Merida MTB Finland |
Hollola
10.8.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
Pitkä-Finlandia |
70 km |
|
|
1 |
Vastaranta Jukka |
Medilaser-Specialized |
02:57:01,0 |
|
2 |
Vastaranta Mikko |
Medilaser-Specialized |
02:57:01,0 |
|
3 |
Saarela Samuli |
PKK/Team Sportax |
03:05:37,0 |
|
4 |
Pärssinen Perttu |
Team Medilaser |
03:05:46,0 |
|
5 |
Schumann Riivo |
Extreme Sport AMPS |
03:08:08,0 |
|
6 |
Visuri Samuli |
CCH |
03:08:38,0 |
|
7 |
Saarinen Juho |
|
03:12:53,0 |
|
8 |
Härginen Dani |
KorsKa |
03:14:13,0 |
|
9 |
Uusi-Piuhari Teemu |
Team Medilaser |
03:16:43,0 |
|
10 |
Koskela Markus |
Team Erigeepper Challenge |
03:22:43,0 |
|
11 |
Alajoki Mikko |
HyPy |
03:28:32,0 |
|
12 |
Takkinen Mikko |
PLC-Tec |
03:34:08,0 |
|
13 |
Rantanen Antti |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
03:37:32,0 |
|
14 |
Tommola Mikko |
Selänpään Jäykät |
03:38:56,0 |
|
15 |
Sirparanta Esko |
|
03:39:19,0 |
|
16 |
Brofeldt Panu |
|
03:42:06,0 |
|
17 |
Luiks Meelis |
Jõelähtme Singel |
03:42:08,0 |
|
18 |
Hakavuori Harri |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
03:43:49,0 |
|
19 |
Heino Micael |
Korson Kaiku |
03:46:21,0 |
|
20 |
Saukkonen Mika |
TCC |
03:55:21,0 |
|
21 |
Salmensuu Matti |
Lahden pyöräilijät |
03:56:50,0 |
|
22 |
Hiidenheimo Timo |
JäPy |
03:56:51,0 |
|
23 |
Hinkkala Sakari |
Kuhmalahden Kisa |
03:58:06,0 |
|
24 |
Nieminen Jari |
Koiviston Isku |
03:59:07,0 |
|
25 |
Ranta Paavo |
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
04:00:03,0 |
|
26 |
Lehtonen Riku |
Saarijärvi |
04:00:18,0 |
|
27 |
Männistö Ilkka |
|
04:00:28,0 |
|
28 |
Vuorialho Harri |
Korson Kaiku |
04:00:44,0 |
|
29 |
Nieminen Jarno |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
04:01:16,0 |
|
30 |
Pikkarainen Juha |
Oxalis |
04:01:23,0 |
|
31 |
Moilanen Hannu |
|
04:02:07,0 |
|
32 |
Kauhanen Jalmari |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
04:03:57,0 |
|
33 |
Haapala Hermanni |
Teuvan Rivakka |
04:05:37,0 |
|
34 |
Uusitalo Vesa |
Team Välikuolema |
04:05:54,0 |
|
35 |
Ylönen Tommi |
|
04:05:59,0 |
|
36 |
Kuitunen Tomi |
JäPy |
04:08:14,0 |
|
37 |
Nisula Samu |
Waselin MTB |
04:08:50,0 |
|
38 |
Lintamo Mikko |
Korson Kaiku |
04:13:11,0 |
|
39 |
Pöysä Mikko |
|
04:13:30,0 |
|
40 |
Pietari Niko |
Happijoki |
04:14:45,0 |
|
41 |
Pyrrö Petteri |
PKK Kaupin Kanuunat |
04:18:06,0 |
|
42 |
Myllyperkiö Jari |
Mj Kettu |
04:19:23,0 |
|
43 |
Kurikka Jaakko |
Merida bike Äänekoski |
04:21:09,0 |
|
44 |
Luukas Mikko |
