Ruka
GP 14.-15.6.2014, Kuusamo - Total results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stage1 |
|
Stage2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stage3 |
|
|
|
Total |
M-elite |
|
|
|
Prolog |
|
Krit. time |
sp1 |
sp2 |
sp3 |
finish |
sum |
after
bonuses |
Road time |
finish |
after bonuses |
|
|
1 |
|
75 |
|
Marko Törmänen |
OTC |
02:50,2 |
|
0:51:16 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
17 |
0:50:59 |
|
3:01:29 |
|
3:01:29 |
|
3:55:18,2 |
2 |
|
79 |
|
Juha Kangaskokko |
OTC |
02:51,4 |
|
0:53:46 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
0:53:36 |
|
3:01:07 |
10 |
3:00:57 |
|
3:57:24,4 |
3 |
|
71 |
|
Ivan Selivanov |
Solnyshko/RUS |
02:47,6 |
|
0:53:49 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
0:53:45 |
|
3:01:11 |
6 |
3:01:05 |
|
3:57:37,6 |
4 |
|
78 |
|
Lauri Siukola |
HlTarmo |
02:59,4 |
|
0:53:46 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
7 |
0:53:39 |
|
3:01:13 |
4 |
3:01:09 |
|
3:57:47,4 |
5 |
|
76 |
|
Iiro Mäntyniemi |
Cyclos |
03:09,1 |
|
0:53:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:54 |
|
3:01:26 |
|
3:01:26 |
|
3:58:29,1 |
6 |
|
70 |
|
Ole Henrik Somby |
Sirma IL/NOR |
04:35,2 |
|
0:53:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:49 |
|
3:02:08 |
|
3:02:08 |
|
4:00:32,2 |
7 |
|
74 |
|
Lieven de Rycke |
Finnfalz |
03:04,9 |
|
0:53:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:54 |
|
3:17:21 |
|
3:17:21 |
|
4:14:19,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-kilpa |
|
|
|
Stage1 |
|
Stage2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stage3 |
|
|
|
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prolog |
|
Krit. time |
sp1 |
sp2 |
sp3 |
finish |
sum |
after
bonuses |
Road time |
finish |
after bonuses |
|
|
1 |
|
115 |
|
Petri Hyppönen |
OTC |
02:52,8 |
|
0:53:49 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
18 |
0:53:31 |
|
3:01:15 |
|
3:01:15 |
|
3:57:38,8 |
2 |
|
104 |
|
Stein Joks |
Sirma IL/NOR |
02:59,5 |
|
0:53:49 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
5 |
0:53:44 |
|
3:01:11 |
10 |
3:01:01 |
|
3:57:44,5 |
3 |
|
102 |
|
Juhani Timmerbacka |
OTC |
02:57,9 |
|
0:53:49 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
0:53:39 |
|
3:01:15 |
6 |
3:01:09 |
|
3:57:45,9 |
4 |
|
111 |
|
Valtteri Härkönen |
CCH |
02:55,6 |
|
0:53:49 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
0:53:48 |
|
3:01:19 |
|
3:01:19 |
|
3:58:02,6 |
5 |
|
106 |
|
Per Torleiv Ravna |
Sirma IL/NOR |
03:07,2 |
|
0:53:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:49 |
|
3:01:15 |
4 |
3:01:11 |
|
3:58:07,2 |
6 |
|
114 |
|
Pekka Kähkölä |
OTC |
03:01,7 |
|
0:53:54 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
0:53:51 |
|
3:01:15 |
|
3:01:15 |
|
3:58:07,7 |
7 |
|
103 |
|
Antti Räty |
OTC |
03:09,5 |
|
1:53:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:49 |
|
3:01:19 |
|
3:01:19 |
|
3:58:17,5 |
8 |
|
113 |
|
Petri Lahtinen |
OTC |
03:06,8 |
|
0:55:27 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
0:55:26 |
|
3:02:02 |
|
3:02:02 |
|
4:00:34,8 |
9 |
|
107 |
|
Vasily Sorokin |
Pilgrims/RUS |
03:19,1 |
|
0:53:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:54 |
|
3:05:37 |
|
3:05:37 |
|
4:02:50,1 |
10 |
|
110 |
|
Ville Pesonen |
Cyclos |
03:07,0 |
|
1:04:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04:01 |
|
3:16:10 |
|
3:16:10 |
|
4:23:18,0 |
11 |
|
109 |
|
Ivan Lazarev |
Solnyshko/RUS |
03:16,1 |
|
0:58:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:58:48 |
|
3:28:14 |
|
3:28:14 |
|
4:30:18,1 |
12 |
|
101 |
|
Iiro Väyrynen |
OP-P |
03:27,5 |
|
0:58:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:58:59 |
|
3:41:04 |
|
3:41:04 |
|
4:43:30,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M18 |
|
|
|
|
Stage1 |
|
Stage2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stage3 |
|
|
|
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prolog |
|
Krit. time |
sp1 |
sp2 |
sp3 |
finish |
sum |
after
bonuses |
Road time |
finish |
after bonuses |
|
|
1 |
|
52 |
|
Aku Keloneva |
OTC |
03:07,2 |
|
0:53:49 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
18 |
0:53:31 |
|
3:01:32 |
10 |
3:01:22 |
|
3:58:00,2 |
2 |
|
53 |
|
Jussi Pesonen |
Cyclos |
03:09,0 |
|
0:53:59 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
0:53:50 |
|
3:08:17 |
6 |
3:08:11 |
|
4:05:10,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-elite |
|
|
|
Stage1 |
|
Stage2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stage3 |
|
|
|
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prolog |
|
Krit. time |
sp1 |
sp2 |
sp3 |
finish |
sum |
after
bonuses |
Road time |
finish |
after bonuses |
|
|
1 |
|
120 |
|
Rosa Törmänen |
Cyclos |
03:17,5 |
|
1:00:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:28:14 |
|
|
|
4:31:58,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|