Tulokset: Cyclos

Ruka GP
Kuusamo 14.6.2014
M-Elite 1,6 KM Aika
1 71 Ivan  Selivanov Solnyshko/RUS 02:47,6
2 77 Arno Hämäläinen TWD-Länken 02:49,8
3 75 Marko Törmänen OTC 02:50,2
4 79 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 02:51,4
5 78 Lauri Siukola HlTarmo 02:59,4
6 74 Lieven de Rycke CV/Finnfalz - Rush Racing 03:04,9
7 76 Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos 03:09,1
8 70 Ole Henrik Somby Sirma IL/NOR 04:35,2
72 Kent Sippola OTC DNS
73 Jyrki Puttonen OTC DNS
M-Kilpa 1,6 KM Aika
1 115 Petri Hyppönen OTC 02:52,8
2 111 Valtteri Härkönen CCH 02:55,6
3 102 Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 02:57,9
4 104 Stein Joks Sirma IL/NOR 02:59,5
5 114 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 03:01,7
6 113 Petri Lahtinen OTC 03:06,8
7 110 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 03:07,0
8 106 Per Torleiv Ravna Sirma IL/NOR 03:07,2
9 103 Antti Räty OTC 03:09,5
10 108 Antti Kulmala OP-P 03:10,0
11 112 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos 03:12,1
12 109 Ivan Lazarev Solnyshko/RUS 03:16,1
13 107 Vasily Sorokin Pilgrims/RUS 03:19,1
14 101 Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 03:27,5
15 105 Pekka Hartikka OTC 03:33,1
N-Elite 1,6 KM
1 120 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 03:17,5
N14 1,6 KM
1 8 Karoliina Ojala Cyclos 04:13,4
M14 1,6 KM
1 9 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 03:19,4
2 10 Konsta Soini OTC 04:39,8
3 11 Eirik Ravna Sirma IL/NOR 09:31,2
N16 1,6 KM
1 12 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 04:04,1
2 13 Neea Huikuri OP-P 04:12,4
N40 1,6 KM
1 14 Kaisa Ojala Cyclos 04:10,6
2 16 Synnoeve Solbakk Sirma IL/NOR 06:03,0
3 15 Irene Väyrynen OP-P 07:00,3
M16 1,6 KM
1 17 Piera Jon Holm Sirma IL/NOR 07:55,8
M40 1,6 KM
1 35 Pasi Nurmela OTC 02:59,4
2 34 Kyösti Soini OTC 03:05,8
3 31 Denis Kondurov RUS 03:23,2
4 30 Tommi Järvinen LaPy 03:37,0
5 32 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 03:53,4
33 Mikhail  Smolkin Solnyshko/RUS DNS
M50 1,6 KM
1 36 Jarmo Ollanketo KoIsku 03:17,1
2 37 Pavel  Samodov Imandra/RUS 03:23,2
3 38 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 03:36,6
4 40 Andrey Lobachkov Pilgrims/RUS 03:44,0
39 Magne Andersen Sirma IL/NOR DNS
41 Aimo Luiro Cyclos DNS
M60 1,6 KM
1 42 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 03:37,0
2 43 Eero Räihä OTC 03:50,9
3 44 Tuomo Pelttari OTC 04:27,5
4 45 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 04:31,4
M70 1,6 KM
1 46 Oiva Lukkari OP-P 07:31,9
M18 1,6 KM
1 52 Aku Keloneva OTC 03:07,2
2 53 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 03:09,0
3 51 Henrik Joks Sirma IL/NOR 03:15,8
4 50 Anders Boine Verstad Sirma IL/NOR 03:19,6
5 54 Junne Solbakk Anti Sirma IL/NOR 03:36,4