VELOVALMET |
04:21:19,0 |
|
45 |
Väkiparta Mikko |
HyPy |
04:23:30,0 |
|
46 |
Laitinen Lassi-Pekka |
Maastoonpolje.fi |
04:26:09,0 |
|
47 |
Leivo Timo |
Vantaa |
04:35:04,0 |
|
48 |
Suominen Erno |
Team Slow |
04:36:33,0 |
|
49 |
Kokko Marko |
Merida bike Äänekoski |
04:37:05,0 |
|
50 |
Savolainen Santeri |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
04:39:42,0 |
|
51 |
Nousiainen Marko |
|
04:39:45,0 |
|
52 |
Saarni Mikko |
Waselin MTB |
04:39:49,0 |
|
53 |
Heikkinen Matti |
|
04:42:36,0 |
|
54 |
Lund Toni |
9:ZERO:7 / Team Lund |
04:47:27,0 |
|
55 |
Vihervaara Topi |
|
04:48:11,0 |
|
56 |
Tenhunen Timo |
Waselin MTB |
04:48:46,0 |
|
57 |
Ranta Toni |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
04:52:13,0 |
|
58 |
Henttu Jukka |
Team Ruzzina |
04:53:14,0 |
|
59 |
Siira Turo |
|
04:53:28,0 |
|
60 |
Peltomäki Tapio |
Waselin MTB |
04:53:55,0 |
|
61 |
Pajala Jussi |
|
04:54:28,0 |
|
62 |
Melkkilä Mikko |
MTBCF Ry |
04:55:11,0 |
|
63 |
Varis Erno |
|
04:58:13,0 |
|
64 |
Hakavuori Henri |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
05:02:29,0 |
|
|
Ellinger Christian |
CCH |
dnf |
|
|
Haansola Jarno |
Lapy |
dnf |
|
|
Hakala Olli |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
dnf |
|
|
Hakanen Jarkko |
|
dnf |
|
|
Hocksell Johannes |
|
dnf |
|
|
Honkio Jarkko |
|
dnf |
|
|
Kasurinen Ossi |
|
dnf |
|
|
Kilponen Janne |
Patalahden Kuutit |
dnf |
|
|
Liimatainen Mika |
Kouvola |
dnf |
|
|
Muurinen Antti |
Helsinki |
dnf |
|
|
Pottonen Pekka |
Los Muscular Athleticos y Finl |
dnf |
|
|
Poussu Jani |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
dnf |
|
|
Pökälä Samuel |
TWD-Länken |
dnf |
|
|
Richartz Rico |
Team Kotikallio |
dnf |
|
|
Richartz Paul |
Team Kotikallio |
dnf |
|
|
Rusanen Ville |
Team Kylmä rinki |
dnf |
|
|
Saari Henrik |
|
dnf |
|
|
Sakala Mikko |
|
dnf |
|
|
Toivonen Jukka |
TCC |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
Puoli-Finlandia miehet |
35 km |
|
|
1 |
Halme Sasu |
Team Medilaser |
01:23:58,0 |
|
2 |
Hiltunen Sami |
Team Lahdenpolkupyörähuolto/La |
01:26:24,0 |
|
3 |
Holmberg Jeremias |
Hypy / Erigeeper Challenge |
01:27:30,0 |
|
4 |
Lehikoinen Arto |
Peace Of Cake |
01:28:28,0 |
|
5 |
Vuola Ossi |
Focus Team Finland |
01:29:33,0 |
|
6 |
Halme Samuel |
Team Medilaser |
01:29:45,0 |
|
7 |
Järvinen Mikko |
Briko |
01:31:02,0 |
|
8 |
Kosonen Antti |
Imatran Urheilijat |
01:33:15,0 |
|
9 |
Nieminen Pekka |
Imatran urheilijat |
01:35:37,0 |
|
10 |
Mikkola Jarkko |
