Tulokset

Hyypänlaakson Maantie
M-18 142 km
1 Lauri Koski Team Continental 3:22:17
2 Waltteri Lepistö Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:23:10
3 Erik Relanto TuUL 3:23:10
 
M-Elite 142 km
1 Olli Koski Team Continental 3:22:08
2 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 3:22:08
3 Teemu Hämäläinen Team Wattbike KoPy 3:22:08
4 Henrik Salo Fannfalz-Rush Racing 3:22:08
5 Jarkko Niemi Chebiki-Isku 3:22:08
6 Kenneth Backlund NCK/Vmsport 3:22:08
7 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 3:22:08
8 Tony Stoor JurVo 3:22:08
9 Oskari Vainionpää TWL 3:22:08
10 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 3:22:08
11 Marko Göös KäTa 3:22:08
12 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:22:17
13 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 3:22:17
14 Toni Lehtimäki JurVo 3:23:10
15 Tero Kuusisto LaPy 3:23:10
16 Janne Varala JurVo 3:23:10
17 Anssi Enqvist LaPy 3:23:10
18 Lasse Huovilainen CCT 3:23:10
19 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 3:23:10
20 Tomi Huhtamäki Team Wattbike KoPy 3:23:10
21 Ville Luoto KäTa 3:23:10
22 Joonas Hokka Team Continental 3:23:10
23 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 3:23:10
24 Rasmus Eriksson NCK/Vmsport 3:23:10
25 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:23:10
26 Niki Birling CCT 3:23:10
27 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental 3:23:10
28 Marko Leppämäki Team Wattbike KoPy 3:23:10
29 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 3:25:02
30 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 3:28:01
31 Laura Vainionpää KaKa/Team Medilaser 3:28:01
32 John Lawson CCT 3:28:01
33 Joonas Haapala Chebiki-Isku 3:28:01
34 Arto Vainionpää KaKa  3:28:07
35 Petter Mattsson NCK/Rose 3:29:00
36 Jouni Väinölä UP 3:29:00
37 Sami Aura TuUL 3:34:52
38 Anssi Kesonen Team Wattbike KoPy 3:34:52
39 Pauli Uitto Team Wattbike KoPy 3:44:40
40 Arttu Malviniemi GIF 3:44:40
Mikko Aalto JurVo dnf
Hannu Onnela Team Continental dns
Jouni Ollikainen Jyps dns
Petri Rinkinen CCT dns
Antti Laasonen CC Picaro dns
 
N-10 12 km
1 Erika Ingves Kraft 0:25:34
M-10 12 km
1 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:19:57
2 Anton  Ingves Kraft 0:25:34
3 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:31:32
M-12 12 km
1 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 0:19:57
2 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:19:57
3 Axel Källberg Kraft 0:19:57
4 Tommi Huhtasaari KaKa 0:19:57
5 Jimi Aalto JurVo 0:20:08
6 Jaakko Hautala KaKa 0:22:04
7 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:22:29
 
M-kilpa 110 km
1 Petri Vepsä KoiI 2:42:27
2 Antti Olenius PoTa 2:42:27
3 Juha Latvala WVC 2:42:27
4 Tuukka Puuronen ATC 2:42:27
5 Tommi Ikonen CCH 2:42:27
6 Antti Vuohijoki WVC 2:42:27
7 Kimmo Vehkakoski WVC 2:42:27
8 Juha Parviainen ATC 2:42:27
9 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 2:42:27
10 Jukka Ura WVC 2:42:27
11 Jari Niemelä Kraft 2:42:27
12 Antti Mäkelä CCH 2:42:27
13 Simo Silden CCH 2:42:27
14 Taneli Turunen CC Picaro 2:42:27
15 Jari Malmi WVC 2:42:27
16 Sebastian Kurtén Kainberg GIF 2:42:27
17 Sami Kuusela Akilles 2:42:27
18 Marko  Uusimäki KäTa 2:42:27
19 Juho Keskinen PoTa 2:42:27
20 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC 2:42:27
21 Tero Raatikainen P-Union 2:42:27
22 Aki Sund RSP 2:42:27
23 Toni Klemola GIF 2:42:27
24 Ismo Karvonen SPP-56 2:42:27
25 Sitg-Erik Vikars Kraft 2:42:27
26 Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 2:42:27
27 Pauli Klippi IK-32 2:42:27
28 Sami Mäkynen WVC 2:42:27
29 Kim  Berg WVC 2:42:27
30 Heikki Köykkä LrPy 2:42:27
31 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:42:27
32 Kari Elonen RSP 2:42:27
33 Teppo Einistö Zeus 2:42:27
34 Miika Salminen KoiI 2:42:27
Joona Oravamäki KaKa dnf
Juuso Saarenpää KaKa dns
Timo Lehtonen WVC dns
M-40 110 km
1 Juha Kuusikoski PoTa 2:42:27
2 Pasi Halonen Gottne If/Ruotsi 2:42:27
3 Kari Alho TVC 2:42:27
4 Janne Elkala LaPy 2:42:27
5 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 2:42:27
6 Ari Lundahl SPP-56 2:42:27
7 Tero Järvinen RSP 2:42:27
8 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 2:42:27
9 Jani Oravamäki OTC 2:42:27
Jani Nousiainen Gimonäs ck/Ruotsi dns
 
M-14 31 km
1 Tuomas Kuusikoski PoTa 0:51:13
2 Elias Laikola P-P 0:51:13
3 Linus Ollikainen Jyps 0:53:16
4 Valtteri Walleniuis CCH 0:53:16
5 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 1:01:24
Eero Hautala KaKa dns
Eemli Lehtoranta OPP dns
N-16 31 km
1 Viivi Puskala CCH Racing Woman 0:51:23
N-40 31 km
1 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:01:29
M-70 31 km
1 Eero Fält TVC 0:51:13
M-75 31 km
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:59:27
Jaakko Alalahti PKK dns
M-80 31 km
1 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:07:48
2 Markku Puskala JurvU 1:20:26
3 Henrik Anthoni SV 1:33:51
 
M-16 73 km
Juho Kuusikoski PoTa 1:54:07
N-Elite 73 km
1 Kirsi Väinölä UP 1:54:07
2 Katri Lehtonen Chebiki-Isku 1:54:07
3 Miimu Alanen P-P/Team Medilaser 1:54:07
4 Kati Jokio CCH Racing Women 1:54:07
5 Tuulikki Laakkonen Focus Ladies/IK-32 1:54:07
Eveliina Sarismala P-P/Team Medilaser dnf
Maria Klemola GIF dns
N-18 73 km
1 Laura Lemberg NCK 2:22:16
M-50 73 km
1 Harri Hautala LUP-82 2:00:50
2 Tommi Groundsroem IK-32 2:00:50
3 Jan Linde NCK 2:00:50
4 Hans Bergholm Gottne If/Ruotsi 2:00:50
M-60 73 km
1 Timo Matikainen LaPy 1:57:14
2 Börje Alhbäck WVC 2:00:50
3 Leevi Kivelä CCH 2:00:50
4 Kari Vaara Jyps 2:00:50
M-65 73 km
1 Pentti Salminen LaPy 2:00:50
2 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 2:00:50
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 2:00:50
4 Johannes Leppänen CCH 2:00:50
5 Veijo Kari PoTa 2:11:13
6 Jukka Rintala PoTa 2:11:13
7 Esa Vainionpää KaKa 2:15:59
8 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 2:22:27