Tulokset: Resultfellows.com

Seitsemän Veljeksen XCM (SM-kilpailu)
Rajamäki 20.9.2014
Nimi Seura Aika
Minimarathon 10,0 km
1 Samuli Öhman Hypy 0:25:44
2 Erik Halonen HyPy 0:26:14
3 Veeti Vainio HyPy 0:27:07
4 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 0:27:50
5 Eetu Ropponen Hypy 0:29:36
6 Oskari Heinikainen LaPy 0:29:38
7 Patrik Arola Akilles 0:30:19
8 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 0:32:27
9 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 0:32:42
10 Otto Riikonen Hypy 0:32:48
11 Eetu Vähäsalo Hypy 0:32:49
12 Iiro Jaakkola Team Kotikallio 0:33:14
13 Ella Manninen Hypy 0:33:47
14 Vili Saarinen Hypy 0:34:36
15 Leevi Saarela Hypy 0:35:12
16 Egor Kornijenko CCH 0:35:21
17 Lucas Selenius Akilles 0:37:36
18 Mikko Öberg Akilles 0:38:05
19 Akseli Heijari 0:40:48
20 Janne Kahelin Jyväskylä 0:42:17
21 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 0:46:51
22 Veikko Huhtala Hypy 0:48:04
23 Arabel Saadi Nurmijärvi 0:48:32
24 Lauri Tikkaoja Rajamäki 0:48:48
25 Veera Manninen Hypy 0:55:18
26 Olavi Luukkonen HyPy 0:55:24
M16 42,0 km
1 Joel Bergman HyPy 2:12:28
2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 2:13:48
3 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio 2:26:56
4 Jere Hara Team Medilaser 2:29:36
5 Roope Vainio HyPy 2:29:37
6 Robin Bergman HyPy 2:33:10
7 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 2:33:53
8 Juho Pöysä PLC-Tec 2:34:02
9 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 2:34:37
10 Heikki Kettunen P-P 2:38:45
11 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 2:42:25
12 Olli Terävä JYPS 2:44:05
13 Joona Perälä KorsKa 2:53:00
14 Atte Koski KorsKa 3:00:16
15 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 3:10:05
N16 42,0 km
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 2:46:06
2 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 2:47:44
MYL 42,0 km
1 Kristian Ijäs TVC 2:11:00
2 Jani Helen MTBCF 2:12:51
3 Sami Kiehelä 2:19:10
4 Pekka Hämäläinen Riihimäki 2:26:35
5 Heikki Niskakangas Kirkkonummi 2:26:36
6 Lauri Pohjonen Helsinki 2:30:07
7 Eero Remes 2:30:10
8 Janne Heikkinen Helsinki 2:32:08
9 Jukka Bergman HyPy 2:33:11
10 Timo Heino Säkylän Yritys 2:34:33
11 Timo Aalto Kouvola 2:34:56
12 Jyrki Vankalo Veikkolan veivaajat 2:42:11
13 Harri Paukkeri Helsinki 2:43:07
14 Asko Raesola Los Veteranos Turku 2:44:25
15 Jukka Toivonen Riihimäki 2:44:34
16 Ilia Netchaev 2:44:44
17 Tommi Terävä JYPS 2:47:39
18 Antti Vallittu HTH 2:47:47
19 Tero Teelahti Lohja 2:48:18
20 Sami Riihelä ABB 2:49:31
21 Andrea Gian KorsKa 2:51:32
22 Jukka Turtiainen 2:51:42
23 Ville Valtonen Espoo 2:52:11
24 Mika Harjanne Pohjolan Kurapyöräilijät 2:53:54
25 Mika Juslin MTBCF 2:56:12
26 Ville Vaarala Helsinki 2:58:58
27 Jarmo Määttä KorsKa 3:05:49
28 Pasi Juntunen KorsKa 3:05:50
