Tulokset:
Helsinki BMX Cup2 7.6.2014
MN-6
8 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Nuutti Kettunen
BMX Helsinki
2
Taavi Stenbacka
Bmx Helsinki
3
Amos Keisu
Bmx Helsinki
4
Jasu Malmberg
TVC
5
Eskil Kantanen
BMX Helsinki
6
Johannes Virsu
Bmx Helsinki
7
Jermu Niemi
BMX Helsinki
8
Aapo Kanerva
TaBC
MN-7
10 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Nooa Keisu
BMX Helsinki
2
Olavi
Kiviniemi
TaBC
3
Alex Teikari
TVC
4
Iivo Vesikko
TaBC / Team Sportax
5
Rafael Sillankorva
BMX Helsinki Ry
6
Salla Salmi
Härkälän Haka
7
Lumi Asp
Härkälän Haka
8
Ville Jukola
-
9
Otto Kantoluoto
BMX Helsinki
9
Sylvia Virsu
Bmx Helsinki
MN-8
4 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Lari-Antton
Rintala
SPP-56
2
Rasmus Kiss
Freedom
3
Eelis Mäkinen
Bmx Helsinki ry
4
Ilmari Heinonen
BMX Helsinki
MN-9
10 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Rasmus Varis
BMX Helsinki ry
2
Akseli Räsänen
Bmx Helsinki Ry
3
Ossi Rantala
4
Toivo Laakso
TVC
5
Oliver Sandell
TVC
6
Tapio Hovila
RMR
7
Eemil Hyvönen
BMX Helsinki
8
Noora Järvinen
TaBC
9
Sofia Karila
BMX Helsinki
9
Elias Huotari
-
M-10
12 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Max Mäenpää
TaBC
2
Petrus Stock
RMR
3
Axel Kantanen
BMX Helsinki
4
Tatu Ristimäki
RMR
5
Jaakko Granberg
BMX Helsinki
6
Anselmi Kiviniemi
TaBC
7
Kalle Kanninen
TVC
8
Edvin Leppänen
TVC
9
Joel Asp
Härkälän Haka
10
Joel Autio
TVC
11
Pyry Panula
RMR
12
Vilppu Kokko
BMX Helsnki
M-11
6 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Joona Pekkilä
BMX Helsinki
2
Jaakko Laakoli
RMR
3
Eero
Karila
BMX Helsinki
4
Antti Laakkonen
BMXH
5
Ella Lehtonen
Bmx Helsinki
6
Niko Suopanki
BMX Helsinki ry
M-12
3 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Leo Autio
TVC
2
Lauri Viljanen
RMR
3
Anton Holmberg
Helsinki BMX
M-13
1 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Patrik Bergman
TaBC
M-14
1 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Antti Lehikoinen
Team Velocycyling
N-juniorit
4 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Minni Leppänen
RMR
2
Senni Lehti
MynTo
3
Pinja Puustinen
RMR
4
Ketlin Tekkel
Estonia
M-juniorit
1 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Jesse Angervo
TVC
MN-30
3 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Toni Kanninen
TVC
2
Heikki Heinonen
BMX Helsinki
3
Ville-Pekka Jälkö
RMR
M-30 24"
9 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Jukka Pekkilä
BMX Helsinki
2
Jouni Jalkanen
BMX Helsinki
3
Meeme Kuuse
BMX Helsinki
4
Pekka Ryynänen
Bmx helsinki
5
Jarkko
Puolakka
Härkälän Haka
6
Jarmo Kauppila
BMX Helsinki
7
Tomi Sironen
Bmx Helsinki
8
Antti Kiviniemi
TaBC
9
Heikki Heinonen
BMX Helsinki
MN-40 24"
5 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Kai Kantanen
BMX Helsinki
2
Jari
Asp
Härkälän HAka
3
Kapa Karila
BMX Helsinki
4
Jari Raitanen
Mynämäen Toverit
5
Petri Peräsaari
BMX Helsinki
Naiset
3 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Outi Leinonen
JyPS
2
Pia Lehikoinen
Team Velocycyling
3
Karoliina Eklund
HyPy
Miehet
8 osallistujaa
Sija
Nimi
Seura
1
Tommi
Lehtonen
BMX-Helsinki
2
Teemu Lehtonen
BMX-Helsinki
3
Jukka Mäennenä
TaBC
4
Ville Niemi
tabc/Team sportax
5
Lauri Nikulainen
bmx helsinki
6
Juuso Mäenpää
TaBC
7
Aku Mäntynen
RMR
8
Rami Manninen
TVC