JTM Endoro |
01:37:05,0 |
|
11 |
Kaarlampi Erik |
Kouvola |
01:37:19,0 |
|
12 |
Vesalo Timo |
Kuopys |
01:38:48,0 |
|
13 |
Hautamäki Mikael |
|
01:39:21,0 |
|
14 |
Ahmaniemi Samppa |
VELOVALMET |
01:40:17,0 |
|
15 |
Vitikainen Kalle |
PPP-97 |
01:40:42,0 |
|
16 |
Koivisto Mika |
MC Kramppi |
01:41:36,0 |
|
17 |
Koiranen Jani |
HU-46 |
01:42:14,0 |
|
18 |
Nukarinen Sampsa |
KuoPys |
01:43:19,0 |
|
19 |
Kyyrönen Samuli |
CycloVison |
01:44:36,0 |
|
20 |
Järvenpää Teemu |
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko |
01:47:33,0 |
|
21 |
Uuskoski Juha |
Team Lactic Acid |
01:47:49,0 |
|
22 |
Vesala Timo |
PPP-97 |
01:47:54,0 |
|
23 |
Christian Kantola |
Wasa Vélocity |
01:49:38,0 |
|
24 |
Tonttila Jarkko |
|
01:50:48,0 |
|
25 |
Haara Mikko |
Pakilan veto |
01:51:38,0 |
|
26 |
Lahti Lauri |
|
01:51:45,0 |
|
27 |
Kankainen Esko |
|
01:52:17,0 |
|
28 |
Jordas Björn |
Lapinjärvi |
01:52:21,0 |
|
29 |
Tikka Konsta |
|
01:53:42,0 |
|
30 |
Forsström Markus |
IK-32 |
01:53:51,0 |
|
31 |
Aalto Timo |
Kouvola |
01:54:22,0 |
|
32 |
Nieminen Jani |
|
01:54:51,0 |
|
33 |
Heino Timo |
Säkylän yritys |
01:55:12,0 |
|
34 |
Wiik Henri |
Full Carbon |
01:55:29,0 |
|
35 |
Liukkonen Mika |
Fatbutfurious |
01:55:46,0 |
|
36 |
Hoviaro Janne |
|
01:56:47,0 |
|
37 |
Jutila Jaakko |
Tampere |
01:56:52,0 |
|
38 |
Rämälä Juha |
Maastoonpolje.fi |
01:56:56,0 |
|
39 |
Horila Toni |
TCC |
01:57:25,0 |
|
40 |
Puustinen Petri |
Retkikunta Messilä Racing |
01:58:47,0 |
|
41 |
Gröhn Mika |
Merida bike Äänekoski |
01:59:02,0 |
|
42 |
Innilä Matti |
ABB |
01:59:13,0 |
|
43 |
Ylhäisi Teemu |
MTBCF |
02:00:14,0 |
|
44 |
Petänen Timo |
|
02:00:31,0 |
|
45 |
Heimola Timo |
|
02:00:44,0 |
|
46 |
Terävä Tommi |
Merida bike Äänekoski |
02:00:47,0 |
|
47 |
Helin Harri |
|
02:01:52,0 |
|
48 |
Väisänen Matti |
Jyps |
02:02:17,0 |
|
49 |
Väänänen Mikko |
Team China Carbon |
02:03:01,0 |
|
50 |
Hakanen Jussi |
PPP-97 |
02:03:30,0 |
|
51 |
Lehto Juha-Pekka |
Patalahden Kuutit |
02:03:50,0 |
|
52 |
Mikkelä Teemu |
|
02:05:18,0 |
|
53 |
Valonen Sami |
|
02:05:39,0 |
|
54 |
Tikka Eerikki |
- |
02:06:02,0 |
|
55 |
Oksalahti Antti |
|
02:07:13,0 |
|
56 |
Kettunen Reijo |
|
02:07:50,0 |
|
57 |
Rantala Simo |
Tawast Cycling Club |
02:08:59,0 |
|
58 |
Lahtinen Ossi |
Maastoonpolje.fi |
02:09:20,0 |
|
59 |
Nyholm Teemu |
|
02:09:29,0 |
|
60 |
Nissinen Jouni |
|
02:09:32,0 |
|
61 |
Aalto Pasi |
|
02:10:04,0 |
|
62 |
Allikberg Villu |
V.A.Berg |
02:10:46,0 |
|
63 |
Lõhmus Andres |
