Hyvinkää
XCO, UCI C2 28.9.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-10 3,6km |
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ronja |
Richartz |
Team Kotikallio |
0:25:22 |
|
2 |
Ella |
Koivula |
KorsKa |
0:26:47 |
|
3 |
Venla |
Leivo |
KorsKa |
0:29:22 |
|
|
Ella |
Manninen |
HyPy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 3,6km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elias |
Hämäläinen |
HyPy |
0:16:35 |
|
2 |
Nuutti |
Toivonen |
KorsKa |
0:17:50 |
|
3 |
Eetu |
Vähäsalo |
HyPy |
0:19:21 |
|
4 |
Jarkko |
Leivo |
KorsKa |
0:19:44 |
|
5 |
Vilppu |
Räsänen |
HHCMB |
0:20:32 |
|
6 |
Vili |
Saarinen |
HyPy |
0:22:33 |
|
|
Joel |
Hara |
P-P |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 3,6km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino |
Hämäläinen |
KorsKa |
0:15:56 |
|
|
Anniina |
Ahtosalo |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 7,2km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Erik |
Halonen |
HyPy |
0:30:32 |
|
2 |
Kalle |
Kokkonen |
TCC |
0:35:58 |
|
3 |
Egor |
Kornienko |
CCH |
0:44:47 |
|
|
Valdemar |
Valo |
HyPy |
DNS |
|
|
Aapo |
Heino |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
Matias |
Ahtosalo |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
Mikko |
Sillankorva |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
Antti |
Hämäläinen |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
Tarmo |
Ryynänen |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 7,2km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Vilma |
Salmela |
KorsKa |
0:30:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 7,2km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Niko |
Heikkilä |
OP-P |
0:25:36 |
|
2 |
Samuli |
Öhman |
HyPy |
0:27:23 |
|
3 |
Robin |
Bergman |
HyPy |
0:27:35 |
|
4 |
Jaakko |
Sillankorva |
KorsKa |
0:28:02 |
|
5 |
Otto |
Mielikäinen |
HyPy |
0:29:21 |
|
6 |
Atte |
Koski |
KorsKa |
0:29:50 |
|
7 |
Veeti |
Vainio |
HyPy |
0:30:40 |
|
|
Eetu |
Ropponen |
HyPy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 12,6km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Rico |
Richartz |
Team Kotikallio |
0:53:33 |
|
2 |
Jere |
Hara |
Team Medilaser |
0:53:35 |
|
3 |
Roope |
Vainio |
HyPy |
0:58:33 |
|
|
Joel |
Bergman |
HyPy |
DNS |
|
|
Tomi |
Ventoniemi |
HyPy |
DNS |
|
|
Henri |
Nieminen |
HyPy |
DNS |
|
|
Heikki |
Kettunen |
Team Medilaser |
DNS |
|
|
Antti-Jussi |
Juntunen |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
Joona |
Perälä |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W-18 12,6km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kajsa |
Salmela |
KorsKa |
1:00:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Elite (UCI
C2) 25,2km |
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sonja |
Kallio |
Medilaser-Specialized MTB Team |
1:29:18 |
|
2 |
Noora |
Kanerva |
KorsKa |
1:31:17 |
|
3 |
Sofia |
Kansikas |
Team Medilaser/P-P |
-1 krs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 21km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kare |
Eskola |
KorsKa/Hi5Bikes.fi |
1:24:19 |
|
2 |
Markus |
Koskela |
HlT |
1:27:20 |
|
3 |
Jaakko |
Kangas |
KorsKa |
1:35:38 |
|
|
Tommi |
Espo |
JyPs |
DNS |
|
|
Mikko |
Koivula |
KorsKa |
-1 krs |
|
|
Risto |
Parviainen |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harraste
12,6km |
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Silver |
Annion |
Viro |
0:56:37 |
|
2 |
Erno |
Suominen |
Team Slow |
1:11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 21km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Samuli |
Visuri |
CCH |
1:18:25 |
|
2 |
Panu |
Vainio |
CCH |
1:34:37 |
|
3 |
Timo |
Mustikkamaa |
Team Medilaser/P-P |
1:16:53 |
-1 |
4 |
Paul |
Richartz |
Team Kotikallio |
1:27:07 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 16,8km |
|
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ari |
Kansikas |
Team Medilaser |
1:08:47 |
|
2 |
Rauno |
Kokkonen |
TCC |
1:11:38 |
|
3 |
Mika |
Ahola |
LaPy |
1:18:47 |
|
|
Esko |
Aapio |
KorsKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkää
XCO, UCI C2 |
|
|
|
|
M Elite (UCI
C2) 29,42km |
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jukka |
Vastaranta |
Medilaser-Specialized MTB Team |
1:37:52 |
|
2 |
Peteris |
Janevics |
DPA Cycling Team |
1:40:14 |
|
3 |
Matiss |
Preimanis |
DPA Cycling Team |
1:44:03 |
|
4 |
Mikko |
Vastaranta |
KorsKa |
1:48:28 |
|
5 |
Toni |
Tähti |
Team Medilaser/P-P |
1:50:15 |
|
6 |
Perttu |
Pärssinen |
Team Medilaser/P-P |
1:51:45 |
|
7 |
Riivo |
Schumann |
Extreme Sport/Est |
1:53:02 |
|
8 |
Lomakin |
Alexander |
Author Russia |
1:56:08 |
|
9 |
Teemu |
Uusi-Piuhari |
Team Medilaser/P-P |
1:40:04 |
-1 |
10 |
Kari |
Veikkolainen |
Korska |
1:41:36 |
-1 |
11 |
Jeremias |
Holmberg |
HyPy |
|
|
12 |
Kusti |
Kittilä |
OTC/ Erigeepper Challenge |
|
|
13 |
Jonas |
Aarnio |
IF-Åland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Elite (UCI
C2) 25,2km |
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
|
|
1 |
Sonja |
Kallio |
Medilaser-Specialized MTB Team |
1.29.18 |
|
2 |
Noora |
Kanerva |
KorsKa |
1.31.17 |
|
3 |
Sofia |
Kansikas |
Team Medilaser/P-P |
1:38:10 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 (UCI
C2) 16,8km |
|
|
|
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
|
|
1 |
Eemil |
Uitto |
Lapy |
1:15:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|