29 Antti Juntunen HyPy 3:08:10
30 Mikko Karppinen Vantaa 3:08:12
31 Jarmo Homm 3:20:26
32 Taisto Uutela Lahti 3:20:56
33 Janne Huhtala HyPy 3:22:14
34 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 3:32:38
Harri Johannesdahl DNF
NYL 42,0 km
1 Riikka Haataja Kerava 2:47:43
2 Anu Roininen Vaicykle 3:02:04
3 Hanna Konttinen KoPy 3:03:37
4 Katri Rantanen Pivot Micro girls 3:08:44
5 Tiina Heikkinen 2cteam 3:09:31
6 Taru Remes 3:23:42
7 Anne Kahelin 3:31:01
8 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 3:54:18
9 Maria Tuomi KorsKa 3:56:42
10 Hanna Juola KorsKa 4:06:00
11 Hanna Reinola 5:17:24
MYL SM 70,0 km
1 Jukka Vastaranta P-P 3:05:59
2 Henri Ojala TVC 3:06:44
3 Kusti Kittilä OTC 3:13:46
4 Valtteri Repo P-P 3:18:33
5 Heikki Tukki OTC 3:26:02
6 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 3:26:03
7 Olli Miettinen HyPy 3:28:03
8 Kari Veikkolainen KorsKa 3:28:34
9 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi 3:29:03
10 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 3:29:04
11 Iiro Sairanen IU 3:29:06
12 Simo Sohkanen HyPy 3:31:20
13 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy 3:33:14
14 Kalle Kauppinen IisVi 3:33:42
15 Kare Eskola KorsKa 3:35:12
16 Kent Sippola OTC 3:37:11
17 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 3:40:46
18 Aki Kosunen P-P 3:42:40
19 Hannu Anttila WVC 3:42:59
20 Miikka Orvola PK-Team 3:43:06
21 Sauli Pihamaa LaPy 3:43:57
22 Esa Saarijärvi KuoPys 3:45:38
23 Arto Lehikoinen Team Kotikallio 3:46:21
24 Perttu Pärssinen P-P 3:46:39
25 Jussi Kanerva OriToive 3:49:02
26 Markus Koskela HlT 3:50:20
27 Sami Tyynelä LaPy 3:50:40
28 Markus Simelius WVC 3:50:46
29 Anssi Kesonen KoPy 3:55:30
30 Arto Tikkala WVC 3:55:31
31 Andre Haga NCK 3:55:53
32 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 3:58:09
33 Jaakko Kangas KorsKa 4:03:57
34 Stefani Urmas Cyclovision 4:06:59
35 Luis Fraile KorsKa 4:14:58
36 Saku Silfver Cyclovision 4:15:49
37 Simo Pajari IU 4:18:04
38 Ville Kärkkäinen JYPS 4:18:34
39 Jukka Härkönen KoPy 4:23:36
40 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa 4:25:21
41 Ari Tölli KorsKa 4:30:21
42 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 4:33:03
43 Jarkko Lappalainen RiiK-V 4:45:15
44 Joonas Haapala KoiI 4:49:57
45 Niko Laurila Akilles 4:54:33
46 Antti Sairanen CCG 6:09:17
Janne Hallikainen ACT DNF
Kalle Laanterä Cyclovision DNF
Samuli Ollanketo OTC DNF
Teemu Selvenius HyPy DNF
Mikko Vastaranta KorsKa DNF
NYL SM 70,0 km
1 Sonja Kallio P-P 3:52:24
2 Meiju Salmela OP-P 4:07:56
3 Sari Orvola PK-Team 4:31:38
4 Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi 4:44:46
5 Sofia Kansikas P-P 5:06:29
Sini Alusniemi JYPS DNF
M18 SM 70,0 km
1 Sasu Halme KorsKa 3:22:12
2 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 3:50:34
3 Simo Terävä JYPS 4:08:59
