Tulokset

OJ-Maantieajo, Lieto 10.8.2014

M-50 63,2 km
1 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 1:47:12
2 Reijo Kähäri UP 1:47:12
3 Ari Ekroos Zeus 1:47:12
4 Jan Linde NCK 1:47:12
5 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 1:47:12
6 Harri Hautala LUP-82 1:47:12
7 Beni Kauhanen Zeus 1:47:12
8 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:47:12
9 Tommi Groundstroem IK-32 1:47:12
10 Bertel Niemi LUP-82 1:47:12
11 Juhani Torkkeli P-68 -1 kierr
Jarmo Hakala TVC DNS
Kurt Saarni TVC DNS
Jarmo Ahonen Zeus DNS
M-60 47,4 km
1 Leevi Kivelä CCH 21:56
2 Jukka Heikkonen LaPy 21:56
3 Matti Immonen SäkY 21:56
M-65 47,4 km
1 Pentti Salminen LaPy 1:21:56
2 Jukka Oksanen TuUL 1:21:56
3 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:21:56
4 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:21:56
5 Antti Nieminen Zeus 1:21:56
6 Matti Loukonen Zeus 1:22:02
7 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 1:32:11
Matti Tanttu CCH DNS
Jukka Rintala PoTa DNS
N-40 47,4 km
1 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 1:21:56
2 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 1:28:54
3 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:32:11
N-16  31,6 km
1 Viivi Puskala CCH RW 0:53:21
Salla Lindgren TVC DNS
Sonja Taskinen TVC DNS
M-70  31,6 km
1 Eero Fält TVC 0:53:22
2 Juhani Katila Zeus 0:55:58
3 Matti Hyttinen Zeus 0:57:42
M-75  31,6 km
1 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:57:42
2 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:57:42
3 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 0:57:42
Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union DNF
M-80  31,6 km
1 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:15:35
M-18 126,4 km
1 Waltteri Lepistö FINNFALZ-RUSH RACING 3:06:10
2 Erik Relanto TuUL 3:06:10
3 Ville Hirvenoja KPH 3:08:46
Lauri Koski Team Continental DNS
M-Elite 126,4 km
1 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:05:30
2 Anton Aro CCH 3:05:30
3 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 3:06:06
4 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 3:06:06
5 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 3:06:06
6 Toni Lehtimäki JurVo 3:06:06
7 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy 3:06:10
8 Mika Vilen CCT 3:06:10
9 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 3:06:10
10 Janne Nurminen KPH 3:06:10
11 Saku Silfer FINNFALZ-RUSH RACING 3:06:10
12 Erkko Salonen CCH 3:06:10
13 John Lawson CCT 3:06:10
14 Lauri Siukola HLTarmo 3:06:10
15 Henri Salo FINNFALZ-RUSH RACING 3:06:10
16 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 3:06:10
17 Pauli Uitto KoPy 3:06:10
18 Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 3:06:10
19 Antero Salvanto KPH 3:06:10
20 Ville Luoto KäTa 3:06:10
21 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 3:06:10
22 Lasse Huovilainen CCT 3:06:10
23 Kenneth Backlund NCK/VMsport 3:06:10
24 Petter Mattson NCK/Rose 3:06:10
25 Sami Aura TuUL 3:06:10
26 Jan Elmgren CCH 3:06:10
27 Henri Järvinen FINNFALZ-RUSH RACING 3:06:10
28 Kalle Laanterä FINNFALZ-RUSH RACING 3:06:10
29 Tero Kuusisto LaPy 3:06:10
30 Valtteri Härkönen CCH 3:06:10
31 Niki Birling CCT 3:06:10
32 Veli-Pekka Laine TuUL 3:06:10
33 Petri Matero KPH 3:06:10
34 Jerry Oksman HyPy 3:06:10
35 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 3:06:10
36 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen CC Picaro 3:06:10
37 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 3:06:10
38 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku 3:06:10
39 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne KPH 3:06:10
40 Leo Laakkonen TCC 3:06:10
41 Juhana Hietala KPH 3:06:10
42 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku 3:06:10
43 Tony Stoor JurVo 3:06:31
44 Jari Kemppainen CCT 3:06:31
45 Santtu Pasanen KoiIs 3:06:31
46 Olli Aaltonen KPH 3:06:54
47 Janne Varala JurVo 3:08:00
48 Jyrki Terävuo TVC 3:08:46
Mikko Aalto JurVo DNF
Teppo Einistö Zeus DNF
Ville Ilves CCG DNS
Ville Heistman CCT DNS
Petri Rinkinen CCT DNS
Olli Teivaala Chebici-Isku DNS
Aku Joentausta LaPy DNS
Rasmus Eriksson NCK/VMsport DNS
Henrik Luostarinen TuUL DNS
Johan Sjöblom Zeus DNS
Kilpa 79 km
1 Juha Parviainen ACT 2:00:59
2 Antti Mäkelä CCH 2:00:59
3 Simo Silden CCH 2:00:59
4 Tommi Ikonen CCH 2:00:59
5 Tuukka Puuronen ACT 2:00:59
6 Lauri Harju TVC 2:00:59
7 Aleksi Koskinen CCH 2:00:59
8 Kimmo Vehkakoski WVC 2:00:59
9 Kai Väänänen NCK 2:00:59
10 Jari Tarpio IK-32 2:00:59
11 Mikko Löppönen TuUL 2:00:59
12 Pasi Karjalainen Zeus 2:00:59
13 Antti Palonen PKK 2:00:59
14 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 2:00:59
15 Harri Mattila CCH 2:00:59
16 Aki Sund RSP 2:00:59
17 Antti Salonen Prologi 2:00:59
18 Daniel Dobrin CCH 2:00:59
19 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 2:00:59
20 Jukka Ura WVC 2:00:59
21 Jari Niemelä Kraft 2:00:59
22 Ville Kantell HLTarmo 2:00:59
23 Tommi Koskinen ACT 2:00:59
24 Vesa Koivula KoiIs 2:00:59
25 Ville Rantala TuUL 2:00:59
26 Petri Vepsä KoiIs 2:02:58
27 Miika Salminen KoiIs 2:08:20
28 Sauli Laine RSP 2:16:26
29 Timo Laru CCH 2:25:09
Risto Saari ACT DNF
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs DNF
Sami Kuusela Akilles DNS
M-16 79 km
1 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 2:00:59
2 Olli Siivonen TuUL 2:28:22
Nuutti Antikainen CCH DNF
Joel Bergman HyPy DNS
N-18 79 km
Viivi Puskala CCH RW DNF
N-Elite 79 km
1 Kirsi Väinölä UP 2:00:59
2 Katri Lehtonen Chebici-Isku Donna 2:00:59
3 Kati Jokio CCH 2:16:26
4 Antonia Gröndahl TuUL 2:16:26
5 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 2:16:26
Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma P-P DNS
Pia Pensaari TVC DNS
M-40 79 km
1 Janne Elkala LaPy 2:02:03
2 Tommi Järvinen LaPy 2:03:34
3 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 2:03:34
4 Risto Päivänsalo VP 2:11:03
5 Aki Leino HyPy 2:11:03
6 Hannu Koimäki VP 2:11:03
7 Tapio Salmela VP 2:11:03
Esa Antikainen CCH DNF
Harri Korpi-Kokko CCH DNF
Esa Laine CCH DNF
Kari Alho TVC DNF
Teemu Jaakkola TVC DNF
Samu Ilonen TVC DNS