Tulokset: CCH

5.6.2014 Helsinki, Velodrom
Sulevin päivän ratakilpailut
N10 seura 200m/s 500m/s 
1 Erika Ingves Kraft 25;98 57;30
2 Cecilia Lindberg SV 24;95 1;03.30
3 Heidi Antikainen CCH 25;63 59;25
4 Emilia Ahtosalo CCH 29;16 1;03.52
   
M10 200m/s  
1 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 22;90 53;10
2 Sampo Lingren TVC 23;47 55;29
3 Anton Ingves Kraft 27;80 1;05.53
   
N12 200m/s  
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 20;64 47;12
2 Olivia Takala CCH 22;85 54;53
3 Saana Takala CCH 25;27 57;64
   
M12 200m/s  
1 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 19;73 46;06
2 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 20.55 46;87
3 Jesper Lindberg SV 20;65 47:79
4 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 20;73 47;97
5 Akseli Lindgren TVC 21;33 48;64
6 Egor Kornijenko CCH 23;10 57;32
   
N14 200m/L  
1 Salla Lindgren TVC 16;19 46;19
   
M14 200m/L 500m/s
1 Otto Kolehmainen CCH 15;40 44;84
   
N16 200m/L 500m/s
1 Anni Alanko SV 13;60 42;42
   
M50 200m/L 500m/s
1. Harry Strömberg IK-32 12;26 38;07
2. Antero Aarnio CCH 12;60 38;55
3. Vesa Visti HTL 12;95 38;89
4. Kari Pajanne IK-32 13;02 41;12
5. Pekka Husgafvel CCH 15;36 46;19
6. Arto Husgafvel CCH 15;84 47;66
   
Naiset    
1. Pia Pensaari TVC 12;42 38;51
2. Elisa Turunen TVC 12;84 39;84
3. Heidi Onger IK-32 14;48 44;50
4. Cecilia Aintila IK-32 15;00 44;59
5. Jaana Hyvärinen IK-32 0 40;76
   
M16 200m/L 1 km aika-ajo
1 Aku Keloneva OTC 12;61 1;18.20
2 Jonne Itkonen CCH 12;85 1;21.80
 
Miehet 200m/L
1. Jani Mikkonen CCH 11;07
2. Harry Rajaniemi CCH 11;38
3. Juhani Tammisto CCH 11;60
4. Pauli Putkonen CCH 11;90
5. Jussi Sillanpää CCH 12;00
6. Michael Aarnio CCH 12;71
7. Ville Pekka Reponen IK-32 13;00
8. Mika Riihelä CCH 13;20
9. Jaakko Antikainen CCH 13;73
10. Mika Vilen CCH 14;22
Miehet 1 km
1. Juhani Tammisto CCH 1;09.32
2. Jani Mikkonen CCH 1;09.68
3. Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 1;16.96
4. Michael Aarnio CCH 1;17.53
5. Mika Vilen CCH 1;22.73
6. Jaakko Antikainen CCH 1;23.27
Viesti 3x400m Viestisäännöin

N/M10-N/M16

1. Otto Kolehmainen CCH 1;44,52
Oskari Kolehmainen
Jonne Itkonen
2. Akseli Lingren TVC 2;03,37
Sampo Lingren
Salla Lindgren
3. Cecilia Lindberg SV 2;09.27
Jesper Lindberg SV
Eemil Ijäs KorsKa
4. Erika Ingves Kraft 2;29.93
Anton Ingves Kraft
Heidi Antikainen CCH