Tulokset: OP-P

Ruka GP Kuksa Kriterium

N8
1 Eine Merenkukka OP-P 03:29
M8
1 Eero Merenkukka OP-P 02:58
2 Henri Tuomi Cyclos 03:14
3 Eero Väyrynen OP-P 03:45
N10
1 Laura Rossi OTC 05:06
2 Ellinoora Ojala Cyclos 05:10
M10
1 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 05:31
N14
1 Karoliina Ojala Cyclos 14:20
M14
1 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 17:56
2 Konsta Soini OTC 23:31
3 Eirik Ravna Sirma IL/NOR DNS
N16
1 Neea Huikuri OP-P 19:40
2 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 19:40
N40
1 Kaisa Ojala Cyclos 12:59
2 Synnoeve Solbakk Sirma IL/NOR 13:09
3 Irene Väyrynen OP-P 17:03
M16
1 Piera Jon Holm Sirma IL/NOR 36:22
M40
1 Pasi Nurmela OTC 34:37
2 Kyösti Soini OTC 34:38
3 Tommi Järvinen LaPy 34:50
4 Denis Kondurov RUS 37:09
5 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 39:10
6 Mikhail  Smolkin Solnyshko/RUS DNS
M50
1 Aimo Luiro Cyclos 34:50
2 Pavel  Samodov Imandra/RUS 36:44
3 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 38:33
4 Jarmo Ollanketo KoIsku DNS
5 Magne Andersen Sirma IL/NOR DNS
6 Andrey Lobachkov Pilgrims/RUS DNS
M60
1 Eero Räihä OTC 18:15
2 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 18:49
3 Tuomo Pelttari OTC 19:58
4 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos DNS
M70
1 Oiva Lukkari OP-P 17:59
M18
1 Aku Keloneva OTC 53:31
2 Henrik Joks Sirma IL/NOR 53:40
3 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 53:50
4 Anders Boine Verstad Sirma IL/NOR 56:59
5 Junne Solbakk Anti Sirma IL/NOR 1:01:59
M-Elite
1 Marko Törmänen OTC 50:59
2 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 53:36
3 Lauri Siukola HlTarmo 53:38
4 Ivan  Selivanov Solnyshko/RUS 53:47
5 Ole Henrik Somby Sirma IL/NOR 53:49
6 Lieven de Rycke Finnfalz 53:54
7 Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 53:54
8 Kent Sippola OTC DNS
9 Jyrki Puttonen OTC DNS
10 Arno Hämäläinen TWD-Länken DNF
M-Kilpa
1 Petri Hyppönen OTC 53:32,0
2 Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 53:39,0
3 Stein Joks Sirma IL/NOR 53:44,0
4 Valtteri Härkönen CCH 53:48,0
5 Per Torleiv Ravna Sirma IL/NOR 53:49,0
6 Antti Räty OTC 53:49,0
7 Vasily Sorokin Pilgrims/RUS 53:54,0
8 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 53:51,0
9 Antti Kulmala OP-P 54:06,0
10 Petri Lahtinen OTC 55:25,0
11 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos 58:43,0
12 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 1:03:43
13 Ivan Lazarev Solnyshko/RUS 1:03:43
14 Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 1:03:43
15 Pekka Hartikka OTC 1:03:43
N-Elite
1 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 1:00:27