Oskar Keurulainen HyPy DNF
Eemil Uitto LaPy DNF
M40 SM 70,0 km
1 Samuli Visuri CCH 3:22:55
2 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 3:24:15
3 Aki Korpela PKK 3:34:03
4 Tomi Paavola HyPy 3:40:03
5 Lasse Saarela HyPy 3:41:08
6 Marko Saukko CCH 3:43:31
7 Jani Ikonen JoensPy 3:44:01
8 Jari Kolehmainen Paksukumi Team 3:51:15
9 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 3:53:20
10 Arto Järvinen CCH 3:54:13
11 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 3:54:14
12 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 4:00:15
13 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 4:02:15
14 Timo Mustikkamaa P-P 4:02:38
15 Mauri Konttila Zeus 4:10:48
16 Petri Lindström TVC 4:27:48
17 Asko Sneck HyPy 4:39:56
18 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 4:43:04
Panu Vainio CCH DNF
M50 SM 70 km
1 Ari Kansikas P-P 3:50:35
2 Heikki Hammerberg HMTBC 4:00:13
3 Rauni Eklund KWCT 4:06:57
4 Matti Purojärvi JYPS 4:08:18
5 Olli Savikko PKK 4:15:38
6 Jari Malmi WVC 4:15:53
7 Usko Juntunen IisVi 4:17:43
8 Jukka Ura WVC 4:23:47
9 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 4:24:55
10 Ismo Salmela KorsKa 4:33:38
11 Stig-Erik Vikars NKC 4:37:38
12 Esko Aapio KorsKa 4:41:37
13 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 4:48:58
14 Kari Kasanen P-P 4:52:28
15 Mauri Keinänen JYPS 5:11:38
Ari Mikkonen KorsKa DNF
Pekka Mäki KangKi DNF
MYL SV 70,0 km
1 Jukka Vastaranta P-P 3:05:59
2 Henri Ojala TVC 3:06:44
3 Kusti Kittilä OTC 3:13:46
4 Valtteri Repo P-P 3:18:33
5 Heikki Tukki OTC 3:26:02
6 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 3:26:03
7 Olli Miettinen HyPy 3:28:03
8 Kari Veikkolainen KorsKa 3:28:34
9 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi 3:29:03
10 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 3:29:04
11 Iiro Sairanen IU 3:29:06
12 Simo Sohkanen HyPy 3:31:20
13 Dani Härginen KorsKa / Finsad 3:32:17
14 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy 3:33:14
15 Kalle Kauppinen IisVi 3:33:42
16 Kare Eskola KorsKa 3:35:12
17 Samuli Saarela PKK/Team Sportax 3:36:59
18 Kent Sippola OTC 3:37:11
19 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 3:40:46
20 Kimmo Kananen Shimano Nordic 3:40:49
21 Aki Kosunen P-P 3:42:40
22 Hannu Anttila WVC 3:42:59
23 Miikka Orvola PK-Team 3:43:06
24 Sauli Pihamaa LaPy 3:43:57
25 Esa Saarijärvi KuoPys 3:45:38
26 Arto Lehikoinen Team Kotikallio 3:46:21
27 Perttu Pärssinen P-P 3:46:39
28 Jussi Kanerva OriToive 3:49:02
29 Joonas Pessi PKK 3:50:08
30 Markus Koskela HlT 3:50:20
31 Sami Tyynelä LaPy 3:50:40
32 Markus Simelius WVC 3:50:46
33 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec 3:53:31
34 Anssi Kesonen KoPy 3:55:30
35 Arto Tikkala WVC 3:55:31
36 Andre Haga NCK 3:55:53
37 Jarkko Mikkola Ylöjärvi 3:56:47
38 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 3:58:09