|
02:11:00,0 |
|
64 |
Lepo Antti |
Groindead |
02:11:26,0 |
|
65 |
Plotnikov Ivan |
|
02:12:59,0 |
|
66 |
Kortelainen Ville |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
02:13:51,0 |
|
67 |
Toivonen Janne |
|
02:13:59,0 |
|
68 |
Mäkäräinen Juha |
HCB-Hollola |
02:14:08,0 |
|
69 |
Pennanen Teemu |
|
02:14:57,0 |
|
70 |
Gerdt Mikko |
|
02:15:08,0 |
|
71 |
Rutanen Jani |
Tampere |
02:16:05,0 |
|
72 |
Korhonen Mika |
|
02:16:32,0 |
|
73 |
Lindqvist Mikko |
|
02:17:57,0 |
|
74 |
Kääpä Matti |
|
02:19:30,0 |
|
75 |
Kärppä Jaani |
|
02:19:51,0 |
|
76 |
Kojima Jun |
Espoo |
02:20:40,0 |
|
77 |
Mäki Markku |
Lahti |
02:21:02,0 |
|
78 |
Kujala Janne |
|
02:21:04,0 |
|
79 |
Riihelä Sami |
|
02:21:11,0 |
|
80 |
Sairanen Antti |
CCG |
02:21:20,0 |
|
81 |
Käkelä Kai |
|
02:21:38,0 |
|
82 |
Sipilä Olli |
|
02:22:29,0 |
|
83 |
Liukkonen Janne |
|
02:23:58,0 |
|
84 |
Ahokas Juha |
Paimion Urheilijat |
02:24:31,0 |
|
85 |
Sairanen Jussi |
Patalahden Kuutit |
02:26:03,0 |
|
86 |
Luoma Kimmo |
Porvoo |
02:26:12,0 |
|
87 |
Kokko Seppo |
|
02:27:10,0 |
|
88 |
Turtiainen Jukka |
OTB |
02:29:23,0 |
|
89 |
Tikkanen Markku |
|
02:32:00,0 |
|
90 |
Honkala Eero |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
02:33:38,0 |
|
91 |
Numminen Janne |
|
02:33:40,0 |
|
92 |
Laipio Joonas |
|
02:34:05,0 |
|
93 |
Ikonen Mikko |
|
02:37:37,0 |
|
94 |
Marjanen Tuomas |
|
02:40:36,0 |
|
95 |
Paukkeri Sampo |
|
02:42:36,0 |
|
96 |
Karjalainen Aki |
NasMK |
02:42:43,0 |
|
97 |
Viik Oskari |
|
02:45:54,0 |
|
98 |
Gröndahl Matti |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
02:47:12,0 |
|
99 |
Itäsalo Olli |
Team Southern |
02:47:17,0 |
|
100 |
Viik Akseli |
|
02:48:35,0 |
|
101 |
Viik Marko |
|
02:48:36,0 |
|
102 |
Valio Rainer |
|
02:50:37,0 |
|
103 |
Hotari Jesse |
|
02:59:34,0 |
|
104 |
Nakari Olli |
Siirappijengi |
03:02:01,0 |
|
105 |
Kujanpää Tuomo |
Pusulan Polkijat |
03:36:00,0 |
|
|
Eklund Erik |
Focus Team Finland |
dnf |
|
|
Halmetoja Markus |
|
dnf |
|
|
Hirvikallio Risto |
Focus Team Finland |
dnf |
|
|
Kesonen Anssi |
Team KoPy Wattbike |
dnf |
|
|
Korhonen Jukka |
TeamXDreamers |
dnf |
|
|
Köykkä Heikki |
|
dnf |
|
|
Lensu Tuomas |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
dnf |
|
|
Weston Matthew |
Focus Team Finland |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
Puoli-Finlandia miehet 18v |
35 km |
|
|
1 |
Terävä Simo |
Merida bike Äänekoski |
01:41:35,0 |
|
2 |
Vainio Roope |
HYPY |
01:48:31,0 |
|
3 |
