKa N-14 21:04
4 kierrosta lyhyt 4x1,6 km = 6,4 km
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC M-14 22:40
2 Robin Bergman T HyPy M-14 22:42
3 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa M-14 23:05
4 Samuli Öhman T HyPy M-14 23:22
5 Veeti Vainio HyPy M-14 27:30
6 Joona Eskelinen TuUL M-14 31:12
1 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa N-16 24:14
3 kierrosta pitkä 3x3,4 km = 10,2 km 0
1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa M-16 38:18
2 Joel Bergman HyPy M-16 40:40
3 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio M-16 44:17
4 Jere Hara P-P M-16 47:02
5 Eemeli Raukola KangKi M-16 48:21
Tomi Santasalo P-P M-16 DNF
Heikki Kettunen P-P M-16 DNF
Arttu Sillanpää HyPy M-16 DNF
Juuso Kuortti T HHCMB M-16 DNF
Jesse Elo HHCMB M-16 DNS
Roope Vainio HyPy M-16 DNS
6x3,4 km = 20,4 km 6 kierrosta pitkä
M-Elite
1 Henri Ojala Team Skins/TVC 1:09:13
2 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 1:09:31
3 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy/Team Skins 1:12:51
4 Olli Miettinen HyPy/Team Skins/Rose 1:13:06
5 Simo Sohkanen HyPy/Team Skins 1:13:23
6 Jerry Oksman HyPy/Team Skins 1:17:31
7 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari Team Medilaser/P-P 1:18:36
8 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 1:23:42
9 Lauri Harju TVC 1:14:14 -1
10 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 1:15:01 -1
1 Antti Träskelin KoiIS 1:18:24 -1
Sasu Halme Team Medilaser/KorsKa DNF
Ville Huikuri KangKi DNF
Dani Härginen KorsKa DNS
Oskari Levänen RiiK-V DNS
M-18
1 Johannes Raukola KangKi 1:23:04
2 Markus Vuorela PoTa 1:12:17 -1
3 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 1:12:03 -3
Naiset 0:00:00
1 Noora Kanerva KorsKa 1:11:40 -1
2 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 1:13:57 -2
3 Hanna Konttinen KoPy 1:10:16 -3
4 Jasmin Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser DNS
M-30
1 Olli Himanen Cycling el Burro 1:15:16
2 Arto Lehikoinen UP 1:15:26
3 Kari Veikkolainen KorsKa 1:15:29
4 Arto Tikkala WVC 1:16:03
5 Kare Eskola KorsKa / Hi5Bikes.fi 1:17:48
6 Hannu Anttila WVC 1:18:31
7 Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Skins 1:18:56
8 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:20:11
9 Kristian Ijäs TVC 1:20:30
10 Mikko Alajoki HyPy 1:20:52
11 Jaakko Kangas KorsKa 1:10:50 -1
12 Taneli Tiirikainen PoTa 1:11:43 -1
13 Jari Turtiainen LaPy 1:13:02 -1
M-40 0:00:00
1 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 1:13:52
2 Pasi Pulkkinen Hypy/Team Skins 1:14:35
3 Panu Vainio CCH 1:17:38
4 Aki Korpela PKK 1:17:40
5 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:20:06
6 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1:23:51
7 Timo Mustikkamaa P-P/Team Medilaser 1:10:49 -1
8 Petri Tuominen TVC 1:14:36 -1
9 Jari Iisakkala PoTa 1:20:48 -1
Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio DNF
Antti Rantalahti MTBCF DNS
Petri Lindström TVC DNS
Parviz Lutfi TVC DNS
M-50
1 Ari Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 1:22:01
2 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 1:12:39 -1
3 Esko Aapio KorsKa 1:16:15 -1
4 Mika Ahola LaPy 1:18:10 -1
Harraste
1 Ville Mäkelä 1:17:51
2 Jaakko Mikkola 1:20:35
3 Ismo Perttula PKK 1:21:12
4 Timo Lehtinen Sali 82/tehoravinne 1:12:52 -1
5 Mika Vainio HyPy 1:13:17 -1
6 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 1:14:20 -1
7 Jukka-Pekka Santala 1:14:27 -1
8 Ville Suvanto HHCMB 1:20:26 -1
9 Ville Teuronen 1:22:03 -1
10 Miska Lintula HHCMB 1:24:21 -1
11 Antti Laine 1:11:17 -2
12 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 1:20:07 -2
Jukka Aaltonen TVC DNF
André Fabig PoTa DNF