39 Juha Tuomisto WVC 3:58:35
40 Mikko Takkinen PLC-Tec 3:58:36
41 Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec 3:58:37
42 Jaakko Kangas KorsKa 4:03:57
43 Sami Manninen HyPy 4:04:48
44 Timo Lehtinen Sali82/Tehoravinne 4:05:33
45 Stefani Urmas Cyclovision 4:06:59
46 Jarno Haansola LaPy 4:07:33
47 Gökhan Sonera Hi5Bikes.fi 4:07:37
48 Luis Fraile KorsKa 4:14:58
49 Saku Silfver Cyclovision 4:15:49
50 Anssi Rinne IK-32 4:16:23
51 Tapio Kymäläinen Kona Store Finland / Hi5bikes 4:16:58
52 Simo Pajari IU 4:18:04
53 Ville Kärkkäinen JYPS 4:18:34
54 Juha Ristamäki Kaupin kanuunat 4:19:02
55 Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio 4:19:04
56 Miika Rantatorikka HyPy 4:20:22
57 Lasse Rinne IK-32 4:20:32
58 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 4:21:38
59 Tomi Konttinen Nurmijärvi 4:23:12
60 Jukka Härkönen KoPy 4:23:36
61 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa 4:25:21
62 Arsi Heinäaho Pyörähuolto.com 4:26:13
63 Ari Tölli KorsKa 4:30:21
64 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 4:33:03
65 Tapio Painilainen TCC 4:37:31
66 Mikko Räty Pyörähuolto.com 4:38:04
67 Jussi Alilehto Vihti 4:38:32
68 Petri Ruotsalainen Riihimäki 4:40:10
69 Hermanni Haapala Teuvan Rivakka 4:41:42
70 Timo Marttinen Zeus 4:44:55
71 Jarkko Lappalainen RiiK-V 4:45:15
72 Matti Kangasluoma WVC 4:46:01
73 Eero Soralahti JYPS 4:46:09
74 Mikko Nissinen Lohja 4:48:50
75 Janne Virta MTBCF 4:49:26
76 Joonas Haapala KoiI 4:49:57
77 Martin Hajda Ruukki 4:53:28
78 Niko Laurila Akilles 4:54:33
79 Jari Mäkinen Valkeakoski 4:55:14
80 Sakari Hinkkala KuKi 4:58:35
81 Erno Suominen Team Slow 5:00:46
82 Timo Kahilakoski 5:02:17
83 Tuukka Aaltonen Lahti 5:05:00
84 Janne Lindholm Espoo 5:07:58
85 Saku Laine Pakilan Veto 5:13:51
86 Jani Alanko Kaarina 5:24:42
87 Toni Berndtson Helsingin sullinkuorijat 5:44:05
88 Pasi Berndtson Espoo 5:44:07
89 Hannu Nousu 5:59:28
90 Ossi Ijäs KorsKa 6:01:25
91 Pekka Siiriäinen Cycle Center Team 6:01:27
92 Antti Sairanen CCG 6:09:17
93 Timo Makkonen Arme 6:18:20
94 Tuukka Korhonen Jokela 6:26:38
Jimmy Doyle Hi5Bikes.fi DNF
Janne Hallikainen ACT DNF
Toni Kantoluoto Shimano Nordic DNF
Kalle Laanterä Cyclovision DNF
Samuli Ollanketo OTC DNF
Teemu Selvenius HyPy DNF
Mikko Vastaranta KorsKa DNF
M40 SV 70,0 km
1 Samuli Visuri CCH 3:22:55
2 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 3:24:15
3 Aki Korpela PKK 3:34:03
4 Ismo Perttula PKK 3:35:03
5 Tomi Paavola HyPy 3:40:03
6 Pasi Pohjasvuo 3:40:52
7 Lasse Saarela HyPy 3:41:08
8 Marko Saukko CCH 3:43:31
9 Jani Ikonen JoensPy 3:44:01
10 Jani Pousu PKK 3:50:08
11 Jari Kolehmainen Paksukumi Team 3:51:15
12 Jarkko Honkio Helsinki 3:52:13
13 Jukka Rintala SPP-56 3:53:11
14 Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä 3:53:12
