Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

Perunka Tempo
Laukaa 24.8.2014
M-10 6 km
1 Eemeli Kanervo MIXATHLON Jyväskylä 00:12:19,5
2 Tuukka Lupsakko JYPS 00:14:30,5
3 Eemil Kinnunen JYPS 00:15:44,3
4 Pyry Kilpeläinen Kensu 00:16:48,6
M-12 6 km
1 Olli Elo StaminaTC 00:11:50,6
2 Akseli Maja JYPS 00:12:53,6
3 Sakari Hynynen HH2000 00:13:13,7
4 Rasmus Jääskeläinen Picaro 00:16:38,1
M-14 20 km
1 Olli Terävä JYPS 00:35:50,4
M-16 20 km
1 Simo Terävä JYPs 00:31:08,7
2 Aaro Happonen JYPS 00:35:28,2
M-40 37 km
1 Tomi Tikkanen JoenPy 00:57:39,2
2 Paul Greenlees JYPS 00:59:23,0
3 Erik Nieminen Palokka 01:00:34,8
4 Janne  Varis JkylänKirvesmiehet 01:04:10,5
5 Timo Herranen Picaro 01:05:19,1
6 Sami Rusko Skanska 01:06:22,0
7 Jukka Iitti YIT-Rakennus 01:07:05,1
8 Marko Savolainen Picaro 01:07:17,5
9 Veikko Vuorinen Kensu 01:11:56,9
10 Juha Salmela Laukaa 01:17:10,0
M-50 37 km
1 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 00:58:36,1
2 Pekka Aho Picaro 01:00:21,7
3 Vesa Ilvessuo 01:03:23,3
4 Kari Köninki Kensu 01:03:27,4
5 Seppo Järvinen Picaro 01:03:35,2
6 Allan Lipsonen Picaro 01:05:59,6
7 Hannu Hyvönen 01:11:07,6
8 Tapio Brigatti Äänekoski 01:16:24,9
M-60 37 km
1 Kari Vaara JYPS 00:59:02,4
2 Juhani Rissanen KuoPys 01:01:04,0
3 Lasse Kääpä KuusankUrhs 01:02:36,1
4 Aimo Väisänen Kensu 01:07:31,1
5 Raimo Hyvärinen Palokka 01:10:53,8
6 Elias Retulainen Kensu 01:12:55,4
7 Jussi Myyryläinen YIT-rakennus 01:14:53,3
8 Reijo Leino Kensu 01:17:54,1
M-70 20 km
1 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 00:37:13,0
M-kunto 20 km
1 Tommi Paananen Vaajakoski 00:30:20,9
2 Teemu Hakkarainen Laukaa  00:30:38,7
3 Kari Hyvönen Picaro 00:31:37,6
4 Marko Maja VeloValmet 00:32:13,2
5 Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 00:32:28,9
6 Mikko Ukkonen Tikkakoski 00:32:47,5
7 Marko Korhonen Kensu 00:32:59,5
8 Mauri Keinänen JYPS 00:34:44,5
9 George O´Neill Liverpool 00:34:54,8
10 Esa Hynynen HH2000 00:35:13,4
11 Riku Välivaara Jyväskylä 00:37:04,4
12 Lasse Saari MäEnJaksa 00:37:18,5
13 Janne Henttonen JYPS 00:37:18,6
14 Leevi Kotamäki 00:37:31,0
15 Jukka Utriainen Jyväskylä 00:39:59,7
16 Antti Karjalainen Muura 00:40:38,7
17 Anssi Häkkinen Jyväskylä 00:41:34,7
18 Kalle Sumelles Jyväskylä 00:41:41,8
Myl 37 km
1 Joona Toivanen Picaro 00:51:06,3
2 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi 00:54:16,4
3 Antti Laasonen Picaro 00:54:42,9
4 Jarkko Koponen LeppävUrh 00:55:45,7
5 Antti Levänen Picaro 00:56:04,2
6 Timo Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 00:56:22,3
7 Ilmari Repo JYPS 00:56:48,5
8 Henrik Lievemaa Picaro 00:56:59,0
9 Tapio Viinikka HlT 00:59:03,0
10 Esa Tarkiainen Landis+Gyr 01:03:04,8
11 Antti Turpeinen TeamNitro 01:03:27,7
12 Jarmo Kouko 01:03:29,5
13 Pertti Almqvist JYPS 01:03:48,8
14 Sampo Tykkyläinen Skanska 01:05:14,2
15 Jarkko Happonen Jyväskylä 01:09:10,6
16 Seppo Salmela Jyväskylä 01:09:37,1
17 Timo Vesala Landis+Gyr 01:13:53,6
N-10 6 km
1 Tiisa Paukku AlvajRy 00:12:48,6
N-12  6 km
1 Pinja Kilpeläinen Kensu 00:13:21,6
N-14  20 km
1 Jennika Teiskonen Laukaa 00:37:59,4
2 Paju Kilpeläinen JYPS 00:44:00,7
3 Sara Paukku AlvajRy 00:45:15,2
N-16 20 km
1 Pihla Kilpeläinen JYPS 00:46:41,3
N-18 37 km
1 Emmi Paukku AlvajRy 01:10:06,0
N-kunto 20 km
1 Marika Viinikka HPU 00:36:12,9
2 Eve Lahti JYPS 00:36:46,9
3 Tuija Tyynelä KuusankUrhs 00:40:17,0
4 Anne Salomaa JYPS 00:40:26,9
5 Laura Kanervo MIXATHLON Jyväskylä 00:40:43,0
6 Tuija Piili-Jokinen Jyväskylä 00:41:25,8
7 Pirjo Karetie Kensu 00:48:26,2
8 Hanna Koponen Onervamäen Koulu 00:50:36,0
Nyl 37 km
1 Ulla Yrjölä Muurame 01:05:51,1
2 Tanja Laine StaminaTC 01:09:05,1
3 Kirsi Korpijärvi Jyväskylä 01:10:00,4
4 Tuija Kilpeläinen JYPS 01:12:07,2
5 Anneli Mörä-Leino Kensu 01:13:12,3
6 Heidi Nevalainen Jyväskylä 01:25:12,7