Uitto Emil |
Lapy |
01:58:19,0 |
|
4 |
Alaputto Antti |
Retkikunta Messilä Racing |
02:03:48,0 |
|
5 |
Terävä Olli |
Merida bike Äänekoski |
02:04:32,0 |
|
6 |
Pöysä Juho |
|
02:10:32,0 |
|
7 |
Kansikas Kasperi |
Pilkanmaan Pilke |
02:26:03,0 |
|
8 |
Kokkonen Kalle |
TCC |
02:37:36,0 |
|
9 |
Toivonen Teemu |
|
02:49:56,0 |
|
10 |
Uimonen Lari |
Veikkola |
04:23:52,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
Puoli-Finlandia miehet 45v |
35 km |
|
|
1 |
Tervala MIka |
Hollola |
1:29:54 |
|
2 |
Perttula Ismo |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
1:30:25 |
|
3 |
Kansikas Ari |
Team Medilaser |
1:36:18 |
|
4 |
Liimatainen Kari |
Kouvola |
1:43:10 |
|
5 |
Konttila Mauri |
Zeus |
1:45:50 |
|
6 |
Mäki Pekka |
Kangasalan Kisa |
1:45:50 |
|
7 |
Kainulainen Arto |
KuoPys |
1:46:34 |
|
8 |
Väkeväinen Timo |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
1:48:01 |
|
9 |
Mäenneva Pentti |
PKK |
1:50:54 |
|
10 |
Idman Jyrki |
|
1:51:28 |
|
11 |
Väkevä Vesa |
|
1:52:27 |
|
12 |
Nieminen Ari |
|
1:56:37 |
|
13 |
Lahtinen Jukka |
|
1:57:23 |
|
14 |
Ruohola Jani |
|
1:58:25 |
|
15 |
Alaputto Lauri |
Retkikunta Messilä Racing |
1:58:48 |
|
16 |
Vankalo Jyrki |
Veikkolan Veivaajat |
2:01:17 |
|
17 |
Makkonen Timo |
ARME |
2:02:10 |
|
18 |
Hellman Kim |
HHCMB |
2:02:26 |
|
19 |
Miettinen Kari |
Korson Kaiku |
2:05:31 |
|
20 |
Kaikkonen Ari |
Team Garmin MTB Finland |
2:07:40 |
|
21 |
Nopsanen Petteri |
MC-Kramppi |
2:09:04 |
|
22 |
Kaarna Arto |
Saimaanharju |
2:10:01 |
|
23 |
Kiviluoma Ari |
|
2:12:13 |
|
24 |
Ylä-Outinen Risto |
Korska |
2:16:41 |
|
25 |
Virkkula Pekka |
Rakennus ja maalauspalvelu Häm |
2:19:24 |
|
26 |
Nikkanen Jukka |
TCC |
2:20:55 |
|
27 |
Jokinen Markku |
Tcc |
2:26:42 |
|
28 |
Laine Jarko |
Paksut Pojat |
2:30:48 |
|
29 |
Marttila Petri |
|
2:34:14 |
|
30 |
gynther kimmo |
|
2:36:57 |
|
31 |
Kokkonen Rauno |
TCC |
2:37:36 |
|
32 |
Uutela Taisto |
|
2:42:14 |
|
33 |
Myllys Reijo |
HMK |
2:43:27 |
|
34 |
Rosberg Hannu |
RCT |
3:08:14 |
|
|
Homm Jarmo |
|
dnf |
|
|
Kouhia Henri |
Brand Factory Finland |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
Puoli-Finlandia naiset |
35 km |
|
|
1 |
Kallio Sonja |
Medilaser-Specialized |
01:37:52,0 |
|
2 |
Orell-Sipponen Mira |
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
01:45:55,0 |
|
3 |
Kainulainen Anni |
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
01:47:38,0 |
|
4 |
Tommola Päivi |
LaPy |
01:51:41,0 |
|
5 |
Eeva Jonna |
LS-37 |
