Tulokset

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 26.7.2014
Takaa-ajot 
2 km takaa-ajo
N16
1 139 Anni Alanko SV 02:51:86 02:48:99
2 101 Iina Väyrynen OPP 02:56:54 02:52:47
3 132 Viivi Puskala CCH 03:00:84 02:53:35
4 131 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 03:01:97 02:57:03
5 136 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 03:04:84
M16
1 94 Aku Keloneva OTC 02:40:44 02:34:40
2 114 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 02:40:09 02:35:31
3 92 Jonne Itkonen CCH 02:42:59 02:43:90
4 112 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 02:43:62 02:44:84
5 111 Juho Kuusikoski Po-Ta 02:49:99
6 120 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 02:52:46
N18
1 104 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 02:58:87 02:53:66
2 132 Viivi Puskala CCH 02:59:43 02:56:54
3 102 Neea Huikuri OPP 03:04:27 03:01:66
4 84 Petra Nurmi CCH 03:07:55 03:06:50
5 131 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles DNS
3 km takaa-ajo
M18
1 193 Jonas Nordström Akilles 03:56:28 ylösajo
2 72 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 04:01:30 ylösajo
3 98 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 04:17:08
M30
1 5 Jarkko Niemi KoiIs 03:43:05 03:45:61
2 14 Janne Nurminen CCH 03:45:36 03:49:41
3 4 Juhana Hietala CCH 03:52:55 03:50:76
4 254 Petri Matero CCH 03:56:23 03:57:03
5 28 Jari Nieminen KoiIs 03:57:74
M40
1 205 Santtu Pasanen KoiIs 03:44:95 03:44:74
2 197 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 03:44:97 03:45:39
3 216 Kari Pajanne IK-32 03:50:87 03:51:70
4 20 Jari Ollila TVC 03:51:43 03:51:91
5 192 Antero Salvanto CCH 03:52:08
6 15 Samu Ilonen TVC 03:59:60
7 195 Timo Karvonen OTC 04:14:72
8 31 Jaakko Antikainen CCH 04:37:97
Naiset
1 42 Pia Pensaari TVC 04:12:53 04:10:74
2 47 Jaana Hyvärinen IK-32 04:10:95 04:15:81
3 45 Heini Salovaara HyPy 04:15:15 04:19:31
4 59 Heidi Onger IK-32 04:20:16 04:21:12
5 60 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy 04:26:45
6 48 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 04:28:07
82 Veera Väkevä CCH DNS
  4 km takaa-ajo
Miehet
1 25 Mika Simola TuUL 04:50:86 04:54:23
2 1 Hiski Kanerva CCH 04:55:12 05:01:32
3 2 Jussi Nummikko Akilles 04:56:78 04:56:94
4 5 Jarkko Niemi KoiIs 04:57:60 05:02:04
5 8 Anton Aro CCH 04:58:38
6 21 Samuel Halme PP 04:59:80
7 Janne Nurminen CCH 05:08:91
8 11 Lauri Harju TVC 05:10:00
9 15 Samu Ilonen TVC 05:29:36
10 23 Joonas Haapala KoiIs 05:32:01
11 27 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 05:32:97
12 22 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 05:46:58
205 Santtu Pasanen KoiIs DNF
L200 m aika-ajo ERÄ-AJO
M16
1 92 Jonne Itkonen CCH
2 94 Aku Keloneva OTC
3 111 Juho Kuusikoski Po-Ta
4 120 Nuutti Antikainen CCH
5 119 Joakim Nordström Akilles
6 112 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa
M18
1 73 Michael Aarnio CCH
2 72 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta
3 92 Jonne Itkonen CCH
M40
1 151 Harri Rajaniemi CCH
2 194 Mika Riihelä CCH
3 211 Antero Aarnio CCH
4 202 Jussi Sillanpää CCH
5 196 Esa Antikainen CCH
6 26 Tommi Nieminen IK-32
7 212 Harry Strömberg IK-32
8 199 Timo Riihelä CCH
Naiset
1 41 Elisa Turunen TVC
2 42 Pia Pensaari TVC
3 45 Heini Salovaara HyPy
4 59 Heidi Onger IK-32
5 51 Anna Ronkainen CCH
Miehet
1 12 Jani Mikkonen CCH
2 13 Lauri Arte CCH
3 17 Pauli Putkonen CCH
4 191 Harri Rajaniemi CCH
5 9 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH
6 3 Juhani Tammisto CCH
7 1 Hiski Kanerva CCH
8 22 Eemeli Välimaa OPP

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 26.7.2014

L200 m aika-ajo: eräajon karsinta
M16
1 94 Aku Keloneva OTC 12:31
2 92 Jonne Itkonen CCH 12:38
3 120 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 13:30
4 111 Juho Kuusikoski Po-Ta 13:36
5 112 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 13:39
6 119 Joakim Nordström Akilles 13:93
M18
1 73 Michael Aarnio CCH 12:02
2 72 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 12:58
3 92 Jonne Itkonen CCH 12:59
M40
1 151 Harri Rajaniemi CCH 11:06
2 202 Jussi Sillanpää CCH 11:65
3 194 Mika Riihelä CCH 11:90
4 26 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 12:02
5 211 Antero Aarnio CCH 12:11
6 199 Timo Riihelä CCH 12:33
7 196 Esa Antikainen CCH 12:36
8 212 Harry Strömberg IK-32 12:51
9 201 Risto Päivänsalo VP 12:64
10 255 Vesa Visti HTL 12:66
11 195 Timo Karvonen OTC 12:70
12 200 Markku Väyrynen OPP DNS
Naiset
1 42 Pia Pensaari TVC 12:57
2 41 Elisa Turunen TVC 12:64
3 45 Heini Salovaara HyPy 13:32
4 59 Heidi Onger IK-32 13:58
5 51 Anna Ronkainen CCH 14:94
Miehet
1 12 Jani Mikkonen CCH 10:85
2 191 Harri Rajaniemi CCH 11:12
3 13 Lauri Arte CCH 11:27
4 3 Juhani Tammisto CCH 11:34
5 17 Pauli Putkonen CCH 11:53
6 9 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 11:59
7 1 Hiski Kanerva CCH 11:76
8 22 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 11:80
9 30 John Lawson CCH 12:06
10 11 Lauri Harju TVC 12:27
11 25 Mika Simola TuUl 13:27