15 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 3:53:20
16 Jyri Viemerö SPP-56 3:54:06
17 Arto Järvinen CCH 3:54:13
18 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 3:54:14
19 Petri Tuominen TVC 3:58:49
20 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 4:00:15
21 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 4:02:15
22 Timo Mustikkamaa P-P 4:02:38
23 Jouni Kemppi Felt Team 4:05:00
24 Tero Jukola Avanade Multisport 4:05:00
25 Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki 4:08:49
26 Mauri Konttila Zeus 4:10:48
27 Santtu Mannila Mtb-Turku 4:11:09
28 Jussi Toivonen Toukola 4:21:15
29 Mika Vainio HyPy 4:23:58
30 Petri Lindström TVC 4:27:48
31 Henri Kouhia Brand Factory Finland 4:34:55
32 Asko Sneck HyPy 4:39:56
33 Marko Ervast Luistava Polku 4:40:43
34 Heikki Taulu Vantaa 4:40:54
35 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 4:43:04
36 Heikki Riikonen HyPy 4:45:55
37 Sami Jalonen Hämeenlinna 4:49:18
38 Reijo Kiivanen Hyvinkää 4:58:03
39 Jonne Stenbacka MTB Järvenpää / Mainospaja Peso 5:02:11
40 Mikko Särkelä Helsinki 5:02:18
41 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 5:13:11
42 Kari Miettinen KorsKa 5:16:42
43 Juha Ketola PKK 5:22:22
44 Marko Anttila 5:51:57
45 Matti Liedes Kirkkonummi 6:13:25
Marko Heiskanen Alpi DNF
Juha Kauppinen JYPS DNF
Pasi Maaranniitty OTB Crew DNF
Reijo Roininen Lupus extreme/ Vaicycle DNF
Panu Vainio CCH DNF
M50 SV 70,0 km
1 Ari Kansikas P-P 3:50:35
2 Kaarlo Pentikäinen 4:01:54
3 Matti Purojärvi JYPS 4:08:18
4 Olli Savikko PKK 4:15:38
5 Jari Malmi WVC 4:15:53
6 Usko Juntunen IisVi 4:17:43
7 Markku Kiviniemi Tampere 4:18:45
8 Jukka Ura WVC 4:23:47
9 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 4:24:55
10 Ismo Salmela KorsKa 4:33:38
11 Jukka Lahtinen Nurmijärvi 4:36:32
12 Stig-Erik Vikars NKC 4:37:38
13 Esko Aapio KorsKa 4:41:37
14 Hannu Kaasalainen Team Kotikallio 4:45:35
15 Markus Siitonen Kaupin kanuunat 4:45:53
16 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 4:48:58
17 Kari Kasanen P-P 4:52:28
18 Timo Laine Pakilan Veto 4:54:26
19 Jari Ihalainen Klaukkala 5:16:42
20 Antti Keurulainen 5:31:51
21 Harri Karjalainen Sipoo 5:47:26
Ilkka Hakala Kaupin kanuunat DNF
Ari Mikkonen KorsKa DNF
Pekka Mäki KangKi DNF
M60 SV 70,0 km
1 Heikki Hammerberg HMTBC 4:00:13
2 Rauni Eklund KWCT 4:06:57
3 Mauri Keinänen JYPS 5:11:38
M18 SV 70,0 km
1 Sasu Halme KorsKa 3:22:12
2 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 3:50:34
3 Simo Terävä JYPS 4:08:59
Oskar Keurulainen HyPy DNF
Eemil Uitto LaPy DNF
NYL SV 70,0 km
1 Sonja Kallio P-P 3:52:24
2 Meiju Salmela OP-P 4:07:56
3 Sari Orvola PK-Team 4:31:38
4 Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi 4:44:46
5 Sofia Kansikas P-P 5:06:29
6 Marjaana Töyli Vapaahiihtoklubi 5:47:26
7 Sari Anttila 5:51:57
Sini Alusniemi JYPS DNF