01:57:58,0 |
|
6 |
Luiks Ülle |
Jõelähtme Singel |
01:58:49,0 |
|
7 |
Kansikas Sofia |
Team Medilaser |
01:59:25,0 |
|
8 |
Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna |
LappRi |
02:09:06,0 |
|
9 |
Pitkänen Jenni |
Maastoonpolje.fi |
02:09:54,0 |
|
10 |
Ahola Elina |
Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura |
02:11:50,0 |
|
11 |
Konttinen Hanna |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
02:13:58,0 |
|
12 |
Häkkinen Hanna |
Hypy |
02:15:19,0 |
|
13 |
Lehtimäki Tuuli |
Forssan Salama |
02:21:40,0 |
|
14 |
Haataja Riikka |
|
02:22:16,0 |
|
15 |
Jordas Malena |
Lapinjärvi |
02:23:11,0 |
|
16 |
Heinonen Elise |
|
02:24:40,0 |
|
17 |
Valonen Eija |
|
02:30:49,0 |
|
18 |
Torkkola Tiina |
Siirappijengi |
03:02:03,0 |
|
19 |
Lemmelä Eini |
|
03:11:46,0 |
|
20 |
Nurmi Kirsi |
|
03:28:06,0 |
|
21 |
Uimonen Anna |
Veikkola |
04:23:53,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
Hobby-Finlandia |
10 km |
|
|
1 |
Mattila Emil |
PPP-97 |
00:30:48,0 |
|
2 |
Heinikainen Oskari |
Lapy |
00:49:00,0 |
|
3 |
Ranta Vilho |
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
00:35:29,0 |
|
4 |
Peltola Väinö |
Lahden Fillarikoulu |
00:36:45,0 |
|
5 |
Leivo Jarkko |
Korson Kaiku |
00:37:22,0 |
|
6 |
Nieminen Lasse |
Lahden Fillarikoulu |
00:38:40,0 |
|
7 |
Ahvenainen Tatu |
Lahden Fillarikoulu |
00:45:00,0 |
|
8 |
Kornijenko Egor |
CCH |
00:39:07,0 |
|
9 |
Ahvenainen Vili |
Lahden Fillarikoulu |
00:32:10,0 |
-1 |
10 |
Leivo Venla |
Korson Kaiku |
00:32:12,0 |
-1 |
11 |
Ahola Ville |
Lahden Fillarikoulu |
00:32:36,0 |
-1 |
12 |
Haara Eino |
Pakilan veto |
00:34:17,0 |
-1 |
13 |
Nieminen Lotta |
Lahden Fillarikoulu |
00:34:35,0 |
-1 |
14 |
Haara Väinö |
Pakilan veto |
00:37:17,0 |
-1 |
15 |
Jordas Ellen |
Lapinjärvi |
00:40:43,0 |
-1 |
16 |
Kornijenko Kuzma |
|
00:41:05,0 |
-1 |
17 |
Taimi Juho |
|
00:41:42,0 |
-1 |
18 |
Taimi Pekka |
|
00:41:42,0 |
-1 |
19 |
Hinkkala Maire |
Kuhmalahden Kisa |
00:34:46,0 |
-2 |
20 |
Hinkkala Saima |
Kuhmalahden Kisa |
00:38:40,0 |
-2 |
21 |
Keino Tiina |
Kuhmalahden Kisa |
00:38:40,0 |
-2 |
22 |
Mattila Otto |
|
00:40:20,0 |
-2 |
23 |
Vilander Luka |
|
00:40:21,0 |
-2 |
24 |
Mattila Valtteri |
|
00:40:29,0 |
-2 |
25 |
Vilander Arto |
|
00:40:29,0 |
-2 |
26 |
Lepo Hemmo |
Giroindead |
00:41:45,0 |
-2 |
27 |
Lepo Merilla |
Giroindead |
00:41:48,0 |
-2 |
28 |
Anttila Sami |
|
00:27:44,0 |
-3 |
29 |
Anttila Lenni |
|
00:27:45,0 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|